NFL

Philadelphia Eagles (11-1)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Hurts12243-35768.12940245.08.242035430-170108.34-2
G. Minshew II22-450.03417.08.5000230-079.20-0
Total12245-36167.92974247.88.242035430-170108.04-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Sanders1218792477.04.9435900
J. Hurts1213260950.84.6142950
K. Gainwell124118315.34.4613400
B. Scott103712412.43.3519100
T. Sermon22199.59.5014000
J. Kelce12000.0--010
Z. Pascal12100.00.000000
G. Minshew II21-1-0.5-1.00-1000
Q. Watkins121-3-0.3-3.00-3000
Total124021855154.64.6422360

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Brown126195079.215.5754922
D. Smith126171159.311.6645411
D. Goedert94354460.412.6531311
Q. Watkins122229624.713.4553t311
M. Sanders1217746.24.3516000
K. Gainwell1213957.97.3114000
Z. Pascal121313911.610.6934t100
J. Stoll128978.112.1326000
B. Scott104111.12.755000
G. Calcaterra103575.719.0040000
Total122452974247.812.1542055

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Elliott11000037399110064
J. Hurts12990000001056
A. Brown12909000000054
M. Sanders12990000000054
K. Gainwell12440000000024
D. Smith12404000000024
D. Goedert9303000000018
Q. Watkins12303000000018
C. Dicker100002222008
J. Bradberry1210010000006
Z. Pascal1210100000006
B. Scott1011000000006
Total1244232013941111310338

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Covey1225112359.4270
D. Smith1220157.5120
Total1227112509.3270

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Covey121020620.6260
B. Scott10612821.3280
Q. Watkins1255110.2170
Total122138518.3280

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Elliott1191181.80-03-34-40-12-35437.134.847.5
C. Dicker122100.00-01-10-01-10-04232.532.5-
Total12111384.60-04-44-41-22-35436.434.447.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Siposs12440200545.631620161178440.5
Total12440200545.6316201611784

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
T. Edwards1210966432.031.03.0060
K. White127746310.000.00.0050
M. Epps126243190.001.01.0140
C. Gardner-Johnson11605551.0113.015.0080
J. Hargrave124628188.0530.00.0110
D. Slay123929100.000.00.00100
J. Sweat123724136.5434.58.5100
F. Cox123315185.0372.02.0100
H. Reddick123323109.0833.05.0320
J. Bradberry12302640.000.00.00140
A. Maddox62717100.000.55.0130
M. Williams122511142.031.01.0010
B. Graham122312115.5402.54.0110
J. Scott11161150.001.02.0060
M. Tuipulotu916881.060.00.0000
J. Davis814860.001.51.5010
R. Blankenship610640.000.00.0020
K. Wallace129630.000.00.0010
L. Joseph38260.530.00.0000
N. Suh36330.530.00.0000
N. Dean125410.001.02.0000
Z. McPhearson124400.000.00.0010
M. Wilson14220.000.00.0000
C. Elliss13300.000.00.0000
P. Johnson113210.000.00.0100
A. Chachere72110.000.00.0000
R. Quinn52200.000.00.0000
S. Bradley121100.000.00.0000
K. Johnson121010.000.00.0000
Total1270545824742294225010660

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Gardner-Johnson116549.0250
J. Bradberry1235418.027t1
D. Slay123175.7190
R. Blankenship6144.040
A. Maddox6122.020
J. Scott11100.000
Total12151318.727t1
Last updated Dec. 5, 1:09 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
New York @ Philadelphia
Sun., Dec. 18 @ 1:15 PM PT2:15 PM MT3:15 PM CT4:15 PM ET9:15 PM GMT5:15 PM 北京时间2:15 PM MST4:15 PM EST