NBA

Cleveland Cavaliers (19-33)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Collin Sexton49174943890323929280213145203547128-252
Darius Garland4816083207119811695233115289576143-235
Jarrett Allen49141523036516523151348379237773-104
Kevin Love1533760149253331959934822021
Larry Nance Jr.331042124257294740107220100601750-132
Cedi Osman49117916746455747826016112744852-225
Taurean Prince4190513132765766215514276282347-127
Isaac Okoro53168516338368944514914692552371-275
Damyean Dotson3565887221223232115707414428-124
Dean Wade498319321816215414815054231819-80
Dylan Windler31513571302127267710733191232-62
Isaiah Hartenstein42505831494469251714618373944
Lamar Stevens394906213637514259624171322-108
Thon Maker8761018101102184243-18
Quinn Cook2315729687811261718417-9
Matthew Dellavedova111931247443192150405-5
Brodric Thomas19163144918235261814751217
Mfiondu Kabengele27118113778522196437-14
Marques Bolden629135800602225
Team Totals 58 - 2264 4993 943 1271 565 1664 2468 1382 476 282 888 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Collin Sexton 48 35.8 .482 .818 .370 0.9 3.0 4.1 1.10 0.15 2.63 2.7 24.3
Darius Garland 47 33.6 .447 .838 .397 0.5 2.4 6.1 1.17 0.13 2.98 2.1 17.2
Jarrett Allen 48 28.9 .630 .714 .385 3.0 9.9 1.6 0.48 1.58 1.52 1.6 13.0
Kevin Love 14 22.2 .401 .774 .318 0.7 6.4 2.1 0.57 0.14 1.21 1.0 11.5
Larry Nance Jr. 32 31.9 .480 .644 .373 1.6 6.8 3.1 1.84 0.53 1.53 2.1 9.6
Cedi Osman 49 24.1 .360 .743 .300 0.6 3.3 2.6 0.90 0.16 1.06 1.8 9.5
Taurean Prince 40 22.1 .400 .855 .400 0.5 3.5 1.8 0.68 0.58 1.18 1.8 9.5
Isaac Okoro 52 31.9 .425 .723 .304 0.9 2.8 1.8 1.04 0.44 1.35 2.7 8.3
Damyean Dotson 35 18.8 .394 .688 .278 0.1 2.0 2.1 0.40 0.11 0.80 0.9 6.5
Dean Wade 48 17.1 .433 .762 .370 0.5 3.1 1.1 0.44 0.38 0.40 1.1 5.3
Dylan Windler 31 16.5 .438 .778 .338 0.6 3.5 1.1 0.61 0.39 1.03 1.2 5.2
Isaiah Hartenstein 41 11.9 .552 .627 .400 1.5 4.0 1.1 0.44 0.90 0.95 2.2 4.9
Lamar Stevens 38 12.8 .452 .725 .160 0.6 2.5 0.6 0.45 0.34 0.58 1.3 4.3
Thon Maker 8 9.5 .556 .909 .000 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.25 0.50 0.38 0.9 3.8
Quinn Cook 23 6.8 .426 .875 .423 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.17 0.04 0.30 0.4 3.3
Matthew Dellavedova 10 17.4 .262 1.000 .125 0.6 2.1 4.4 0.40 0.00 0.50 1.3 2.8
Brodric Thomas 18 8.9 .292 .783 .192 0.2 1.0 0.8 0.39 0.28 0.67 1.0 2.8
Marques Bolden 6 4.8 .333 .625 - 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.33 0.33 0.33 0.0 1.2
Mfiondu Kabengele 26 4.4 .306 .833 .238 0.0 0.7 0.2 0.15 0.12 0.27 0.8 1.2
Team Totals 58 - .453 .742 .340 10.4 42.6 23.8 8.21 4.86 14.3 18.6 104.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Los Angeles @ Cleveland
Wed., Dec. 21 @ 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET12:00 PM GMT8:00 PM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST