Dutch Eerste Divisie

ScheduleFixtures

October

Month: 
Friday, 4 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 NAC Breda NEC NijmegenRat Verlegh Stadion
4-0 Den Bosch TOP OssDe Vliert
0-0 De Graafschap Almere City FCDe Vijverberg
4-0 Cambuur ExcelsiorCambuur Stadion
2-5 Dordrecht Jong FC UtrechtRiwal Hoogwerkers Stadion
1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Jong AZ AlkmaarAdelaarshorst
3-1 Helmond Sport MVVLavans Stadion
1-2 Telstar Roda JCRabobank IJmond Stadion
6-0 Jong Ajax EindhovenSportpark de Toekomst
3-1 Jong PSV VolendamDe Herdgang
Friday, 11 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 MVV CambuurDe Geusselt
Saturday, 12 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-2 TOP Oss TelstarHeesen Stadion
4-0 Roda JC Helmond SportParkstad Limburg
Sunday, 13 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Volendam Den BoschKras Stadion
3-2 Excelsior DordrechtVan Donge and De Roo Stadion
1-1 Almere City FC Go Ahead EaglesYanmar Stadium
Friday, 18 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 NEC Nijmegen Jong PSVDe Goffert
0-0 Den Bosch Roda JCDe Vliert
5-1 Cambuur TOP OssCambuur Stadion
1-2 Dordrecht Helmond SportRiwal Hoogwerkers Stadion
2-2 Eindhoven NAC BredaJan Louwers Stadion
3-0 Go Ahead Eagles VolendamAdelaarshorst
0-0 MVV ExcelsiorDe Geusselt
1-0 Telstar Almere City FCRabobank IJmond Stadion
2-2 Jong FC Utrecht De GraafschapStadion Galgenwaard
3-2 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AjaxAFAS Trainingscomplex
Monday, 21 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT NAC Breda De GraafschapRat Verlegh Stadion
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Jong Ajax Jong FC UtrechtSportpark de Toekomst
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Jong PSV EindhovenDe Herdgang
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Jong AZ Alkmaar NEC NijmegenAFAS Trainingscomplex
Friday, 25 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT NEC Nijmegen MVVDe Goffert
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Roda JC NAC BredaParkstad Limburg
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT De Graafschap DordrechtDe Vijverberg
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Excelsior Jong AjaxVan Donge and De Roo Stadion
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Volendam Jong AZ AlkmaarKras Stadion
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Go Ahead Eagles Den BoschAdelaarshorst
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Helmond Sport TelstarLavans Stadion
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Almere City FC EindhovenYanmar Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT TOP Oss Jong PSVHeesen Stadion
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Jong FC Utrecht CambuurStadion Galgenwaard

@STATS_Football