Minor League Baseball

Nashville Sounds

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jamie WestbrookJ. Westbrook310351000100.500.600
Keston HiuraK. Hiura5193800310260.421.895
Mark MathiasM. Mathias3612218416162219286.336.549
Mike BrosseauM. Brosseau29131000020.333.444
Mario FelicianoM. Feliciano48177185310022111331.299.390
Jonathan DavisJ. Davis38148224481318263511.297.426
Abraham AlmonteA. Almonte3714029419083022371.293.529
Brice TurangB. Turang67285367991332266414.277.347
David DahlD. Dahl5921838609163125552.275.408
Brian NavarretoB. Navarreto16508131018391.260.340
Garrett WhitleyG. Whitley29882022702816396.250.398
Pablo ReyesP. Reyes48188364612172719338.245.431
Andruw MonasterioA. Monasterio48160243913111319496.244.356
Tyler WhiteT. White5419128457283336464.236.419
Weston WilsonW. Wilson64221375211063425738.235.367
Corey RayC. Ray351301225814225477.192.362
Jonathan SingletonJ. Singleton642103738102103158802.181.390
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson37111000410.143.286

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Angel PerdomoA. Perdomo003002.1000650.00
Trevor KelleyT. Kelley11130213.010214170.69
J.C. MejiaJ. Mejia0090010.24116150.84
Connor SadzeckC. Sadzeck11220225.116539331.07
Matt HardyM. Hardy10130015.113226171.17
Hobie HarrisH. Harris11270427.0159624272.00
Miguel SanchezM. Sanchez42150117.011445182.12
Jandel GustaveJ. Gustave004004.0411032.25
Luis PerdomoL. Perdomo0092212.09332132.25
Jason AlexanderJ. Alexander6297047.240161412332.64
Marcus WaldenM. Walden001003.0311223.00
Caleb BoushleyC. Boushley821515080.267302927593.24
Ethan SmallE. Small531313062.244292332693.30
Brandon WoodruffB. Woodruff001102.2211173.38
Peter StrzeleckiP. Strzelecki30170220.214888353.48
Luke BarkerL. Barker50230325.020111010283.60
Zack BrownZ. Brown10220325.023131111193.96
Josh LindblomJ. Lindblom241413072.268323222653.96
Dylan FileD. File341512071.169363524564.42
Alec BettingerA. Bettinger0495027.131262018206.59
Thomas JankinsT. Jankins01131015.12313126167.04
Rex BrothersR. Brothers007004.28998617.36