Liga 1, 2, 3

ScheduleFixtures

October

Month: 
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 9Numancia FuenlabradaLos Pajaritos
0-0 9Albacete Racing SantanderCarlos Belmonte
2-0 9Extremadura ElcheFrancisco de la Hera
1-1 9Rayo Vallecano AlcorcónEstadio de Vallecas
Wednesday, 2 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 9Cádiz HuescaRamón de Carranza
1-1 9Mirandés LugoAnduva
0-1 9Tenerife OviedoHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
0-2 9Ponferradina Las PalmasEl Toralín
Thursday, 3 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-2 9Real Zaragoza MálagaLa Romareda
4-2 9Sporting de Gijón AlmeríaEl Molinón
3-1 9Girona DeportivoMontilivi
Friday, 4 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-1 10Alcorcón AlbaceteSanto Domingo
Saturday, 5 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-2 10Lugo Las PalmasAnxo Carro
1-1 10Elche Rayo VallecanoMartínez Valero
2-0 10Ponferradina MirandésEl Toralín
1-2 10Tenerife ExtremaduraHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Sunday, 6 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-0 10Fuenlabrada Sporting de GijónFernando Torres
1-1 10Oviedo NumanciaCarlos Tartiere
0-2 10Real Zaragoza CádizLa Romareda
0-0 10Deportivo AlmeríaAbanca-Riazor
2-0 10Huesca MálagaEl Alcoraz
0-3 10Racing Santander GironaEl Sardinero
Friday, 11 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 11Rayo Vallecano TenerifeEstadio de Vallecas
Saturday, 12 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-2 11Girona ElcheMontilivi
0-0 11Almería LugoJuegos Mediterráneos
1-3 11Sporting de Gijón AlcorcónEl Molinón
1-2 11Málaga CádizLa Rosaleda
1-1 11Extremadura PonferradinaFrancisco de la Hera
Sunday, 13 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 11Mirandés FuenlabradaAnduva
0-1 11Numancia Real ZaragozaLos Pajaritos
1-2 11Albacete OviedoCarlos Belmonte
1-1 11Huesca Racing SantanderEl Alcoraz
3-0 11Las Palmas DeportivoGran Canaria
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT 6Fuenlabrada Real ZaragozaFernando Torres
Friday, 18 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT 12Cádiz Las PalmasRamón de Carranza
Saturday, 19 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CT 12Ponferradina NumanciaEl Toralín
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CT 12Alcorcón AlmeríaSanto Domingo
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT 12Elche Sporting de GijónMartínez Valero
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT 12Lugo HuescaAnxo Carro
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT 12Extremadura Rayo VallecanoFrancisco de la Hera
Sunday, 20 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT 12Fuenlabrada AlbaceteFernando Torres
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CT 12Deportivo MálagaAbanca-Riazor
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT 12Oviedo GironaCarlos Tartiere
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT 12Tenerife Racing SantanderHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT 12Real Zaragoza MirandésLa Romareda
Friday, 25 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT 13Albacete CádizCarlos Belmonte
Saturday, 26 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CT 13Rayo Vallecano PonferradinaEstadio de Vallecas
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT 13Racing Santander DeportivoEl Sardinero
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT 13Mirandés TenerifeAnduva
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT 13Málaga OviedoLa Rosaleda
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT 13Numancia LugoLos Pajaritos
Sunday, 27 October 2019
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
4:00 AM PT5:00 AM MT6:00 AM CT7:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST7:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 6:00 AM CT 13Girona AlcorcónMontilivi
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT 13Sporting de Gijón Real ZaragozaEl Molinón
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT 13Huesca ElcheEl Alcoraz
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT 13Las Palmas FuenlabradaGran Canaria
1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST16:00 ET15:00 17:00 BRT16:00 3:00 PM CT 13Almería ExtremaduraJuegos Mediterráneos

@STATS_Football