NFL

Las Vegas Raiders (5-8)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr13269-43462.03117239.87.1820106021-14089.42-0
J. Stidham38-1361.57224.05.5400181-876.40-0
M. Hollins131-1100.040.34.000040-083.30-0
D. Adams130-0-00.0-00-1-10-0-0
Total13278-44862.13193245.67.1320106023-15889.12-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jacobs132691402107.85.2186t1110
D. Carr1321886.84.1920010
Z. White1215625.24.1322000
M. Hollins134403.110.0017000
B. Bolden128342.84.2512000
D. Turner94262.96.5018000
A. Abdullah134201.55.007000
F. Moreau11020.2-2011
D. Adams133-1-0.1-0.334000
M. Farley131-3-0.2-3.00-3000
Total133291670128.55.186t1131

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams1382124795.915.2158t1210
M. Hollins134758845.212.5160300
J. Jacobs134434626.67.8643011
F. Moreau112531628.712.6433200
H. Renfrow62119232.09.1427031
A. Abdullah132016012.38.0023100
D. Waller51617535.010.9431100
B. Bolden129574.86.3318t100
K. Cole107868.612.2921000
J. Johnson13470.51.755000
J. Horsted113191.76.339000
Total132783193245.611.5602052

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Carlson1300002627283100110
D. Adams1312012000000072
J. Jacobs1311110000000066
M. Hollins13303000000018
F. Moreau11202000000012
A. Abdullah1310100000006
B. Bolden1210100000006
D. Harmon1310010000006
A. Robertson1310010000006
D. Waller510100000006
Total1333112022627283100308

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Cole10138796.1130
H. Renfrow652336.6170
D. Turner92031.530
T. Johnson21000.000
Total1321101155.5170

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Abdullah131735721.0330
D. Turner947819.5220
B. Bolden1213232.0320
Total132246721.2330

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
D. Carlson13283190.30-08-810-101-29-115739.338.051.3
Total13283190.30-08-810-101-29-115739.338.051.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Cole13430214950.012120235189444.0
Total13430214950.012120235189444.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Deablo87438360.002.06.5010
M. Crosby1373492411.5929.023.0340
D. Perryman106943261.076.520.0010
D. Harmon135942170.000.00.0250
N. Hobbs7534491.072.07.0120
J. Abram84835130.000.00.0010
J. Brown84529160.000.00.0010
R. Ya-Sin11453780.000.00.0070
T. Moehrig11372890.001.02.0040
A. Billings113414201.082.04.0000
C. Jones133318154.5171.52.5110
B. Nichols132911181.5142.55.0000
S. Webb13292090.000.00.0130
A. Robertson13282081.010.00.0140
R. Teamer13211560.000.00.0000
B. Martinez4201460.000.53.0000
C. Ferrell12185131.050.51.5010
L. Masterson1315780.001.01.0000
A. Averett7131210.000.00.0010
N. Farrell Jr.611470.000.53.0000
I. Pola-Mao711831.090.00.0000
J. Hankins510190.000.51.0010
K. Vickers810460.000.00.0000
T. Hall38621.0110.56.5000
J. Tillery45410.000.00.0000
M. Butler54130.520.00.0000
M. Koonce134310.000.00.0000
K. Peko44220.000.00.0000
D. Butler123120.000.00.0000
S. Jones IV32110.000.00.0000
T. Bower61010.000.00.0000
M. Farley131100.000.00.0000
J. Horsted110000.000.00.0100
Total138175173002517130869370

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Harmon1328643.073t1
D. Perryman1012424.0240
A. Robertson13177.070
Total13411729.373t1
Last updated Dec. 9, 1:14 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Detroit @ Oakland
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 1:05 PM PT2:05 PM MT3:05 PM CT4:05 PM ET9:05 PM GMT5:05 PM 北京时间2:05 PM MST4:05 PM EST