NFL

Atlanta Falcons (7-10)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Mariota13184-30061.32219170.77.4015975t28-19588.24-1
D. Ridder473-11563.5708177.06.1620409-3386.41-1
Total17257-41561.92927172.27.0517975t37-22887.75-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Allgeier16210103564.74.9344300
C. Patterson1314469553.54.8340811
M. Mariota138543833.75.1530442
C. Huntley127636630.54.8230110
A. Williams17221096.44.9521100
D. Ridder4166416.04.0018021
O. Zaccheaus17270.43.5013000
K. Smith17120.12.002000
D. Williams1222.01.002000
D. Dalman17000.0--010
F. Franks11100.00.000000
Total175592718159.94.9441794

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. London177286650.912.0340433
O. Zaccheaus174053331.413.3345311
K. Pitts102835635.612.7133200
C. Patterson13211229.45.8116000
T. Allgeier16161398.78.6926100
M. Pruitt131615011.59.3829400
D. Byrd141326819.120.6275t200
K. Hodge171320211.915.5439100
A. Williams1713613.64.6910000
A. Firkser1191009.111.1122000
P. Hesse179895.29.8922000
B. Edwards73152.15.0010000
C. Huntley12230.31.502000
F. Darby51153.015.0015000
K. Smith17180.58.008000
Total172572927172.211.475t1744

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
Y. Koo1700003335323700129
C. Patterson13980100000054
T. Allgeier16431000001026
D. London17404000001026
M. Mariota13440000000024
M. Pruitt13404000000024
O. Zaccheaus17303000000018
D. Byrd14202000000012
L. Carter17200200000012
K. Pitts10202000000012
K. Hodge1710100000108
J. Hawkins1610010000006
C. Huntley1211000000006
A. Williams1711000000006
D. Alford1600000000012
Total1738171743335323731365

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Williams17181929216.2560
Total17181929216.2560

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Williams171631319.6300
C. Patterson13928431.6103t1
K. Smith1733712.3160
Total172863422.6103t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Y. Koo17323786.50-09-97-79-107-115440.138.153.4
Total17323786.50-09-97-79-107-115440.138.153.4

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
B. Pinion17620284545.922325250255541.2
Total17620284545.922325250255541.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
R. Evans1715986732.0174.07.5140
R. Grant1712269530.003.59.5170
M. Walker1610756511.092.04.0160
J. Hawkins168243390.000.00.0160
T. Andersen176235270.003.55.0110
G. Jarrett176130316.0506.517.5030
L. Carter175829294.0262.05.0020
A. Terrell144736110.000.00.0090
D. Hall174428160.001.01.5130
A. Ogundeji164219232.022.02.0000
A. Anderson164015251.061.51.5010
I. Oliver123624121.070.00.0070
T. Graham113415190.001.02.0000
C. Armstrong103322110.000.00.0070
A. Ebiketie16302192.5191.01.0220
T. Horne172713140.000.51.0010
D. Alford16251870.541.026.0071
D. Malone15241681.092.58.5000
C. Hayward Jr.6171430.000.00.0030
J. Dalton713850.001.01.0000
M. Dickerson612390.000.00.0000
J. Johnson610730.000.00.0000
M. Ford178350.001.02.0000
E. Harris147430.000.00.0000
D. Marlowe87610.000.00.0000
A. Rush47340.000.00.0000
R. Fenton24310.000.00.0000
Q. Bell43210.001.02.0000
N. Landman71010.000.00.0000
Total1711226284942114835978691

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Grant1722211.0120
J. Hawkins162147.0140
M. Walker1623316.5210
D. Alford16100.000
L. Carter1712828.028t1
C. Hayward Jr.6100.000
I. Oliver1212727.0270
Total171012412.428t1
Last updated Jan. 27, 1:23 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Jacksonville @ Atlanta
Thu., Dec. 15 @ 5:20 PM PT6:20 PM MT7:20 PM CT8:20 PM ET1:20 PM GMT9:20 PM 北京时间6:20 PM MST8:20 PM EST