NBA

Cleveland Cavaliers (15-41)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Collin Sexton56180542392318822177210176157547124-379
Kevin Love4714612776081461721213184501392815117-300
Andre Drummond53175138272015426732682214510287194-172
Darius Garland5516852586476170100282102213402144-290
Tristan Thompson52158326551293146816534108324698-383
Cedi Osman5616282305175180106275202135461578-316
Larry Nance Jr.47118218234740594613634191402150-169
Kevin Porter Jr.4497915835057804312613686391084-259
Danté Exum344795611832431542664013631-112
Ante Zizic17168315214160055374713
Alfonzo McKinnie3753163152202912591021321623-64
Matthew Dellavedova48581421302528116954123151433
Malik Newman1402220100001-3
Tyler Cook11357105600101101-14
Dean Wade105471001231612330
Matt Mooney25120001110102
Marques Bolden13000000201004
J.P. Macura11000000000003
Team Totals 56 - 2245 4930 834 1095 625 1791 2485 1255 381 182 934 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Collin Sexton 56 32.2 .458 .851 .367 1.0 3.1 2.8 0.96 0.13 2.21 2.1 19.8
Kevin Love 47 31.1 .456 .849 .381 0.9 9.6 3.0 0.60 0.32 2.49 1.6 17.5
Andre Drummond 53 33.0 .531 .577 .115 4.6 15.5 2.7 1.92 1.64 3.66 3.5 17.4
Darius Garland 55 30.6 .399 .871 .355 0.4 1.9 3.9 0.73 0.04 2.62 1.6 12.3
Tristan Thompson 52 30.4 .518 .637 .500 4.1 10.3 2.1 0.62 0.88 1.88 2.2 12.1
Cedi Osman 56 29.1 .445 .638 .385 0.5 3.6 2.4 0.82 0.27 1.39 2.4 11.0
Larry Nance Jr. 47 25.1 .524 .678 .338 1.8 7.3 1.9 0.85 0.45 1.06 1.6 9.6
Kevin Porter Jr. 44 22.3 .451 .713 .341 0.4 3.1 2.0 0.89 0.23 1.91 2.8 9.5
Danté Exum 34 14.1 .475 .744 .357 0.4 1.9 1.2 0.38 0.18 0.91 1.1 4.7
Ante Zizic 17 9.9 .596 .875 - 0.8 3.2 0.2 0.41 0.24 0.41 1.2 4.5
Alfonzo McKinnie 37 14.4 .414 .690 .203 0.8 2.8 0.4 0.57 0.16 0.62 1.7 4.3
Matthew Dellavedova 48 12.1 .323 .893 .159 0.3 1.1 2.6 0.31 0.02 0.90 1.3 2.5
Malik Newman 1 4.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Tyler Cook 11 3.2 .700 .833 - 0.4 0.9 0.1 0.09 0.00 0.09 0.4 1.7
Dean Wade 10 5.4 .700 .000 .667 0.2 1.6 0.1 0.20 0.30 0.30 0.7 1.6
Matt Mooney 2 2.5 .500 - .000 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.5 1.0
Marques Bolden 1 3.0 - - - 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
J.P. Macura 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 56 - .455 .762 .349 10.8 44.4 22.4 6.80 3.25 15.9 18.4 106.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Los Angeles @ Cleveland
Wed., Dec. 21 @ 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET12:00 PM GMT8:00 PM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST