NBA

Cleveland Cavaliers (5-18)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Collin Sexton2369915335667832580725520142-150
Kevin Love19574912127585401121995012752-137
Tristan Thompson2268712924842743722252192536-114
Jordan Clarkson23510104250677541118515612632-114
Darius Garland2364895253232737103426516057-171
Larry Nance Jr.21545791572535256715431191022-126
Cedi Osman236727918721323699784725629-79
Kevin Porter Jr.224605914322301350714219535-185
John Henson55911213905145465-42
Brandon Knight8951440261031815406-36
Ante Zizic88513265600210221-15
Alfonzo McKinnie171751750711825363638-35
Matthew Dellavedova212751865121343729468115-33
Tyler Cook61756220050101-6
Dean Wade318120011201003
Team Totals 23 - 868 2016 373 488 243 735 1004 467 168 72 356 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Collin Sexton 23 30.4 .430 .807 .313 1.0 3.1 2.4 0.87 0.04 1.83 2.0 17.3
Kevin Love 19 30.2 .429 .882 .357 0.9 10.5 2.6 0.63 0.37 2.74 1.4 15.6
Tristan Thompson 22 31.2 .520 .568 .429 4.1 10.1 2.4 0.86 1.14 1.64 2.5 13.8
Jordan Clarkson 23 22.2 .416 .893 .347 0.6 2.2 2.4 0.52 0.26 1.39 1.1 13.7
Darius Garland 23 28.2 .375 .852 .359 0.3 1.8 2.8 0.70 0.00 2.48 1.4 10.9
Larry Nance Jr. 21 26.0 .503 .714 .373 2.0 7.3 1.5 0.90 0.48 1.05 1.7 9.9
Cedi Osman 23 29.2 .422 .656 .364 0.4 3.4 2.0 1.09 0.26 1.26 2.3 9.3
Kevin Porter Jr. 22 20.9 .413 .733 .260 0.4 3.2 1.9 0.86 0.23 1.59 2.5 7.0
John Henson 5 11.8 .524 .333 .000 1.2 2.8 1.0 0.80 1.20 1.00 1.0 5.0
Brandon Knight 8 11.9 .350 .333 .323 0.1 1.0 1.9 0.50 0.00 0.75 1.1 5.0
Ante Zizic 8 10.6 .500 .833 - 0.9 2.6 0.0 0.25 0.25 0.13 1.1 3.9
Alfonzo McKinnie 17 10.3 .340 .636 .320 0.6 2.1 0.2 0.35 0.18 0.47 1.2 2.9
Matthew Dellavedova 21 13.1 .277 .923 .108 0.3 1.4 2.2 0.38 0.05 0.71 1.4 2.5
Tyler Cook 6 2.8 .833 1.000 - 0.5 0.8 0.0 0.17 0.00 0.17 0.2 2.0
Dean Wade 3 6.0 .500 - 1.000 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.33 0.00 0.00 1.0 1.0
Team Totals 23 - .431 .764 .331 10.7 43.7 20.3 7.30 3.13 14.8 17.6 102.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Los Angeles @ Cleveland
Wed., Dec. 21 @ 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET12:00 PM GMT8:00 PM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST