Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre5215332449052118427.288.444
Estevan FlorialE. Florial1014026611431215465513939.284.483
Miguel AndujarM. Andujar722794279170135117355.283.484
Armando AlvarezA. Alvarez912964780200175320704.270.510
Michael BeltreM. Beltre22531014402813156.264.453
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly58182174810112211321.264.346
Oswaldo CabreraO. Cabrera481862949123830195710.263.489
Ronald GuzmanR. Guzman10531950812401551411002.254.470
Oswald PerazaO. Peraza101391589916019513510033.253.440
Ender InciarteE. Inciarte3410312262141113174.252.408
Phillip EvansP. Evans103362458916093331582.246.365
Jose PerazaJ. Peraza62206195012052811273.243.374
Tim LocastroT. Locastro47167274013231813387.240.395
David FreitasD. Freitas36113927602912230.239.345
Chris OwingsC. Owings5918927446183118535.233.402
Greg BirdG. Bird5920616458162231612.218.354
Matt PitaM. Pita40861117405158273.198.419
Max McDowellM. McDowell66187173610021623503.193.278
Cristian PerezC. Perez38210000141.125.125
Evan AlexanderE. Alexander283311410007135.121.152

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero11310637.2249712491.67
Greg WeissertG. Weissert214201848.0249919701.69
JP SearsJ. Sears11119043.0241297551.88
Trevor LaneT. Lane02200021.22112513252.08
Shelby MillerS. Miller22160421.014656252.14
Manny BanuelosM. Banuelos0275030.22210812302.35
Ron MarinaccioR. Marinaccio108009.210334212.79
David McKayD. McKay30170121.2157711262.91
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve106005.2222153.18
Clarke SchmidtC. Schmidt2188033.02613129463.27
Zach GreeneZ. Greene90484068.151332632963.42
Vinny NittoliV. Nittoli41224036.226151413443.44
Hayden WesneskiH. Wesneski671919089.275383528833.51
Danny SalazarD. Salazar002102.1211243.86
Ryan WeberR. Weber34158039.24223175273.86
Matt KrookM. Krook10729220138.21197162731554.02
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica31361355.146302616484.23
Braden BristoB. Bristo23401151.151332730614.73
Reggie McClainR. McClain01170016.217151418167.56
Luis GilL. Gil0366021.221201915317.89
Deivi GarciaD. Garcia24137036.140373324378.17
Shawn SempleS. Semple1141011.02214146611.45
Scott EffrossS. Effross011001.03220018.00