Copa Libertadores

ScheduleFixtures

April

Month: 
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 San Lorenzo PalmeirasPedro Bidegain
1-0 Cerro Porteño NacionalGeneral Pablo Rojas
3-3 San José LDU QuitoJesus Bermudez
3-0 Atlético Boca JuniorsArena da Baixada
1-0 FBC Melgar JuniorUNSA Stadium
3-0 Palestino Alianza LimaSan Carlos de Apoquindo
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-2 Atlético Mineiro ZamoraMineirao
0-0 Univ de Concepción Godoy CruzEstadio Alcadesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
2-2 Internacional River PlateBeira Rio
0-1 Flamengo PeñarolMaracana
0-1 Emelec CruzeiroGeorge Capwell
2-2 Deportes Tolima Jorge WilstermannManuel Murillo Toro
2-1 Deportivo Lara HuracánEstadio Metropolitano de Cabudare
Thursday, 4 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Universidad Católica GremioSan Carlos de Apoquindo
2-0 Libertad Rosario CentralDefensores del Chaco
0-3 Sporting Cristal OlimpiaEstadio Nacional
Tuesday, 9 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Olimpia Godoy CruzDefensores del Chaco
1-0 Atlético Deportes TolimaArena da Baixada
2-0 San Lorenzo FBC MelgarPedro Bidegain
1-0 Peñarol LDU QuitoEstadio Campeon del Siglo
3-2 Internacional PalestinoBeira Rio
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Nacional ZamoraParque Central
4-1 Cerro Porteño Atlético MineiroGeneral Pablo Rojas
2-0 Sporting Cristal Univ de ConcepciónEstadio Nacional
4-0 Cruzeiro HuracánMineirao
4-0 Boca Juniors Jorge WilstermannAlberto J. Armando
3-0 Palmeiras JuniorAllianz Parque
2-3 Universidad Católica LibertadSan Carlos de Apoquindo
3-1 Gremio Rosario CentralArena do Gremio
Thursday, 11 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-0 River Plate Alianza LimaAntonio Vespucio Liberti
6-1 Flamengo San JoséMaracana
2-2 Emelec Deportivo LaraGeorge Capwell
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET21:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA7:15 AM AET2:45 (+1) IST4:45 PM VEN1:15 (+1) UAE5:15 AM SST5:15 4:15 2:15 PM MST3:15 PM CST4:15 PM EST17:15 ET16:15 18:15 BRT17:15 4:15 PM CT Univ de Concepción OlimpiaEstadio Alcadesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
3:15 PM PT4:15 PM MT5:15 PM CT6:15 PM ET22:15 GMT0:15 23:15 11:15 PM 1:15 KSA8:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST18:15 ET17:15 19:15 BRT18:15 5:15 PM CT Huracán EmelecTomas Adolfo Duco
3:15 PM PT4:15 PM MT5:15 PM CT6:15 PM ET22:15 GMT0:15 23:15 11:15 PM 1:15 KSA8:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST18:15 ET17:15 19:15 BRT18:15 5:15 PM CT Libertad GremioDefensores del Chaco
5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT2:30 1:30 1:30 AM 3:30 KSA10:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST20:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 7:30 PM CT Atlético Mineiro NacionalMineirao
5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT2:30 1:30 1:30 AM 3:30 KSA10:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST20:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 7:30 PM CT Godoy Cruz Sporting CristalEstadio Malvinas Argentinas
5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT2:30 1:30 1:30 AM 3:30 KSA10:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST20:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 7:30 PM CT Deportivo Lara CruzeiroEstadio Metropolitano de Cabudare
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET21:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA7:15 AM AET2:45 (+1) IST4:45 PM VEN1:15 (+1) UAE5:15 AM SST5:15 4:15 2:15 PM MST3:15 PM CST4:15 PM EST17:15 ET16:15 18:15 BRT17:15 4:15 PM CT Palestino River PlateSan Carlos de Apoquindo
3:15 PM PT4:15 PM MT5:15 PM CT6:15 PM ET22:15 GMT0:15 23:15 11:15 PM 1:15 KSA8:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST18:15 ET17:15 19:15 BRT18:15 5:15 PM CT Rosario Central Universidad CatólicaGigante de Arroyito
3:15 PM PT4:15 PM MT5:15 PM CT6:15 PM ET22:15 GMT0:15 23:15 11:15 PM 1:15 KSA8:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST18:15 ET17:15 19:15 BRT18:15 5:15 PM CT Jorge Wilstermann AtléticoFelix Capriles
5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT2:30 1:30 1:30 AM 3:30 KSA10:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST20:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 7:30 PM CT LDU Quito FlamengoCasa Blanca
5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT2:30 1:30 1:30 AM 3:30 KSA10:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST20:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 7:30 PM CT Alianza Lima InternacionalEstadio Nacional
5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT2:30 1:30 1:30 AM 3:30 KSA10:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST20:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 7:30 PM CT Deportes Tolima Boca JuniorsManuel Murillo Toro
5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT2:30 1:30 1:30 AM 3:30 KSA10:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST20:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 7:30 PM CT San José PeñarolJesus Bermudez
Thursday, 25 April 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET22:00 GMT0:00 23:00 11:00 PM 1:00 KSA8:00 AM AET3:30 (+1) IST5:30 PM VEN2:00 (+1) UAE6:00 AM SST6:00 5:00 3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST18:00 ET17:00 19:00 BRT18:00 5:00 PM CT Zamora Cerro PorteñoEstadio Agustin Tovar
5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET0:00 (+1) GMT2:00 1:00 1:00 AM 3:00 KSA10:00 AM AET5:30 (+1) IST7:30 PM VEN4:00 (+1) UAE8:00 AM SST8:00 7:00 5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST20:00 ET19:00 21:00 BRT20:00 7:00 PM CT Junior San LorenzoMetropolitano
7:00 PM PT8:00 PM MT9:00 PM CT10:00 PM ET2:00 (+1) GMT4:00 3:00 3:00 AM 5:00 KSA12:00 AM AET7:30 (+1) IST9:30 PM VEN6:00 (+1) UAE10:00 AM SST10:00 9:00 7:00 PM MST8:00 PM CST9:00 PM EST22:00 ET21:00 23:00 BRT22:00 9:00 PM CT FBC Melgar PalmeirasUNSA Stadium

@STATS_Football