NFL

Jacksonville Jaguars (4-8)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
T. Lawrence12273-41665.62834236.26.811764923-14992.86-4
C. Beathard22-366.763.02.000030-070.10-0
C. Kirk120-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total12275-42065.52840236.76.761764923-14992.46-4

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Etienne Jr.1214678265.25.3649422
J. Robinson78134048.64.2050t310
T. Lawrence124321117.64.9124322
J. Hasty122512010.04.8061t100
J. Agnew106323.25.3319000
Z. Jones113211.97.0014000
S. Conner44174.34.256000
C. Kirk12470.61.755000
E. Engram12100.00.000000
C. Beathard21-1-0.5-1.00-1000
Total123141529127.44.961t1154

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Kirk126282969.113.3749711
Z. Jones116057852.59.6329100
E. Engram124238632.29.1928200
M. Jones Jr.113238535.012.0337200
T. Etienne Jr.122521417.88.5624020
J. Agnew101511911.97.9324300
J. Hasty1212907.57.5028t100
J. Robinson79466.65.1110100
D. Arnold1271139.416.1426000
C. Manhertz125211.84.2012000
L. Farrell123292.49.6715000
T. Jones123302.510.0020000
Total122752840236.710.3491731

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Patterson120000222318220076
C. Kirk12707000000042
T. Etienne Jr.12440000001026
J. Robinson7431000000024
J. Agnew10303000001020
T. Lawrence12330000000018
E. Engram12202000001014
J. Hasty12211000000012
M. Jones Jr.11202000000012
Z. Jones1110100000108
A. Cisco1110010000006
Total1229111712223182240258

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Agnew10148997.1190
C. Kirk1242256.3100
Total1218101246.9190

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Agnew101333525.8520
C. Claybrooks1247719.3220
J. Hasty1249724.3290
Total122150924.2520

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Patterson12182281.80-07-74-56-81-25236.234.842.5
Total12182281.80-07-74-56-81-25236.234.842.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
L. Cooke12410208450.861323165179943.9
Total12410208450.861323165179943.9

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
F. Oluokun1212892361.087.07.0010
D. Lloyd128140410.000.00.0070
R. Jenkins127047230.003.05.0290
A. Cisco115741160.000.00.0090
T. Campbell124939100.001.05.0190
T. Walker124220222.5142.59.0020
D. Hamilton123917221.523.04.0100
J. Allen123721163.0213.015.5220
D. Williams123523120.000.00.00110
R. Robertson-Harris123118131.084.012.0020
S. Griffin5292360.000.50.5040
C. Muma122715121.521.01.0010
F. Fatukasi10201280.001.01.0030
T. Herndon10181530.000.00.0130
D. Smoot1215965.0350.51.5110
A. Key12141132.0150.00.0020
A. Gotsis1013671.562.07.0020
A. Wingard1212930.000.00.0100
C. Peters810550.001.51.5000
M. Brown75410.000.00.0000
T. Campbell23300.000.00.0000
C. Claybrooks123300.000.00.0000
K. Chaisson42110.000.00.0000
D. Dixon31010.000.00.0000
C. Johnson120000.000.00.0100
Total127414742671911030709680

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Cisco1136822.759t1
T. Campbell12231.530
D. Lloyd1222311.5130
R. Jenkins1211010.0100
T. Walker12199.090
Total12911312.659t1
Last updated Dec. 5, 1:09 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
San Diego @ Jacksonville
Mon., Dec. 5 @ 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET1:30 PM GMT9:30 PM 北京时间6:30 PM MST8:30 PM EST