Liga 1, 2, 3

Mirandés

Stats | Squad | ScheduleFixtures

ScheduleFixtures

August 2019
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 17112:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CTRayo VallecanoEstadio de Vallecas2-2
Sat. 24210:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CTCádizAnduva1-2
Sat. 3139:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CTNumanciaLos Pajaritos0-2
September 2019
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 849:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CTOviedoAnduva2-1
Sat. 1457:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CTMálagaAnduva1-1
Tue. 17610:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CTRacing SantanderEl Sardinero0-4
Fri. 20712:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CTAlcorcónAnduva2-2
Sun. 29812:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CTDeportivoAbanca-Riazor1-1
October 2019
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Wed. 2910:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CTLugoAnduva1-1
Sat. 51011:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CTPonferradinaEl Toralín0-2
Sun. 13113:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CTFuenlabradaAnduva2-1
Sun. 201212:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CTReal ZaragozaLa Romareda2-1
Sat. 26139:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CTTenerifeAnduva 
November 2019
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 31411:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET19:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA6:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST14:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 12:00 PM CTElcheMartínez Valero 
Sat. 9157:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 8:00 AM CTExtremaduraAnduva 
Sun. 1716TBALas PalmasAnduva 
Sun. 2417TBAAlbaceteCarlos Belmonte 
December 2019
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 118TBASporting de GijónAnduva 
Sun. 819TBAAlmeríaJuegos Mediterráneos 
Sun. 1520TBAHuescaAnduva 
Sun. 2221TBAGironaMontilivi 
January 2020
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 522TBARacing SantanderAnduva 
Wed. 1523TBACádizRamón de Carranza 
Sun. 1924TBAReal ZaragozaAnduva 
Sun. 2625TBAMálagaLa Rosaleda 
February 2020
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 226TBARayo VallecanoAnduva 
Sun. 927TBASporting de GijónEl Molinón 
Sun. 1628TBAAlbaceteAnduva 
Sun. 2329TBAExtremaduraFrancisco de la Hera 
March 2020
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 130TBAGironaAnduva 
Sun. 831TBAAlcorcónSanto Domingo 
Sun. 1532TBANumanciaAnduva 
Sun. 2233TBAHuescaEl Alcoraz 
Sun. 2934TBAPonferradinaAnduva 
April 2020
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 535TBATenerifeHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez 
Sun. 1236TBAAlmeríaAnduva 
Sun. 1937TBAOviedoCarlos Tartiere 
Sat. 2538TBAFuenlabradaFernando Torres 
May 2020
DateMatchdayTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 339TBAElcheAnduva 
Tue. 541TBADeportivoAnduva 
Sun. 1040TBALas PalmasGran Canaria 
Sun. 2442TBALugoAnxo Carro 
TITLE TEAM: Mirandés

@STATS_Football