Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon49179286218262312549.346.570
Nick SenzelN. Senzel44171235312262519398.310.509
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin481732550124538203910.289.491
Mason WilliamsM. Williams87318528918463029575.280.418
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson102380391052511448231062.276.458
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera23901124823116152.267.500
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Steve SelskyS. Selsky6922931569192823701.245.410
Blake TrahanB. Trahan118401509816122847955.244.304
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson165151230038150.235.294
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren71209154913101020430.234.306
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler826361012560.231.385
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Stuart TurnerS. Turner227561510096280.200.213
Tony CruzT. Cruz18641012103127190.188.344
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey52390244.122141130602.23
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush114202141.233131211482.59
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson11620200113.0744136571352.87
Austin BriceA. Brice21130017.117666183.12
Wandy PeraltaW. Peralta10130014.113557103.14
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10290034.03516127293.18
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12450052.051252020583.46
Cody ReedC. Reed4818170105.21095046311053.92
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell11290033.236171620264.28
Jose LopezJ. Lopez51123230123.21216661371064.44
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Homer BaileyH. Bailey2276037.241202010284.78
Tyler MahleT. Mahle0122011.01166354.91
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens11147040.041262215344.95
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino5622210117.1147696530694.99
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan29248061.181594935477.19
Zack WeissZ. Weiss22111111.013141115119.00
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29