NFL

Atlanta Falcons (5-8)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Mariota13184-30061.32219170.77.4015975t28-19588.24-1
Total13184-30061.32219170.77.4015975t28-19588.24-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Allgeier1213160450.34.6144100
C. Patterson910856662.95.2440511
M. Mariota138543833.75.1530442
C. Huntley117536433.14.8530110
A. Williams1314836.45.9321100
O. Zaccheaus13270.53.5013000
K. Smith13120.22.002000
D. Williams1222.01.002000
D. Dalman13000.0--010
Total134182066158.94.9441273

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. London134753341.011.3437411
O. Zaccheaus133247836.814.9445211
K. Pitts102835635.612.7133200
K. Hodge131219715.216.4239100
C. Patterson911657.25.9115000
T. Allgeier1210877.38.7025t100
D. Byrd101024124.124.1075t200
A. Williams138352.74.3810000
P. Hesse137755.810.7122000
M. Pruitt97475.26.7117300
A. Firkser767911.313.1722000
B. Edwards73152.15.0010000
C. Huntley11230.31.502000
K. Smith13180.68.008000
Total131842219170.712.175t1522

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
Y. Koo130000272923280096
C. Patterson9650100000036
D. London13404000001026
M. Mariota13440000000024
M. Pruitt9303000000018
T. Allgeier12211000000012
D. Byrd10202000000012
L. Carter13200200000012
K. Pitts10202000000012
O. Zaccheaus13202000000012
K. Hodge1310100000108
J. Hawkins1210010000006
C. Huntley1111000000006
A. Williams1311000000006
D. Alford1200000000012
Total1331121542729232821288

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Williams13161327917.4560
Total13161327917.4560

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Williams131123521.4300
C. Patterson9826833.5103t1
K. Smith1322110.5110
Total132152425.0103t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Y. Koo13232882.10-05-54-48-96-105442.239.853.4
Total13232882.10-05-54-48-96-105442.239.853.4

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
B. Pinion13480222346.321719209197441.1
Total13480222346.321719209197441.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
R. Evans1313573621.084.07.5140
M. Walker1210154471.092.04.0160
R. Grant139049410.003.59.5070
J. Hawkins126435290.000.00.0140
G. Jarrett134825235.5464.59.5030
T. Andersen134425190.002.54.0010
L. Carter134121203.5222.05.0020
D. Hall134025150.001.01.5130
A. Terrell103727100.000.00.0080
A. Ogundeji123514211.002.02.0000
T. Graham113415190.001.02.0000
A. Ebiketie12281992.5191.01.0120
I. Oliver8231580.000.00.0030
A. Anderson122210121.061.51.5010
D. Alford12211470.541.026.0041
C. Armstrong6201460.000.00.0040
T. Horne13199100.000.51.0010
C. Hayward Jr.6171430.000.00.0030
D. Malone11161151.091.56.5000
M. Dickerson58350.000.00.0000
M. Ford138350.001.02.0000
J. Dalton47340.000.00.0000
E. Harris107430.000.00.0000
D. Marlowe87610.000.00.0000
A. Rush47340.000.00.0000
R. Fenton24310.000.00.0000
Q. Bell43210.001.02.0000
J. Johnson22110.000.00.0000
N. Landman71010.000.00.0000
Total138894973921712230855561

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Grant1322211.0120
J. Hawkins122147.0140
M. Walker1223316.5210
D. Alford12100.000
L. Carter1312828.028t1
C. Hayward Jr.6100.000
I. Oliver812727.0270
Total131012412.428t1
Last updated Dec. 5, 1:09 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Jacksonville @ Atlanta
Thu., Dec. 15 @ 5:20 PM PT6:20 PM MT7:20 PM CT8:20 PM ET1:20 PM GMT9:20 PM 北京时间6:20 PM MST8:20 PM EST