Minor League Baseball

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Yoshi TsutsugoY. Tsutsugo92541120212930.440.760
Kevin NewmanK. Newman11395153004240.385.462
Cal MitchellC. Mitchell38141184611052910216.326.511
Ji-hwan BaeJ. Bae702705284154737274719.311.474
Bligh MadrisB. Madris46158244815252020362.304.519
Michael PerezM. Perez8173510021050.294.353
Canaan Smith-NjigbaC. Smith-Njigba52184315115311933528.277.408
Travis SwaggertyT. Swaggerty5019127526363322595.272.429
Taylor DavisT. Davis267652020088120.263.289
Hunter OwenH. Owen144391121056180.256.349
Hoy ParkH. Park3511219284021328304.250.339
Oneil CruzO. Cruz55211404973935305611.232.422
Ben GamelB. Gamel831871013260.226.355
Connor KaiserC. Kaiser39220001220.222.222
Rodolfo CastroR. Castro5117323388183024587.220.416
Jason DelayJ. Delay2882101851088151.220.305
Jared OlivaJ. Oliva4915332337251610429.216.386
Josh BissonetteJ. Bissonette3610316227001417261.214.282
Jake MarisnickJ. Marisnick314131000080.214.286
Mason MartinM. Martin7025934511451245241048.197.429
Brendt CittaB. Citta721342014380.190.429
Jamie RitchieJ. Ritchie195189100716110.176.196
Cole TuckerC. Tucker10375510045121.135.162
Josh VanMeterJ. VanMeter518320001450.111.111

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron FletcherA. Fletcher11130117.21863591.53
Yerry De Los SantosY. De Los Santos20120315.28332201.72
Chase De JongC. De Jong1032013.07335192.08
Beau SulserB. Sulser1233012.211632142.13
Cam VieauxC. Vieaux30181027.2149711232.28
Cam AlldredC. Alldred22222037.131121011282.41
Roansy ContrerasR. Contreras0155020.1137611242.66
Nathan KirbyN. Kirby01154023.02211722182.74
Cody BoltonC. Bolton21169046.232191528502.89
Austin BriceA. Brice22240526.22013911313.04
Trey McGoughT. McGough1085017.215664133.06
Bryse WilsonB. Wilson4055031.12811115293.16
Eric HanholdE. Hanhold20210226.221161215264.05
Jerad EickhoffJ. Eickhoff53147053.142282816544.73
Osvaldo BidoO. Bido141713053.048392937514.92
Cristofer MelendezC. Melendez24240129.019191627404.97
John O'ReillyJ. O'Reilly22200127.127221911106.26
Hunter StrattonH. Stratton15251136.133282626536.44
Blake WeimanB. Weiman01121017.12315143167.27
Miguel YajureM. Yajure1176015.221141310147.47
Matt EckelmanM. Eckelman03212026.240322615228.78
Heath HembreeH. Hembree102002.0222339.00
Brad CaseB. Case116008.21899379.35
Shea MurrayS. Murray006005.2151887512.71