Argentina Primera A

ScheduleFixtures

October

Month: 
Friday, 4 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Newell's Old Boys BanfieldMarcelo Bielsa
2-1 Atlético Tucumán TalleresMonumental Jose Fierro
Saturday, 5 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Argentinos Jrs. ArsenalDiego Armando Maradona
2-4 Godoy Cruz Gimnasia LPEstadio Malvinas Argentinas
1-4 San Lorenzo Central CordobaPedro Bidegain
0-0 Estudiantes de La Plata HuracánCiudad de La Plata
2-0 Racing Club AldosiviPresidente Peron
Sunday, 6 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 Vélez Sarsfield IndependienteVelez Sarsfield
1-1 Lanús Rosario CentralCiudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
1-0 Union Santa Fe Colón15 de Abril
2-0 River Plate PatronatoAntonio Vespucio Liberti
0-1 Defensa y Justicia Boca JuniorsNorberto Tomaghello
Friday, 18 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-3 Arsenal River PlateJulio Humberto Grondona
0-1 Boca Juniors Racing ClubAlberto J. Armando
Saturday, 19 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET16:15 GMT18:15 17:15 5:15 PM 19:15 KSA2:15 AM AET21:45 IST11:45 AM VEN20:15 UAE12:15 AM SST0:15 23:15 9:15 AM MST10:15 AM CST11:15 AM EST12:15 ET11:15 13:15 BRT12:15 11:15 AM CT Banfield Atlético TucumánFlorencio Sola
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CT Independiente Argentinos Jrs.Libertadores de America
1:45 PM PT2:45 PM MT3:45 PM CT4:45 PM ET20:45 GMT22:45 21:45 9:45 PM 23:45 KSA6:45 AM AET2:15 (+1) IST4:15 PM VEN0:45 (+1) UAE4:45 AM SST4:45 3:45 1:45 PM MST2:45 PM CST3:45 PM EST16:45 ET15:45 17:45 BRT16:45 3:45 PM CT Patronato Newell's Old BoysPresbitero Bartolome Grella
4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET23:00 GMT1:00 0:00 12:00 AM 2:00 KSA9:00 AM AET4:30 (+1) IST6:30 PM VEN3:00 (+1) UAE7:00 AM SST7:00 6:00 4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST19:00 ET18:00 20:00 BRT19:00 6:00 PM CT Talleres LanúsMario Alberto Kempes
Sunday, 20 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CT Aldosivi Defensa y JusticiaJose Maria Minella
9:15 AM PT10:15 AM MT11:15 AM CT12:15 PM ET16:15 GMT18:15 17:15 5:15 PM 19:15 KSA2:15 AM AET21:45 IST11:45 AM VEN20:15 UAE12:15 AM SST0:15 23:15 9:15 AM MST10:15 AM CST11:15 AM EST12:15 ET11:15 13:15 BRT12:15 11:15 AM CT Gimnasia LP Union Santa FeJuan Carmelo Zerillo
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CT Huracán San LorenzoTomas Adolfo Duco
1:45 PM PT2:45 PM MT3:45 PM CT4:45 PM ET20:45 GMT22:45 21:45 9:45 PM 23:45 KSA6:45 AM AET2:15 (+1) IST4:15 PM VEN0:45 (+1) UAE4:45 AM SST4:45 3:45 1:45 PM MST2:45 PM CST3:45 PM EST16:45 ET15:45 17:45 BRT16:45 3:45 PM CT Rosario Central Vélez SarsfieldGigante de Arroyito
Monday, 21 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET22:00 GMT0:00 23:00 11:00 PM 1:00 KSA8:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST18:00 ET17:00 19:00 BRT18:00 5:00 PM CT Central Cordoba Estudiantes de La PlataAlfredo Terrera
