Minor League Baseball

Memphis Redbirds

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tyler O'NeillT. O'Neill520382012060.400.650
Alec BurlesonA. Burleson9638260125191207626634.327.539
Corey DickersonC. Dickerson513241012120.308.615
Nolan GormanN. Gorman34133314140152312503.308.677
Brendan DonovanB. Donovan165712173016880.298.404
Ben DeLuzioB. DeLuzio833145490146945347629.287.455
Scott HurstS. Hurst60209385882727305012.278.435
Juan YepezJ. Yepez26991627509265230.273.596
Ivan HerreraI. Herrera4516523448132324352.267.382
Clint CoulterC. Coulter30981325603118230.255.408
Ali SanchezA. Sanchez3011015285041213291.255.409
Paul DeJongP. DeJong512013650100175420521.249.552
Conner CapelC. Capel7628644711131029415417.248.413
Evan MendozaE. Mendoza892924871130423474513.243.329
Kramer RobertsonK. Robertson45155313570622354712.226.387
Lars NootbaarL. Nootbaar176313144041410192.222.476
Cory SpangenbergC. Spangenberg77277416111210322410211.220.383
Yadier MolinaY. Molina25110000101.200.200
Justin ToernerJ. Toerner12313610034150.194.226
Harrison BaderH. Bader13100000100.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
T.J. McFarlandT. McFarland003003.0100030.00
Jake WalshJ. Walsh10130615.111327221.17
Dakota HudsonD. Hudson001105.0511361.80
Packy NaughtonP. Naughton2080017.218445212.04
Steven MatzS. Matz0044012.29333172.13
Jake WoodfordJ. Woodford231110043.039171519393.14
Brandon WaddellB. Waddell21230330.029111111333.30
James NaileJ. Naile33343058.264272419523.68
Angel RondonA. Rondon31185049.039252233524.04
Connor ThomasC. Thomas652017098.0108544720904.32
Junior FernandezJ. Fernandez12300430.136171514344.45
Zach McAllisterZ. McAllister42450250.145252526684.47
Tommy ParsonsT. Parsons83309089.168494738714.74
Kodi WhitleyK. Whitley00170217.0171199214.76
Kyle RyanK. Ryan60370146.053282626335.09
Matthew LiberatoreM. Liberatore551515083.085494730875.10
Zack ThompsonZ. Thompson231510049.143322819635.11
Jacob BosiokovicJ. Bosiokovic11150313.213984135.27
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen001101.2111125.40
Johan OviedoJ. Oviedo421010050.043333123515.58
Aaron BrooksA. Brooks541311064.276434118515.71
Blake ParkerB. Parker12260027.127202014366.59
T.J. ZeuchT. Zeuch0455019.1392625112011.64
Jordan HicksJ. Hicks004105.07774512.60