Canadian Football League


Montreal Alouettes

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Trevor Harris352-7866.7730243.39.41370
Vernon Adams Jr.321-3953.829498.07.51255
Dominique Davis42-2100.0112.85.50010
Total475-11963.01035258.88.702570

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Jeshrun Antwi43220751.86.5700
Trevor Harris374816.06.9130
Walter Fletcher273819.05.4171
Vernon Adams Jr.373311.04.7101
Dominique Davis410235.82.362
William Stanback131111.03.7100
Total46636090.05.5704

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Eugene Lewis41835989.819.9550
Reggie White Jr.41716942.39.9210
Jeshrun Antwi484411.05.590
Jake Wieneke3610434.717.3260
Kaion Julien-Grant3610234.017.0701
Walter Fletcher265427.09.0240
Hergy Mayala457919.815.8270
Chandler Worthy32217.010.5120
William Stanback121717.08.591
Tyson Philpot327725.738.5660
Christophe Normand1122.02.020
Regis Cibasu2121.02.020
Dante Absher1155.05.050
Total4751035258.813.8702

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
David Cote400008813151048
Dominique Davis4220000000012
Chandler Worthy3200200000012
Vernon Adams Jr.311000000006
William Stanback110100000006
Kaion Julien-Grant310100000006
Walter Fletcher211000000006
Marc-Antoine Dequoy410010000006
Joseph Zema400000000101
Total4942388131520103

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Chandler Worthy3913915.4410
Tyson Philpot35387.690
Adarius Pickett3188.080
Total41518512.3410

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Chandler Worthy3728741.0882
Tyson Philpot3411228.0330
Mario Alford124020.0270
Adarius Pickett313333.0330
Total41447233.7882

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
David Cote4131586.74-44-43-42-20-048
Total4131586.74-44-43-42-20-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Joseph Zema422103347.0155
Total422103347.00-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Darius Williams32189.00
Mike Jones411919.00
Adarius Pickett3144.00
Marc-Antoine Dequoy412121.01
Total456212.41