Minor League Baseball

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna70256378126054826445.316.477
Kevin NewmanK. Newman10943774132302435315028.302.407
Kevin KramerK. Kramer1154186412631312523611212.301.476
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway67229276921192925490.301.520
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow77273378122384737567.297.487
Christopher BostickC. Bostick78298328824343224666.295.436
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings59221326219123714461.281.403
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows42165274613022192411.279.394
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez10365910275101.250.444
Eric WoodE. Wood74245345922083219724.241.429
Max MoroffM. Moroff61204344812273433534.235.417
Erich WeissE. Weiss6619922469441613501.231.377
Adam FrazierA. Frazier3212110275201811201.223.298
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter57162183312121917625.204.327
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas13310441.1228627511.31
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg112401127.0186413251.33
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker31320035.032131112392.83
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson22360551.157231712422.98
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico32373064.051252239593.09
Nick KinghamN. Kingham421111058.150222116543.24
Clay HolmesC. Holmes831916091.191383439943.35
Steven BraultS. Brault015005.1622473.38
Casey SadlerC. Sadler65268176.079382926603.43
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler12625220135.01445957351033.80
Alex McRaeA. McRae3923181103.0120625849935.07
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64
Michael FelizM. Feliz204015.08661310.80