Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo3715816471100183305.297.367
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman17581014304109170.241.500
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.33118112850099260.237.280
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez3814516347221510325.234.352
Sam TravisS. Travis2491721402107300.231.341
Ramon FloresR. Flores3211410265121017242.228.342
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte134661021166160.217.370
Mike MillerM. Miller2985131800248113.212.282
Dan ButlerD. Butler247410154021314160.203.338
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin12454920145121.200.311
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia38110000220.125.125

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox102002.0100420.00
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Robby ScottR. Scott00150113.211433231.98
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks2288043.133151110652.28
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier24150322.019966232.45
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey00110017.0161068303.18
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.103002.2311233.38
Williams JerezW. Jerez10140318.020879213.50
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1588039.241171614393.63
Joshua SmithJ. Smith0283022.025994223.68
Kyle MartinK. Martin31130121.21413914203.74
William CuevasW. Cuevas1277037.239181711314.06
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz001104.1222614.15
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg006004.1532564.15
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd2377036.140181711324.21
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21120022.11914133235.24
Marcus WaldenM. Walden024309.11576555.79