Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Donovan SolanoD. Solano9292104013240.345.586
Aristides AquinoA. Aquino22771824608199332.312.701
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin413241112340.308.769
Max SchrockM. Schrock2069142130293100.304.435
TJ FriedlT. Friedl64205335793838284810.278.468
Cristian SantanaC. Santana121457491232201167351121.269.389
Lorenzo CedrolaL. Cedrola12447564127205441138415.267.356
Tyler StephensonT. Stephenson415141001080.267.333
Alejo LopezA. Lopez4616014418032217212.256.363
Juniel QuerecutoJ. Querecuto108398521022721134298010.256.417
Chuckie RobinsonC. Robinson27871122512125190.253.402
Ronnie DawsonR. Dawson116393589923011434211211.252.394
Taylor MotterT. Motter3913212334081819340.250.462
Joey VottoJ. Votto24110001320.250.250
Colin MoranC. Moran53193214811072618540.249.415
Miguel HernandezM. Hernandez226771610147180.239.299
Michael De LeonM. De Leon6420222479031319490.233.322
Trey AmburgeyT. Amburgey3913319304171215460.226.429
Sandy LeonS. Leon2672516301710120.222.306
Chris OkeyC. Okey4111818264321410390.220.356
Jose BarreroJ. Barrero5522027468192411895.209.377
JT RiddleJ. Riddle279672041355220.208.365
Aramis GarciaA. Garcia521242014190.190.429
Jonathan IndiaJ. India412020002340.167.167
Allen CordobaA. Cordoba34991516203139229.162.273
Jake BauersJ. Bauers29967134031219334.135.271
Joe DelucaJ. Deluca12000000020.000.000
Nick SenzelN. Senzel410100001130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Art WarrenA. Warren001001.0100110.00
Lucas SimsL. Sims004204.0211152.25
Hunter GreeneH. Greene003307.06222152.57
Joel KuhnelJ. Kuhnel01100310.1933172.61
Connor OvertonC. Overton2364026.2221285312.70
Fernando CruzF. Cruz445102356.039221819662.89
Pedro PayanoP. Payano24500060.253252240623.26
Buck FarmerB. Farmer03200122.118999343.63
Graham AshcraftG. Ashcraft3288035.143241517353.82
Michael ByrneM. Byrne005004.2622453.86
Ross DetwilerR. Detwiler107007.0633573.86
Eddy DemuriasE. Demurias42550154.252282433593.95
Dauri MoretaD. Moreta34280127.131161212283.95
Kyle DowdyK. Dowdy13480152.147292331563.96
Ben LivelyB. Lively251818077.076363528794.09
Phillip DiehlP. Diehl21250023.11812118304.24
Randy WynneR. Wynne61126220132.2153757034854.75
Ryan HendrixR. Hendrix11420038.233232231535.12
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino462018085.099555528545.82
Riley O'BrienR. O'Brien001003.0222146.00
Deck McGuireD. McGuire452014074.074545243606.32
Kyle ZimmerK. Zimmer11330030.031242328296.90
Bernardo Flores Jr.B. Flores Jr.0155017.224151412137.13
Matt PidichM. Pidich54320039.247363220467.26
Reiver SanmartinR. Sanmartin2272018.12416154267.36
Zack GodleyZ. Godley10142022.131232019298.06
Daniel DuarteD. Duarte0110007.2898679.39
Nick HowardN. Howard02140013.1252016141410.80
Diomar LopezD. Lopez016005.281195414.29
Jacques PucheuJ. Pucheu001001.25332216.20