NBA

Houston Rockets (13-42)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Jalen Green5117523799112312961333912061853712147-358
Kevin Porter Jr.401360269615141184882542182255316143-261
Alperen Sengun50141330252915420712364381884251124-171
Eric Gordon4714182104781101358524597136301783-207
Jabari Smith Jr.521547217558971248227335860265074-344
KJ Martin551429253447811285014930381232060-151
Tari Eason55106618541968863810831250583259-92
Jae'Sean Tate17353531181927723694810328-50
Garrison Mathews4560160170414553155622323418-85
Josh Christopher37357661422635838403113831-150
Bruno Fernando3136448933044011223063120-71
TyTy Washington Jr.202303388487412224819-25
Daishen Nix4062248142223128926910325657-49
Usman Garuba48655611161936143022047312333-166
Trevor Hudgins210113311030001
Boban Marjanovic1772182711140126411436
Darius Days1211000021000-2
Team Totals 55 - 2204 4855 1057 1403 606 1838 2564 1239 386 275 935 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jalen Green 51 34.4 .416 .780 .340 0.6 4.0 3.6 0.73 0.24 2.88 1.7 22.0
Kevin Porter Jr. 40 34.0 .437 .766 .346 1.4 5.5 5.6 1.33 0.40 3.58 2.7 19.2
Alperen Sengun 50 28.3 .571 .744 .333 3.2 8.8 3.8 0.84 1.02 2.48 3.4 15.4
Eric Gordon 47 30.2 .439 .815 .347 0.3 2.1 2.9 0.64 0.36 1.77 1.0 13.1
Jabari Smith Jr. 52 29.8 .389 .782 .300 1.2 6.9 1.2 0.50 0.96 1.42 3.0 11.8
KJ Martin 55 26.0 .566 .633 .336 1.5 5.5 1.5 0.42 0.36 1.09 1.7 11.6
Tari Eason 55 19.4 .442 .791 .352 2.3 5.7 0.9 1.05 0.58 1.07 2.1 8.7
Jae'Sean Tate 17 20.8 .449 .704 .304 1.7 4.1 2.8 0.59 0.18 1.65 3.3 7.8
Garrison Mathews 45 13.4 .353 .911 .342 0.2 1.4 0.5 0.51 0.09 0.40 1.2 4.8
Josh Christopher 37 9.6 .465 .743 .211 0.3 1.1 0.8 0.35 0.22 0.84 0.7 4.5
Bruno Fernando 31 11.7 .516 .682 .000 1.5 3.9 1.0 0.19 1.00 0.65 2.2 4.1
TyTy Washington Jr. 20 11.5 .375 .500 .171 0.1 1.1 1.2 0.40 0.05 0.45 1.2 3.9
Daishen Nix 40 15.6 .338 .710 .304 0.3 1.7 2.6 0.63 0.15 1.43 1.0 3.7
Usman Garuba 48 13.6 .526 .528 .467 1.7 4.6 1.0 0.65 0.48 0.69 1.7 3.2
Trevor Hudgins 2 5.0 1.000 1.000 1.000 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 3.0
Boban Marjanovic 17 4.2 .667 .786 .000 0.5 1.5 0.2 0.06 0.06 0.24 0.1 2.8
Darius Days 1 2.0 1.000 - - 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Team Totals 55 - .454 .753 .330 13.1 46.6 22.5 7.02 5.00 16.2 20.5 110.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Cleveland @ Houston
Sat., Dec. 17 @ 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET1:00 PM GMT9:00 PM 北京时间6:00 PM MST8:00 PM EST