Liga 1, 2, 3

ScheduleFixtures

May

Month: 
Friday, 4 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-0 38Alcorcón Cultural LeonesaSanto Domingo
Saturday, 5 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-1 38Numancia ValladolidLos Pajaritos
2-4 38Córdoba HuescaNuevo Arcángel
2-1 38Zaragoza Sporting de GijónLa Romareda
0-1 38Barcelona B ReusMiniestadi
0-0 38Tenerife AlmeríaHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Sunday, 6 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-2 38Gimnàstic OsasunaNou Estadi
2-0 38Oviedo Lorca FCCarlos Tartiere
1-1 38Albacete CádizCarlos Belmonte
1-0 38Lugo Sevilla AtléticoAnxo Carro
Monday, 7 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-2 38Granada Rayo VallecanoNuevo Los Carmenes
Friday, 11 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 39Lorca FC NumanciaFrancisco Artes Carrasco
Saturday, 12 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-2 39Valladolid AlbaceteJosé Zorrilla
2-3 39Sporting de Gijón Barcelona BEl Molinón
2-1 39Osasuna OviedoEl Sadar
1-1 39Reus TenerifeCamp Nou Municipal
Sunday, 13 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-1 39Cultural Leonesa LugoEstadio Reino de Leon
1-1 39Huesca AlcorcónEl Alcoraz
1-2 39Rayo Vallecano CórdobaEstadio de Vallecas
1-0 39Sevilla Atlético GimnàsticCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
2-0 39Almería GranadaJuegos Mediterráneos
Monday, 14 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-0 39Cádiz ZaragozaRamón de Carranza
Friday, 18 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 40Tenerife Sporting de GijónHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Saturday, 19 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 40Oviedo Sevilla AtléticoCarlos Tartiere
5-3 40Gimnàstic Cultural LeonesaNou Estadi
1-0 40Granada ReusNuevo Los Carmenes
1-5 40Lorca FC ValladolidFrancisco Artes Carrasco
Sunday, 20 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 NaN:� BRT6:00 40Barcelona B CádizMiniestadi
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 NaN:� BRT10:00 40Numancia OsasunaLos Pajaritos
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 40Zaragoza AlbaceteLa Romareda
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 40Alcorcón Rayo VallecanoSanto Domingo
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 40Córdoba AlmeríaNuevo Arcángel
Monday, 21 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00 40Lugo HuescaAnxo Carro
Sunday, 27 May 2018
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Rayo Vallecano LugoEstadio de Vallecas
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Zaragoza ValladolidLa Romareda
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Albacete Barcelona BCarlos Belmonte
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Cádiz TenerifeRamón de Carranza
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Osasuna Lorca FCEl Sadar
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Almería AlcorcónJuegos Mediterráneos
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Sporting de Gijón GranadaEl Molinón
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Sevilla Atlético NumanciaCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Huesca GimnàsticEl Alcoraz
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Cultural Leonesa OviedoEstadio Reino de Leon
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 41Reus CórdobaCamp Nou Municipal

@STATS_Football