NBA

Los Angeles Lakers (24-28)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LeBron James411497476943195255902903502934024129112
Anthony Davis2893327747518422311383337236575756
Russell Westbrook491408286683146222571983103695122172-44
Lonnie Walker IV3510071813976675691838046251234-152
Rui Hachimura3484117936451723410215138121337-53
Thomas Bryant3884119029278104214726728142128-39
Dennis Schroder3811621513661171324613510014829560
Austin Reaves36103912425495106451251118020144971
Troy Brown Jr.4611101182782425561611924634833-22
Wenyen Gabriel41645112181355592716519152529-13
Patrick Beverley42113290231354352152135105372238-97
Max Christie33479431001214266172177611-69
Juan Toscano-Anderson3036533661115420612510717-85
Damian Jones2217620371520035543129-34
Scotty Pippen Jr.632412591342212-1
Cole Swider53739003874000-3
Sterling Brown42404000282300-4
Team Totals 52 - 2246 4668 1046 1338 548 1627 2342 1301 340 240 732 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
LeBron James 41 36.5 .505 .765 .310 1.2 8.5 7.1 0.98 0.59 3.15 1.6 30.2
Anthony Davis 28 33.3 .583 .825 .289 3.2 11.9 2.6 1.29 2.04 2.04 2.8 26.8
Russell Westbrook 49 28.7 .419 .658 .288 1.1 6.3 7.5 1.04 0.45 3.51 2.4 15.8
Lonnie Walker IV 35 28.8 .456 .880 .377 0.3 2.3 1.3 0.71 0.34 0.97 1.6 14.2
Rui Hachimura 34 24.7 .492 .708 .333 0.7 4.4 1.1 0.35 0.38 1.09 1.3 13.0
Thomas Bryant 38 22.1 .651 .750 .447 1.7 7.0 0.7 0.37 0.55 0.74 2.0 12.6
Dennis Schroder 38 30.6 .413 .886 .341 0.3 2.6 3.9 0.76 0.13 1.58 2.3 12.2
Austin Reaves 36 28.9 .488 .896 .360 0.6 3.1 2.2 0.56 0.39 1.36 1.7 10.8
Troy Brown Jr. 46 24.1 .424 .960 .348 0.9 4.2 1.0 0.74 0.17 0.72 1.4 6.9
Wenyen Gabriel 41 15.7 .619 .636 .333 1.6 4.0 0.5 0.37 0.61 0.71 2.2 6.5
Patrick Beverley 42 27.0 .390 .814 .342 0.6 3.2 2.5 0.88 0.52 0.90 2.7 6.4
Max Christie 33 14.5 .430 .857 .426 0.2 2.2 0.5 0.21 0.18 0.33 0.9 3.8
Juan Toscano-Anderson 30 12.2 .500 .733 .200 0.5 2.0 0.8 0.33 0.23 0.57 1.5 2.7
Damian Jones 22 8.0 .541 .750 .000 0.8 2.5 0.2 0.14 0.55 0.41 0.8 2.5
Scotty Pippen Jr. 6 5.3 .333 .556 .333 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.33 0.17 0.33 0.5 2.3
Cole Swider 5 7.4 .333 - .375 0.2 1.4 0.8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.6 1.8
Sterling Brown 4 6.0 .000 - .000 0.8 2.0 0.5 0.75 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 52 - .481 .782 .337 9.5 45.0 25.0 6.54 4.62 13.5 18.7 117.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Chicago @ Los Angeles
Sun., Dec. 25 @ 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET10:00 PM GMT6:00 PM 北京时间3:00 PM MST5:00 PM EST