5:20 PM PT6:20 PM MT7:20 PM CT8:20 PM ET0:20 (+1) GMT2:20 1:20 1:20 AM 3:20 KSA10:20 AM AET5:50 (+1) IST7:50 PM VEN4:20 (+1) UAE8:20 AM SST8:20 7:20 5:20 PM MST6:20 PM CST7:20 PM EST20:20 ET19:20 21:20 BRT20:20 7:20 PM CT Colón Godoy CruzBrigadier General Estanislao Lopez
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CT Godoy Cruz AldosiviEstadio Malvinas Argentinas
1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST16:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00 2:00 PM CT Estudiantes de La Plata Rosario CentralCiudad de La Plata
3:10 PM PT4:10 PM MT5:10 PM CT6:10 PM ET22:10 GMT23:10 22:10 10:10 PM 0:10 KSA9:10 AM AET3:40 (+1) IST5:40 PM VEN2:10 (+1) UAE6:10 AM SST6:10 5:10 3:10 PM MST4:10 PM CST5:10 PM EST18:10 ET17:10 19:10 BRT18:10 4:10 PM CT Newell's Old Boys Gimnasia LPMarcelo Bielsa
3:10 PM PT4:10 PM MT5:10 PM CT6:10 PM ET22:10 GMT23:10 22:10 10:10 PM 0:10 KSA9:10 AM AET3:40 (+1) IST5:40 PM VEN2:10 (+1) UAE6:10 AM SST6:10 5:10 3:10 PM MST4:10 PM CST5:10 PM EST18:10 ET17:10 19:10 BRT18:10 4:10 PM CT Atlético Tucumán PatronatoMonumental Jose Fierro
5:20 PM PT6:20 PM MT7:20 PM CT8:20 PM ET0:20 (+1) GMT1:20 0:20 12:20 AM 2:20 KSA11:20 AM AET5:50 (+1) IST7:50 PM VEN4:20 (+1) UAE8:20 AM SST8:20 7:20 5:20 PM MST6:20 PM CST7:20 PM EST20:20 ET19:20 21:20 BRT20:20 6:20 PM CT River Plate ColónAntonio Vespucio Liberti
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CT Argentinos Jrs. TalleresDiego Armando Maradona
1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST16:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00 2:00 PM CT San Lorenzo Defensa y JusticiaPedro Bidegain
3:10 PM PT4:10 PM MT5:10 PM CT6:10 PM ET22:10 GMT23:10 22:10 10:10 PM 0:10 KSA9:10 AM AET3:40 (+1) IST5:40 PM VEN2:10 (+1) UAE6:10 AM SST6:10 5:10 3:10 PM MST4:10 PM CST5:10 PM EST18:10 ET17:10 19:10 BRT18:10 4:10 PM CT Union Santa Fe Independiente15 de Abril
5:20 PM PT6:20 PM MT7:20 PM CT8:20 PM ET0:20 (+1) GMT1:20 0:20 12:20 AM 2:20 KSA11:20 AM AET5:50 (+1) IST7:50 PM VEN4:20 (+1) UAE8:20 AM SST8:20 7:20 5:20 PM MST6:20 PM CST7:20 PM EST20:20 ET19:20 21:20 BRT20:20 6:20 PM CT Racing Club BanfieldPresidente Peron
Thursday, 31 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST16:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00 2:00 PM CT Arsenal Central CordobaJulio Humberto Grondona
3:10 PM PT4:10 PM MT5:10 PM CT6:10 PM ET22:10 GMT23:10 22:10 10:10 PM 0:10 KSA9:10 AM AET3:40 (+1) IST5:40 PM VEN2:10 (+1) UAE6:10 AM SST6:10 5:10 3:10 PM MST4:10 PM CST5:10 PM EST18:10 ET17:10 19:10 BRT18:10 4:10 PM CT Vélez Sarsfield HuracánVelez Sarsfield
5:20 PM PT6:20 PM MT7:20 PM CT8:20 PM ET0:20 (+1) GMT1:20 0:20 12:20 AM 2:20 KSA11:20 AM AET5:50 (+1) IST7:50 PM VEN4:20 (+1) UAE8:20 AM SST8:20 7:20 5:20 PM MST6:20 PM CST7:20 PM EST20:20 ET19:20 21:20 BRT20:20 6:20 PM CT Lanús Boca JuniorsCiudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez

@STATS_Football