NFL

Buffalo Bills (8-3)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Allen11262-41063.93183289.47.76231198t23-12095.24-1
C. Keenum22-728.684.01.140050-039.60-0
Total11264-41763.33191290.17.65231198t23-12094.14-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Allen118156151.06.9336t552
D. Singletary1112455250.24.4530322
J. Cook114625923.55.6333111
Z. Moss5179118.25.3543011
I. McKenzie107424.26.0018100
D. Johnson1244.02.004000
C. Keenum2500.00.004000
N. Hines42-5-1.3-2.503000
Total112841504136.75.3431096

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
S. Diggs11841110100.913.2153t910
G. Davis103365065.019.7098t500
D. Knox103332732.79.9123200
D. Singletary113122620.57.2922100
I. McKenzie103031531.510.5030400
J. Cook11911010.012.2241000
R. Gilliam117575.28.1414100
Q. Morris107707.010.0026011
Z. Moss57275.43.868000
K. Shakir9711813.116.8631100
J. Crowder466015.010.0016000
I. Hodgins244120.510.2526000
J. Kumerow646410.716.0039000
N. Hines4192.39.009000
T. Sweeney3172.37.007000
Total112643191290.112.198t2321

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
T. Bass1100003233232600101
S. Diggs11909000000054
J. Allen11550000000030
G. Davis10505000000030
I. McKenzie10514000000030
D. Singletary11431000000024
D. Knox10202000000012
J. Cook1111000000006
R. Gilliam1110100000006
M. Milano1010010000006
K. Shakir910100000006
E. Oliver800000000012
Total1134102313233232602309

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Crowder49410011.1200
N. Hines4648013.3280
K. Shakir933237.7170
Total11181120311.3280

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Johnson1715722.4430
I. McKenzie10614424.0420
N. Hines4410225.5320
J. Crowder411717.0170
T. Jones11122.020
C. Lewis8100.000
K. Shakir913434.0340
Total112145621.7430

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
T. Bass11232688.50-03-310-118-92-35640.539.647.3
Total11232688.50-03-310-118-92-35640.539.647.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Martin11240116248.439985101742.4
Total11240116248.439985101742.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Hamlin116848201.5122.56.0010
T. Edmunds86540251.082.56.0040
T. Johnson116244180.003.03.0040
M. Milano106246161.089.028.0060
D. Jackson10433670.001.06.00100
J. Poyer73625110.001.01.0070
K. Elam93424100.000.00.0030
D. Jones112915141.5110.00.0000
T. Dodson11271891.030.50.5000
J. Johnson112511140.000.00.0000
C. Benford9241770.001.04.0050
E. Oliver82212101.584.013.0111
V. Miller11211838.0542.57.5120
G. Rousseau8211655.0373.06.0020
J. Phillips9188101.5151.54.5010
T. Bernard1116790.000.00.0000
S. Lawson1016881.5101.55.0000
B. Basham1112752.030.00.0020
T. Settle1012571.071.02.5010
C. Lewis810820.000.00.0000
A. Klein19630.000.00.0000
A. Epenesa108623.5240.00.0140
M. Hyde27430.000.00.0000
S. Neal115320.000.00.0040
B. Spector64400.000.00.0000
B. Bryant33210.000.00.0000
P. Emili23030.000.00.0010
J. Ingram23210.000.00.0000
C. Brewer12200.000.00.0000
X. Rhodes12200.000.00.0000
Q. Morris100000.000.00.0100
Total116694442253019834933582

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Poyer7461.560
K. Elam9200.000
D. Jackson102136.5110
M. Milano1024321.543t1
B. Basham1112121.0210
C. Benford913535.0350
T. Johnson11122.020
Total11131209.243t1
Last updated Nov. 26, 1:13 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Miami @ Buffalo
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET6:00 PM GMT2:00 PM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST