Minor League Baseball

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan MountcastleR. Mountcastle4016426531117317391.323.530
Stevie WilkersonS. Wilkerson1557111801210393.316.456
Jesus SucreJ. Sucre9374113003060.297.378
DJ StewartD. Stewart38130263710183125234.285.562
Zach VincejZ. Vincej27971227202115230.278.361
Mason WilliamsM. Williams3411924324162215280.269.471
Anthony SantanderA. Santander3413922371104216231.266.432
Christopher BostickC. Bostick321222032905216302.262.459
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson3913925366331923243.259.410
Chance SiscoC. Sisco3412422327072517310.258.484
Jack ReinheimerJ. Reinheimer321031525500811253.243.291
Cedric MullinsC. Mullins21891320122711175.225.348
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman38110011030.125.500
Carlos PerezC. Perez824231000140.125.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips003005.0300060.00
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez1144018.011439241.50
Sean GilmartinS. Gilmartin01112023.118868222.31
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon20121125.019999313.24
Keegan AkinK. Akin2188040.033181616453.60
Jay FlaaJ. Flaa12110219.0171196124.26
Luis YslaL. Ysla22105036.237231917254.66
Josh LucasJ. Lucas016007.2954254.70
Gabriel YnoaG. Ynoa1033017.013996134.76
Branden KlineB. Kline117018.01276486.75
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis004016.2555646.75
Josh RogersJ. Rogers2377036.25128286256.87
Luis OrtizL. Ortiz1377029.237272319166.98
Tanner ScottT. Scott016007.17765107.36
Lucas LongL. Long0271011.1191412489.53
Luis GonzalezL. Gonzalez12130113.022151581910.38