NBA

Orlando Magic (3-7)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic10317681562630937115329101416
Evan Fournier102825612023262050343163199
Aaron Gordon10305531132028103655278515-19
Jonathan Isaac10302449019211437671614301721
Markelle Fultz102354187111442220311331718
D.J. Augustin102533483192262416424010-12
Terrence Ross817425771011104525107212-23
Mohamed Bamba81051747145173633966
Michael Carter-Williams7120103710123142812856-10
Al-Farouq Aminu102151445111561952101069-5
Josh Magette1624000011100-2
Amile Jefferson29330000320012
Melvin Frazier1615000110000-2
Wes Iwundu328111240571002-29
Khem Birch44515280191100-30
Team Totals 10 - 370 883 154 195 87 308 469 219 84 73 132 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 10 31.7 .436 .867 .243 2.5 11.5 3.2 0.90 1.00 1.40 1.9 17.1
Evan Fournier 10 28.2 .467 .885 .400 0.1 3.4 3.1 0.60 0.30 1.90 2.5 15.5
Aaron Gordon 10 30.5 .469 .714 .278 1.8 5.5 2.7 0.80 0.50 1.50 2.8 13.6
Jonathan Isaac 10 30.2 .489 .905 .378 1.1 6.7 1.6 1.40 3.00 1.70 2.2 12.1
Markelle Fultz 10 23.5 .471 .786 .182 0.6 2.0 3.1 1.30 0.30 1.70 2.2 9.7
D.J. Augustin 10 25.3 .410 .864 .250 0.5 1.6 4.2 0.40 0.00 1.00 0.9 9.3
Terrence Ross 8 21.8 .325 .909 .222 0.5 3.1 1.3 0.88 0.25 1.50 1.8 8.8
Mohamed Bamba 8 13.1 .362 .250 .294 1.4 4.5 0.4 0.38 1.13 0.75 2.0 5.0
Michael Carter-Williams 7 17.1 .270 .833 .214 1.4 4.0 1.7 1.14 0.71 0.86 1.6 4.7
Al-Farouq Aminu 10 21.5 .311 .733 .316 1.2 5.2 1.0 1.00 0.60 0.90 2.2 4.5
Josh Magette 1 6.0 .500 - - 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 4.0
Amile Jefferson 2 4.5 1.000 - - 1.0 1.5 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 3.0
Melvin Frazier 1 6.0 .200 - .000 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Wes Iwundu 3 9.3 .091 .500 .000 0.3 2.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.67 0.3 1.3
Khem Birch 4 11.3 .200 .250 .000 0.8 2.3 0.3 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.8 1.0
Team Totals 10 - .419 .790 .282 11.1 46.9 21.9 8.40 7.30 12.8 19.2 98.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Sacramento @ Orlando
Fri., Dec. 16 @ 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET12:00 PM GMT8:00 PM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST