NFL

Los Angeles Rams (3-9)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Stafford9206-30368.02087231.96.8910875t29-20887.44-3
J. Wolford238-6261.3390195.06.2913307-4964.62-1
B. Perkins419-3455.916140.34.7412206-5053.70-0
R. Dixon122-2100.0181.59.0000120-0104.20-0
C. Kupp90-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total12265-40265.92656221.36.61121375t42-30781.06-4

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Akers1010133433.43.3115311
D. Henderson Jr.107028328.34.0423300
B. Perkins4189223.05.1123000
K. Williams5228917.84.0517000
B. Powell1212534.44.4220000
C. Kupp99525.85.7820t100
M. Brown614345.72.4310000
T. Atwell85324.06.409000
J. Wolford283216.04.0014010
R. Rivers59214.22.335000
B. Skowronek121171.417.0017t100
M. Stafford91391.00.694110
Total12282104887.33.723931

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Kupp97581290.210.8375t621
T. Higbee125044437.08.8826000
A. Robinson II103333933.910.2729300
B. Skowronek123128423.79.1632000
B. Powell121813511.37.5016000
D. Henderson Jr.101710210.26.0015000
V. Jefferson61113622.712.3623200
K. Williams576312.69.0015000
T. Atwell8618723.431.1762t100
R. Rivers55295.85.8014000
C. Akers103181.86.0010000
K. Blanton42358.817.5028000
M. Brown62233.811.5013000
B. Hopkins92232.611.5012000
J. Gervase121121.012.0012000
J. Harris6161.06.006000
A. Trammell1188.08.008000
Total122652656221.310.075t1221

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Gay120000212118190075
C. Kupp9716000000042
C. Akers10330000000018
D. Henderson Jr.10330000000018
A. Robinson II10303000000018
V. Jefferson6202000000012
T. Atwell810100000006
B. Skowronek1211000000006
M. Stafford911000000006
Total122191202121181900201

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Powell1218141357.5220
J. Gervase121011.010
J. Ramsey12005-50
Total1219141417.4220

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Powell122041620.8340
M. Hoecht1212222.0220
R. Yeast1012929.0290
Total122246721.2340

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Gay12181994.70-07-75-53-33-45836.635.851.0
Total12181994.70-07-75-53-33-45836.635.851.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Dixon12532261949.411329286231342.1
Total12532261947.611329286231342.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Wagner129754435.0282.54.0040
E. Jones128851370.000.00.0110
N. Scott126440240.000.00.0250
J. Ramsey126346172.0171.52.02100
T. Rapp116334290.000.50.5030
A. Donald114927225.0425.59.5120
L. Floyd124321225.0351.51.5000
D. Kendrick10423570.000.00.0040
A. Robinson104222200.001.01.0000
T. Hill73723140.001.01.0030
J. Hollins102414101.0111.04.0100
G. Gaines11217143.0252.53.5000
D. Long Jr.9211830.000.00.0010
M. Copeland12191181.001.02.0000
T. Lewis1113941.041.01.0020
T. Burgess711740.000.00.0000
J. Fuller311830.000.00.0100
G. Haley411650.000.00.0030
J. Williams1111380.000.00.0000
M. Hoecht129542.0110.00.0100
B. Brown III43120.001.02.0000
C. Durant83211.070.00.0020
R. Yeast103300.000.00.0000
T. McKinley41010.000.00.0000
R. Rochell121100.000.00.0000
Total127504483022618020328400

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
N. Scott12200.000
C. Durant815151.0510
T. Hill7155.050
T. Lewis11100.000
J. Ramsey1212525.0250
B. Wagner12100.000
Total1278111.6510
Last updated Dec. 5, 1:09 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Cincinnati @ St. Louis
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET6:00 PM GMT2:00 PM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST