Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Luke MaileL. Maile616692026430.5631.063
Franmil ReyesF. Reyes521491026030.429.762
Nolan JonesN. Jones207920276132414264.342.557
Chris RollerC. Roller36120000211.333.333
Trenton BrooksT. Brooks319922288021120171.283.424
Oscar GonzalezO. Gonzalez411742149829336260.282.506
Mitchell TolmanM. Tolman67218396116283137495.280.482
Tyler FreemanT. Freeman5020739577043417203.275.367
Alex CallA. Call61206485513193943446.267.471
David FryD. Fry612203658151114618500.264.491
Richie PalaciosR. Palacios208117216222114205.259.457
Gavin CollinsG. Collins27841321204127200.250.417
Jonathan EngelmannJ. Engelmann416242001140.250.375
Will BensonW. Benson6723056561211234586713.243.461
Jose FerminJ. Fermin5617144395052432317.228.345
Bryan LavastidaB. Lavastida3312919296231114292.225.372
Daniel JohnsonD. Johnson1769615203110241.217.377
Michael RiveraM. Rivera194951001088170.204.245
Josh NaylorJ. Naylor620442005500.200.300
Ike FreemanI. Freeman133687103612200.194.472
Gabriel AriasG. Arias21841016403125283.190.345
Bobby BradleyB. Bradley3512717248052515470.189.370
Victor NovaV. Nova27011000030.143.286
Eric RodriguezE. Rodriguez14000000030.000.000
Dan SchneemannD. Schneemann27000000120.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Eric MockE. Mock002001.2000100.00
Thomas PonticelliT. Ponticelli00171123.1134414191.54
Anthony CastroA. Castro11140115.011548192.40
Eli LingosE. Lingos10151020.111666172.66
Aaron CivaleA. Civale002206.24322102.70
Nick MikolajchakN. Mikolajchak12240325.01611813252.88
Peyton BattenfieldP. Battenfield541515084.274322927543.08
Alex YoungA. Young30270128.22411106433.14
Jake JewellJ. Jewell12250131.023121111343.19
Ian GibautI. Gibaut20170319.216878193.20
Zack DraperZ. Draper30102012.21265483.55
Kirk McCartyK. McCarty21118043.047221813343.77
Aaron PintoA. Pinto21230128.028171316364.18
Ben KrauthB. Krauth31180222.11411118234.43
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos104023.2422284.91
Tanner TullyT. Tully521212063.281413710425.23
James KarinchakJ. Karinchak10120011.0107711175.73
Tobias MyersT. Myers191414060.073474033406.00
Justin GarzaJ. Garza00120011.2119810136.17
Konnor PilkingtonK. Pilkington0055018.12716137166.38
Brett DanielsB. Daniels22110016.11915138157.16
Adam ScottA. Scott431711049.056454131467.53
Robert BroomR. Broom21160016.116141411107.71
Kevin CoulterK. Coulter013003.1443618.10
Nick SandlinN. Sandlin004003.13442310.80
Nate OckerN. Ocker001000.10223054.00