Minor League Baseball

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna237816281203188130.359.628
Christopher BostickC. Bostick36136134614322210242.338.529
Kevin NewmanK. Newman3715427501101125198.325.416
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows3212620371001157218.294.397
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings2911115321000215211.288.378
Max MoroffM. Moroff725572105651.280.440
Kevin KramerK. Kramer3814523398141414434.269.421
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway144621241055110.261.391
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow3612718337352218263.260.480
Eric WoodE. Wood37122173013051710312.246.475
Erich WeissE. Weiss309282143057230.228.337
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter185461171065231.204.370
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg00140816.011116130.56
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas11100214.07227181.29
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson11140023.121754151.93
Nick KinghamN. Kingham2155028.2228710302.20
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler3297040.041171610373.60
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico11120018.01611814114.00
Clay HolmesC. Holmes2276031.127171518334.31
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker20130012.213975164.97
Alex McRaeA. McRae1498040.147262319395.13
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Casey SadlerC. Sadler2284025.134231714226.04
Austin ColeyA. Coley1286024.038252412129.00
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53