Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Luke MaileL. Maile616692026430.5631.063
Chris RollerC. Roller36120000211.333.333
Franmil ReyesF. Reyes8326102027270.313.563
Nolan JonesN. Jones239021286132517294.311.500
Oscar GonzalezO. Gonzalez411742149829336260.282.506
Alex CallA. Call712395667161114649506.280.494
Tyler FreemanT. Freeman7229751837064425326.279.364
Will BensonW. Benson8931675871931745759116.275.516
Richie PalaciosR. Palacios35139263794330213412.266.453
Mitchell TolmanM. Tolman88290477519293840696.259.431
Trenton BrooksT. Brooks57190334914172928391.258.453
Jonathan EngelmannJ. Engelmann416242001140.250.375
David FryD. Fry873124478172145726731.250.452
Oscar MercadoO. Mercado2281919134134147.235.469
Gavin CollinsG. Collins331031424404139250.233.388
Ernie ClementE. Clement1139591115450.231.385
Gabriel AriasG. Arias50192314470112911555.229.438
Bryan LavastidaB. Lavastida3312919296231114292.225.372
Jose FerminJ. Fermin7422551497052635389.218.316
Daniel JohnsonD. Johnson1769615203110241.217.377
Michael RiveraM. Rivera194951001088170.204.245
Josh NaylorJ. Naylor620442005500.200.300
Ike FreemanI. Freeman133687103612200.194.472
Bobby BradleyB. Bradley47167242910073019740.174.359
Victor NovaV. Nova27011000030.143.286
Eric RodriguezE. Rodriguez14000000030.000.000
Dan SchneemannD. Schneemann27000000120.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Eric MockE. Mock002001.2000100.00
Thomas PonticelliT. Ponticelli00171123.1134414191.54
Jake JewellJ. Jewell22360443.129141215482.49
Aaron CivaleA. Civale0033010.27534132.53
Eli LingosE. Lingos10151020.111666172.66
Peyton BattenfieldP. Battenfield7521210121.1104474341793.19
Ian GibautI. Gibaut20170319.216878193.20
Justin GarzaJ. Garza11240527.117121011273.29
Nick MikolajchakN. Mikolajchak42350437.127171420363.38
Zack DraperZ. Draper30102012.21265483.55
Kirk McCartyK. McCarty41148051.251252119423.66
Alex YoungA. Young30300132.03014137473.66
Anthony CastroA. Castro13240325.224121115343.86
Ben KrauthB. Krauth31180222.11411118234.43
Tanner TullyT. Tully631817095.1109524715714.44
Konnor PilkingtonK. Pilkington2298038.241242115364.89
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos104023.2422284.91
Aaron PintoA. Pinto32281136.242242020464.91
James KarinchakJ. Karinchak10120011.0107711175.73
Tobias MyersT. Myers191414060.073474033406.00
Adam ScottA. Scott432713063.269544939636.93
Brett DanielsB. Daniels22110016.11915138157.16
Robert BroomR. Broom21160016.116141411107.71
Kevin CoulterK. Coulter013003.1443618.10
Nick SandlinN. Sandlin005004.1344438.31
Nate OckerN. Ocker001000.10223054.00