NFL

Carolina Panthers (5-8)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
K. Allen11253-40762.22750250.06.76161252t44-38582.910-6
C. Newton250-8956.2572286.06.4301446-4371.00-0
C. McCaffrey130-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total13303-49761.03322255.56.68161352t50-42880.610-6

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. McCaffrey13246122093.84.9684t1210
C. Samuel13131037.97.9216100
R. Bonnafon13121017.88.4259t100
K. Allen1125766.93.0417t221
D. Moore135302.36.0013000
A. Armah136110.81.834100
J. Scarlett9491.02.256000
C. Jones13150.45.005000
C. Newton25-2-1.0-0.403022
J. Wright131-7-0.5-7.00-7000
Total133181546118.94.984t1753

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. McCaffrey138672655.88.4425t400
D. Moore1378106181.613.6052t411
G. Olsen124855246.011.5041200
C. Samuel134556643.512.5844500
J. Wright132425819.810.7533000
I. Thomas1310856.58.5019100
R. Bonnafon134181.44.507000
C. Hogan43246.08.0012000
A. Armah13260.53.004000
C. Manhertz121110.911.0011000
D. White7181.18.008000
B. Zylstra5171.47.007000
Total133033322255.511.052t1611

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
C. McCaffrey1316124000001098
J. Slye130000273121280090
C. Samuel13615000000036
D. Moore13404000000024
K. Allen11220000000012
G. Olsen12202000000012
A. Armah1311000000006
R. Bonnafon1311000000006
B. Burns1310010000006
I. Thomas1310100000006
B. Irvin1000000000012
L. Kuechly1300000000012
Total1334171612731212812300

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
R. McCloud III6107828.2390
D. Moore1354418.2160
G. Dortch241287.0110
R. Gaulden91000.000
B. Zylstra51100.000
Total1321131517.2390

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. White7920122.3360
R. McCloud III6817421.8310
R. Bonnafon13611118.5350
G. Dortch2511923.8320
C. Hogan412121.0210
B. Zylstra512626.0260
Total133065221.7360

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Slye13212875.00-02-35-58-116-95544.042.847.6
Total13212875.00-02-35-58-116-95544.042.847.6

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. Palardy13610276345.321935273245040.2
Total13610276345.321935273245040.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
L. Kuechly1311463510.004.511.00111
E. Reid1310677294.0153.55.5160
S. Thompson1310371323.0183.05.0030
T. Boston135743140.001.04.0070
J. Bradberry125745121.030.00.0090
R. Cockrell114129120.000.51.5080
D. Jackson10352870.000.00.0080
M. Addison123018129.5540.51.5200
J. Elliott133019110.540.51.0020
G. McCoy132913165.0273.58.5020
B. Irvin102716115.5321.01.0111
V. Butler11241955.0352.56.0300
D. Poe11221574.0260.00.0000
B. Burns13201555.5311.04.0100
E. Obada13171070.000.00.0010
J. Carter Jr.1312750.550.00.0000
M. Haynes1110461.070.00.0000
K. Love126420.000.50.5010
K. Short24400.000.51.0000
C. Miller73212.0130.50.5000
C. Luke52200.000.00.0000
S. McGee12020.540.00.0000
B. Cox Jr.11100.000.00.0000
R. Gaulden91100.000.00.0000
W. Horton31010.000.00.0000
N. Jamerson51100.000.00.0000
C. Jones131100.000.00.0000
Total137565082484727323518592

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Bradberry12300.000
D. Jackson103258.3250
T. Boston1322010.0200
R. Cockrell1127035.0370
L. Kuechly1322613.0250
J. Elliott13100.000
Total131314110.8370
Last updated Dec. 11, 1:08 A.M. ET

@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Atlanta @ Carolina
Sun., Dec. 11 @ 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET6:00 PM GMT2:00 PM 北京时间11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST