NFL

Atlanta Falcons (3-7)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Ryan9243-35169.22663295.97.5918954t23-16997.84-2
M. Schaub445-5877.6525131.39.0521352-19108.71-1
K. Barner81-1100.030.43.000030-079.20-0
Total10289-41070.53191319.17.78201054t25-18899.35-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Freeman910737141.23.4728021
B. Hill64313121.83.0523t100
I. Smith72210615.14.8228100
M. Ryan918778.64.2812100
K. Barner84283.57.0012000
C. Ridley101191.919.0019000
Q. Ollison24115.52.753110
K. Smith10250.52.503000
M. Sanu7230.41.502000
R. Gage101-1-0.1-1.00-1000
M. Schaub42-2-0.5-1.00-1000
J. Jones102-3-0.3-1.501000
Total1020874574.53.628431

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jones105988288.214.9554t410
A. Hooper95660867.610.8635600
C. Ridley104461461.413.9536500
D. Freeman93828231.37.4228311
M. Sanu73331344.79.4828100
R. Gage101715715.79.2418000
J. Hardy101210810.89.0023000
I. Smith7118712.47.9111000
L. Stocker106343.45.6718010
J. Graham104555.513.7521000
B. Hill64325.38.0012100
C. Blake33186.06.0011000
K. Barner8140.54.004000
K. McGary101-3-0.3-3.00-3000
Total102893191319.111.054t2031

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Bryant7000014159140041
A. Hooper9606000001038
C. Ridley10505000001032
Y. Koo2000044780025
J. Jones10404000000024
D. Freeman9303000000018
B. Hill6211000000012
K. Barner810010000006
Q. Ollison211000000006
M. Ryan911000000006
M. Sanu710100000006
I. Smith711000000006
Total102542011819162220220

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Barner818120411.378t1
R. Gage1010-6-6.0-60
M. Sanu71022.020
Total1020120010.078t1

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Barner8820025.0330
K. Sheffield10610617.7290
I. Smith725929.5330
Total101636522.8330

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Bryant791464.30-01-13-43-32-65243.341.147.2
Y. Koo27887.50-02-24-51-10-04834.934.438.0
Total10162272.70-03-37-94-42-65240.238.245.7

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. Bosher39137741.90221036736.7
K. Redfern39037141.20353933236.9
M. Wile26029048.30342226844.7
R. Allen25020440.81222515931.8
Total10291124241.41101396112636.9

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Campbell108753341.091.51.5210
D. Jones107347260.006.014.0010
R. Allen105436180.002.02.0050
G. Jarrett104825235.5357.027.0200
D. Kazee104127140.001.53.0010
I. Oliver10413380.000.00.0180
T. Davison103919201.022.05.0000
K. Ishmael93621150.002.54.5000
K. Sheffield10281990.000.00.0110
F. Oluokun102615110.000.00.0000
V. Beasley Jr.10251784.0321.02.0020
T. McKinley10221571.5144.07.0000
A. Bailey10201191.0111.01.0000
J. Crawford10174130.000.00.0010
A. Clayborn10161154.0380.00.0200
B. Wreh-Wilson8151320.000.00.0000
K. Neal3141130.000.00.0000
D. Trufant6121020.000.50.5050
J. Cominsky86240.001.02.5010
J. Carter54310.000.00.0010
J. Cyprien12110.000.00.0000
J. Miller62200.000.00.0000
J. Tuioti-Mariner21100.000.00.0000
Total106293962331814130707270

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Trufant63268.7160
R. Allen10122.020
D. Campbell101-5-5.0-50
D. Kazee1011010.0100
Total106335.5160
Last updated Nov. 20, 1:09 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Jacksonville @ Atlanta
Thu., Dec. 15 @ 5:20 PM PT6:20 PM MT7:20 PM CT8:20 PM ET1:20 PM GMT9:20 PM 北京时间6:20 PM MST8:20 PM EST