Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon3712916421214149388.326.527
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera1561819523105102.311.607
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Mason WilliamsM. Williams361341537812129221.276.396
Nick SenzelN. Senzel22851123323710213.271.459
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson301031127902105330.262.408
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson412030001340.250.250
Steve SelskyS. Selsky309216223051211331.239.435
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren184411020012100.227.273
Blake TrahanB. Trahan381181425401618290.212.271
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Tony CruzT. Cruz144778101107130.170.255
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin413122000141.154.308
Stuart TurnerS. Turner12402600044140.150.150
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler13000000030.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush00100410.24001110.00
Zack WeissZ. Weiss205015.2321451.59
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey01140217.264411312.04
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10150019.018964152.84
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell01110014.0126510133.21
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12150018.0191077203.50
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson3488041.232221825473.89
Cody ReedC. Reed0255023.121111113184.24
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1288043.250222114264.33
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan0333014.0181078134.50
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1155025.027181411195.04
Jose LopezJ. Lopez0588040.241262411395.31
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29