Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Donovan SolanoD. Solano9292104013240.345.586
Aristides AquinoA. Aquino1035511304104152.314.743
Cristian SantanaC. Santana59217196711043215530.309.415
Juniel QuerecutoJ. Querecuto37134183911121211204.291.433
Max SchrockM. Schrock11396110013270.282.359
Chris OkeyC. Okey2468121833196230.265.441
Ronnie DawsonR. Dawson64219285715052026658.260.397
Taylor MotterT. Motter311009262071417250.260.490
Lorenzo CedrolaL. Cedrola6225935671123227458.259.351
Joey VottoJ. Votto24110001320.250.250
Colin MoranC. Moran144731140155160.234.383
Chuckie RobinsonC. Robinson12394920133120.231.359
Trey AmburgeyT. Amburgey3913319304171215460.226.429
Alejo LopezA. Lopez1971416301119121.225.310
Jose BarreroJ. Barrero301161526306128502.224.405
Sandy LeonS. Leon2672516301710120.222.306
TJ FriedlT. Friedl309214204051218230.217.424
Miguel HernandezM. Hernandez13424900134100.214.286
Michael De LeonM. De Leon34100921201612230.210.260
JT RiddleJ. Riddle279672041355220.208.365
Jonathan IndiaJ. India412020002340.167.167
Allen CordobaA. Cordoba34991516203139229.162.273
Jake BauersJ. Bauers29967134031219334.135.271
Joe DelucaJ. Deluca12000000020.000.000
Nick SenzelN. Senzel410100001130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Daniel DuarteD. Duarte001000.2000000.00
Lucas SimsL. Sims004204.0211152.25
Graham AshcraftG. Ashcraft3177032.23216917302.48
Joel KuhnelJ. Kuhnel01100310.1933172.61
Connor OvertonC. Overton2142019.016762222.84
Ryan HendrixR. Hendrix10190019.0158711203.32
Pedro PayanoP. Payano11240029.224131222303.64
Buck FarmerB. Farmer03170119.114889293.72
Ben LivelyB. Lively251313062.055272626733.77
Michael ByrneM. Byrne005004.2622453.86
Ross DetwilerR. Detwiler107007.0633573.86
Eddy DemuriasE. Demurias20250030.027151315303.90
Dauri MoretaD. Moreta12150013.116868144.05
Fernando CruzF. Cruz142801130.025161411334.20
Kyle DowdyK. Dowdy11210022.116131110274.43
Randy WynneR. Wynne191413070.087434019435.14
Phillip DiehlP. Diehl11160013.29985185.27
Matt PidichM. Pidich31100014.0111298245.79
Kyle ZimmerK. Zimmer11250023.118161525215.79
Riley O'BrienR. O'Brien001003.0222146.00
Deck McGuireD. McGuire0266027.128212012236.59
Bernardo Flores Jr.B. Flores Jr.0155017.224151412137.13
Reiver SanmartinR. Sanmartin2272018.12416154267.36
Zack GodleyZ. Godley10142022.131232019298.06
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1255018.12820201079.82
Nick HowardN. Howard02140013.1252016141410.80
Diomar LopezD. Lopez016005.281195414.29
Jacques PucheuJ. Pucheu001001.25332216.20