NFL

Carolina Panthers (4-8)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
B. Mayfield7119-20657.81313187.66.376675t19-12674.42-0
P. Walker663-10659.4731121.86.903362t7-4678.00-0
S. Darnold111-1957.9164164.08.6310520-0103.80-0
J. Eason13-560.05959.011.8001490-061.70-0
J. Hekker120-0-00.0-00-0-0-0-0
Total12196-33658.32267188.96.75101075t26-17276.32-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Foreman1212656346.94.4760400
C. McCaffrey68539365.54.6249200
C. Hubbard104117617.64.2917t100
B. Mayfield716527.43.2517141
L. Shenault Jr.86506.38.3341t100
S. Brown294321.54.787000
R. Blackshear815415.12.7312100
D. Moore127393.35.5711000
P. Walker66396.56.5020000
S. Darnold1333.01.002t110
S. Chandler12120.22.002000
P. Elflein6000.0--010
Total123151401116.84.4601161

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Moore124660550.413.1562t400
C. McCaffrey63327746.28.3949100
T. Marshall Jr.91832836.418.2243100
L. Shenault Jr.81716720.99.8267t100
I. Thomas121716513.89.7150000
S. Smith121416814.012.0031011
R. Anderson61320634.315.8575t111
T. Tremble12111018.49.1829t200
R. Blackshear87658.19.2927000
G. Ricci107686.89.7116000
C. Hubbard105363.67.2015000
D. Foreman124252.16.2523000
S. Brown22105.05.009000
S. Sullivan92465.123.0033000
Total121962267188.911.675t1022

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
E. Pineiro120000182022240084
D. Foreman12440000001026
D. Moore12404000000024
C. McCaffrey6321000000018
L. Shenault Jr.8211000000012
T. Tremble12202000000012
R. Anderson610100000006
R. Blackshear811000000006
S. Darnold111000000006
M. Haynes Sr.1210010000006
C. Hubbard1011000000006
D. Jackson910010000006
F. Luvu1010010000006
T. Marshall Jr.910100000006
B. Mayfield711000000006
Total1224111031820222410230

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
S. Smith121881277.1220
R. Blackshear850448.8210
A. Roberts1111010.0100
Total122491817.5220

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Blackshear81232927.4660
C. Hubbard10510420.8360
L. Shenault Jr.838227.3360
A. Roberts123517.5180
S. Sullivan9155.050
T. Tremble12188.080
Total122456323.5660

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
E. Pineiro12222491.70-01-111-129-101-15438.839.036.5
Total12222491.70-01-111-129-101-15438.839.036.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Hekker12610297548.832926226268944.1
Total12610297548.832926226268944.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
S. Thompson128952370.004.011.0040
F. Luvu107452224.0257.522.5120
X. Woods116641250.000.00.0040
B. Burns1253282510.0615.017.0120
D. Brown125023271.034.55.5060
C. Henderson12484260.001.01.0030
M. Hartsfield104636100.000.50.5120
J. Horn103825130.001.51.5050
Y. Gross-Matos123514211.592.53.5000
D. Jackson9353230.000.00.0030
C. Littleton113520150.521.55.0020
D. Wilson123118132.0122.02.5100
J. Chinn6292181.0110.00.0020
M. Ioannidis9239141.051.01.0100
M. Haynes Sr.12191183.0200.00.0030
J. Burris4181080.000.00.0010
K. Taylor12161510.000.00.0030
H. Anderson612660.002.53.0000
M. McCall1110370.002.05.0000
B. Roy88260.000.00.0020
S. Chandler127520.000.00.0000
S. Franklin Jr.126510.000.00.0000
D. Nixon76330.000.51.0000
A. Barno74401.000.00.0000
B. Smith114310.000.00.0000
T. Carrie23120.000.00.0100
T. Hayes53210.000.00.0000
P. Hoskins42110.000.00.0000
A. Mosby31100.000.00.0000
C. Wooten50000.000.00.0100
Total127714852862514736805440

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Horn102189.0180
D. Jackson923015.030t1
D. Brown12100.000
C. Henderson1215454.0540
F. Luvu1013333.033t1
B. Roy8133.030
Total12813817.3542
Last updated Dec. 5, 1:09 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Atlanta @ Carolina
Sun., Dec. 11 @ 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET6:00 PM GMT2:00 PM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST