Liga Santander

ScheduleFixtures

July

Month: 
Wednesday, 1 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-2 33Alavés GranadaMendizorroza
0-2 33València Athletic ClubMestalla
0-0 33Valladolid LevanteJosé Zorrilla
0-2 33Betis VillarrealBenito Villamarín
Thursday, 2 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 33Real Sociedad EspanyolAnoeta
0-2 33Eibar OsasunaMunicipal de Ipurua
1-0 33Real Madrid GetafeSantiago Bernabéu
Friday, 3 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-0 34Atlético Madrid MallorcaWanda Metropolitano
Saturday, 4 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 34Celta Vigo BetisBalaídos
1-0 34Valladolid AlavésJosé Zorrilla
2-2 34Granada ValènciaLos Cármenes
Sunday, 5 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-1 34Athletic Club Real MadridSan Mamés
0-1 34Espanyol LeganésRCDE Stadium
0-0 34Osasuna GetafeEl Sadar
1-4 34Villarreal BarcelonaEstadio de la Cerámica
Monday, 6 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 34Levante Real SociedadCiutat de València
1-0 34Sevilla EibarRamon Sanchez Pizjuan
Tuesday, 7 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 35València ValladolidMestalla
1-1 35Celta Vigo Atlético MadridBalaídos
Wednesday, 8 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-0 35Betis OsasunaBenito Villamarín
1-3 35Getafe VillarrealColiseum Alfonso Perez
1-0 35Barcelona EspanyolCamp Nou
Thursday, 9 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-0 35Mallorca LevanteSon Moix
0-0 35Eibar LeganésMunicipal de Ipurua
1-2 35Athletic Club SevillaSan Mamés
Friday, 10 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-3 35Real Sociedad GranadaAnoeta
2-0 35Real Madrid AlavésSantiago Bernabéu
Saturday, 11 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 36Osasuna Celta VigoEl Sadar
0-1 36Valladolid BarcelonaJosé Zorrilla
1-0 36Atlético Madrid BetisWanda Metropolitano
Sunday, 12 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-2 36Espanyol EibarRCDE Stadium
1-2 36Levante Athletic ClubCiutat de València
1-0 36Leganés ValènciaButarque
2-0 36Sevilla MallorcaRamon Sanchez Pizjuan
Monday, 13 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-0 36Alavés GetafeMendizorroza
1-2 36Villarreal Real SociedadEstadio de la Cerámica
1-2 36Granada Real MadridLos Cármenes
Thursday, 16 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-1 37Eibar ValladolidMunicipal de Ipurua
0-2 37Athletic Club LeganésSan Mamés
1-2 37Barcelona OsasunaCamp Nou
2-3 37Celta Vigo LevanteBalaídos
1-2 37Mallorca GranadaSon Moix
2-1 37Real Madrid VillarrealSantiago Bernabéu
0-0 37Real Sociedad SevillaAnoeta
1-0 37València EspanyolMestalla
1-2 37Betis AlavésBenito Villamarín
0-2 37Getafe Atlético MadridColiseum Alfonso Perez
Sunday, 19 July 2020
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-5 38Alavés BarcelonaMendizorroza
2-0 38Valladolid BetisJosé Zorrilla
4-0 38Villarreal EibarEstadio de la Cerámica
0-0 38Espanyol Celta VigoRCDE Stadium
2-2 38Osasuna MallorcaEl Sadar
1-0 38Sevilla ValènciaRamon Sanchez Pizjuan
1-1 38Atlético Madrid Real SociedadWanda Metropolitano
1-0 38Levante GetafeCiutat de València
4-0 38Granada Athletic ClubLos Cármenes
2-2 38Leganés Real MadridButarque

@STATS_Football