Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Mets

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adeiny HechavarriaA. Hechavarria25921532900176142.348.446
Tomas NidoT. Nido123831110041130.289.316
Luis GuillormeL. Guillorme22701220301413172.286.371
Rajai DavisR. Davis3711917334137103514.277.403
Carlos GomezC. Gomez351261634916228295.270.500
Rene RiveraR. Rivera2679112130389190.266.418
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa39137243610062615254.263.467
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera3510716278071910378.252.523
Gregor BlancoG. Blanco361172028413914337.239.368
Dominic SmithD. Smith29121001030.222.333
Travis TaijeronT. Taijeron3510214206081817541.196.490
David ThompsonD. Thompson33981419902178322.194.347
Colton PlaiaC. Plaia11271520163100.185.370
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano2870912201610324.171.243
Tim TebowT. Tebow351111018501119440.162.234

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Drew GagnonD. Gagnon2033017.212114140.51
Daniel ZamoraD. Zamora005015.0211171.80
Tim PetersonT. Peterson13110117.28542162.04
Corey TaylorC. Taylor2091017.218446142.04
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke01142220.118878183.10
Corey OswaltC. Oswalt4155028.22710106323.14
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago3187043.032171623383.35
Eric HanholdE. Hanhold21150020.0219812143.60
Arquimedes CamineroA. Caminero00140816.1137710123.86
Chris FlexenC. Flexen3266030.13014147454.15
Casey ColemanC. Coleman0498036.136191715314.21
Paul SewaldP. Sewald21130018.2261195124.34
Tyler BashlorT. Bashlor21110212.114885125.84
Zach LeeZ. Lee2188038.154282513355.87
Jacob RhameJ. Rhame118017.210985129.39
Sean BurnettS. Burnett004003.16553213.50
Mickey JannisM. Jannis011103.11214102227.00