NBA

Atlanta Hawks (10-32)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Trae Young381338356798262311135359171323455181-166
John Collins164821112213445226515623123425-71
Jabari Parker3283719839353723111519158421560-133
Jeff Teague34945145324125144338788208251376-71
Kevin Huerter31864131310384567167130109291555-128
De'Andre Hunter4112711764396990641921527026966-213
Alex Len387111392515079145421942183037-115
Cam Reddish3898811233559754314914063421866-203
Brandon Goodwin13179327888123728228314-63
Damian Jones376169313444602613624133020-182
DeAndre' Bembry418781022222344156314779501957-255
Treveon Graham3366362175273720831003017219-110
Vince Carter35540611821521351216633131420-83
Bruno Fernando374385611722364271143791230-53
Evan Turner18230246312140536368825-69
Tyrone Wallace141601444111711522137110-32
Chandler Parsons5545180041473413-40
Charlie Brown52731055244102026
Team Totals 42 - 1665 3765 714 934 481 1489 1786 967 342 220 701 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Trae Young 38 35.2 .446 .842 .376 0.6 4.5 8.5 1.18 0.13 4.76 1.6 29.2
John Collins 16 30.1 .502 .756 .338 2.1 9.8 1.4 0.75 2.13 1.56 3.4 17.4
Jabari Parker 32 26.2 .504 .736 .270 1.7 6.0 1.8 1.31 0.47 1.88 2.9 15.0
Jeff Teague 34 27.8 .448 .868 .379 0.4 2.6 6.1 0.74 0.38 2.24 2.1 13.2
Kevin Huerter 31 27.9 .423 .844 .401 0.6 4.2 3.5 0.94 0.48 1.77 2.2 11.8
De'Andre Hunter 41 31.0 .401 .767 .333 0.5 3.7 1.7 0.63 0.22 1.61 2.7 11.8
Alex Len 38 18.7 .554 .633 .259 1.7 5.8 1.1 0.47 0.79 0.97 2.3 9.0
Cam Reddish 38 26.0 .334 .787 .289 0.6 3.7 1.7 1.11 0.47 1.74 2.0 8.6
Brandon Goodwin 13 13.8 .410 1.000 .324 0.3 2.2 1.7 0.62 0.23 1.08 1.6 6.5
Damian Jones 37 16.6 .694 .733 .333 1.4 3.7 0.6 0.35 0.81 0.54 2.9 6.3
DeAndre' Bembry 41 21.4 .459 .523 .238 0.8 3.6 1.9 1.22 0.46 1.39 2.0 5.9
Treveon Graham 33 20.1 .354 .730 .241 0.9 3.0 0.9 0.52 0.06 0.58 2.0 5.2
Vince Carter 35 15.4 .335 .714 .289 0.2 1.9 0.9 0.37 0.40 0.57 1.6 4.9
Bruno Fernando 37 11.8 .479 .611 .148 1.0 3.1 1.0 0.24 0.32 0.81 1.7 3.7
Evan Turner 18 12.8 .381 .857 .000 0.4 2.0 2.0 0.44 0.44 1.39 1.0 3.3
Tyrone Wallace 14 11.4 .318 .647 .067 0.2 1.6 0.9 0.50 0.07 0.71 1.4 2.9
Chandler Parsons 5 10.8 .278 - .286 0.2 1.4 0.6 0.80 0.20 0.60 0.6 2.8
Charlie Brown 5 5.4 .300 1.000 .500 0.4 0.8 0.2 0.00 0.40 0.00 0.0 2.6
Team Totals 42 - .442 .764 .323 9.4 42.5 23.0 8.14 5.24 16.2 22.7 107.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Los Angeles @ Atlanta
Sat., Dec. 17 @ 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET12:00 PM GMT8:00 PM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST