Canadian Football League


Winnipeg Blue Bombers

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Zach Collaros354-8067.5718239.39.03246
Dru Brown33-3100.05117.017.00021
Total357-8368.7769256.39.273246

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Brady Oliveira33912140.33.1101
Johnny Augustin3125618.74.7240
Rasheed Bailey32248.012.0150
Nic Demski32217.010.5120
Zach Collaros31103.310.0100
Dakota Prukop141010.02.561
Dru Brown3672.31.220
Dalton Schoen3131.03.030
Total36725284.03.8242

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Greg Ellingson31321872.716.8462
Rasheed Bailey31212642.010.5350
Nic Demski31112642.011.5400
Dalton Schoen3814347.717.9311
Drew Wolitarsky257839.015.6320
Brady Oliveira355618.711.2240
Brendan O'Leary-Orange132222.07.3190
Total357769256.313.5463

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Marc Liegghio3000035774028
Greg Ellingson3202000000012
Willie Jefferson310010000006
Dakota Prukop111000000006
Dalton Schoen310100000006
Brady Oliveira311000000006
Total3623135774064

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Janarion Grant31111210.2160
Total31111210.2160

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Janarion Grant338127.0290
Tyrell Ford211717.0170
Total349824.5290

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Marc Liegghio377100.00-03-32-22-20-045
Total377100.00-03-32-22-20-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Marc Liegghio322105347.9474
Total322105347.90-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Nick Taylor3284.00
Willie Jefferson313030.01
Total333812.71