NFL

Arizona Cardinals (4-13)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
K. Murray11259-39066.42368215.36.0714738t25-19287.23-0
C. McCoy490-13268.2780195.05.91134713-9776.60-0
T. McSorley645-8354.241268.74.9605473-2742.81-1
D. Blough238-5865.5402201.06.932277t5-2482.71-1
A. Lee171-1100.040.24.000040-083.30-0
S. Harlow170-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
R. Hudson40-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total17433-66465.23966233.35.97171777t46-34079.27-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Conner1318378260.24.2723731
K. Murray116741838.06.2442352
E. Benjamin107029929.94.2745200
D. Williams62110217.04.8630100
T. McSorley6156110.24.0714011
K. Ingram1227605.02.2213100
C. Clement915556.13.6712100
G. Dortch167442.86.2920000
C. McCoy414369.02.579020
P. Cooper54153.03.756000
D. Blough2452.51.254000
M. Brown12110.11.001000
R. Hudson4000.0--010
B. Price11000.0--010
R. Moore86-5-0.6-0.839000
Total174341873110.24.34515134

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Brown126770959.110.5847310
D. Hopkins96471779.711.2033t321
G. Dortch165246729.28.9847200
Z. Ertz104740640.68.6432400
J. Conner134630023.16.5222100
R. Moore84141451.810.1038t100
T. McBride162926516.69.1429110
E. Benjamin102418418.47.6722000
A. Green152423615.79.8377t200
R. Anderson107767.610.8621000
A. Baccellia87455.66.4311000
C. Clement95546.010.8021000
K. Ingram124211.85.2524000
D. Williams6491.52.256000
S. Anderson16390.63.006000
M. Williams113181.66.007000
P. Cooper5261.23.003000
A. Isabella32217.010.5011000
K. Grugier-Hill9140.44.004000
T. Williams1155.05.005000
Total174333966233.39.277t1741

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Prater130000171822250083
J. Conner13871000000048
Z. Ertz10404000002028
K. Murray11330000001020
M. Brown12303000000018
D. Hopkins9303000000018
E. Benjamin10220000001014
A. Green15202000001014
G. Dortch16202000000012
T. Vizcaino100003322009
M. Ammendola200002323008
R. Blankenship200002322008
C. Banjo1310010000006
C. Clement911000000006
Z. Collins1610010000006
K. Ingram1211000000006
T. McBride1610100000006
R. Moore810100000006
B. Murphy Jr.910010000006
I. Simmons1710010000006
D. Williams611000000006
M. Wilson1410010000006
Total1737151752427283250340

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
G. Dortch162651726.6180
P. Cooper59611713.0280
Total1735112898.3280

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
P. Cooper51228824.0330
G. Dortch161121819.8310
E. Benjamin10818022.5440
Total173168622.1440

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Prater13222588.00-01-110-106-85-65742.041.347.3
M. Ammendola22366.70-02-20-00-10-02328.721.543.0
R. Blankenship222100.00-01-10-00-01-15039.039.0-
T. Vizcaino122100.00-00-01-11-10-04641.041.0-
Total17283287.50-04-411-117-106-75740.539.746.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Lee17671315747.141837337274040.3
Total17671315746.441837337274040.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Baker1511175360.002.54.5170
J. Thompson1710978310.001.02.0080
Z. Collins1610063372.0185.512.0160
I. Simmons179968314.0432.57.0270
B. Niemann176735320.001.01.0010
M. Wilson145844140.001.01.01100
M. Golden174822262.5155.011.0000
Z. Allen134723245.5413.06.5080
A. Hamilton10403640.000.00.0050
J. Watt163930912.5946.513.0170
B. Murphy Jr.9362970.550.00.0040
L. Fotu173113180.001.53.0000
T. Vallejo173016140.002.02.5110
M. Dogbe132814140.001.53.5000
J. Whittaker6241590.000.00.0030
M. Sanders13231763.0161.58.5130
J. Ledbetter142210121.071.01.0000
D. Gardeck14211471.080.50.5110
C. Matthew14181170.001.02.0030
C. Thomas17187113.0120.50.5010
Z. Turner1514950.002.513.5100
V. Dimukeje14131030.000.00.0000
N. Vigil413760.000.00.0010
T. Mullen Jr.812930.000.00.0110
R. Lawrence510820.002.06.0100
C. Banjo136330.000.00.0000
T. Hill66511.081.52.5000
M. Jones46240.000.00.0000
K. Grugier-Hill94400.000.00.0000
D. Kennard53120.000.00.0000
J. Luketa73300.001.51.5000
J. Thomas23030.000.00.0000
A. Woods12200.001.03.0000
E. Banks11010.000.00.0000
N. Hairston21010.000.00.0000
Total171066683383362664610611770

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Wilson1437725.7391
B. Baker1525427.0530
I. Simmons1726130.556t1
Z. Collins1613030.030t1
D. Gardeck1412424.0240
A. Hamilton10100.000
J. Thompson17100.000
Total171124622.456t3
Last updated Feb. 6, 1:13 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
San Francisco @ Arizona
Sun., Dec. 11 @ 1:05 PM PT2:05 PM MT3:05 PM CT4:05 PM ET9:05 PM GMT5:05 PM 北京时间2:05 PM MST4:05 PM EST