NBA

Orlando Magic (7-8)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic15487141278273440951625319918-65
Evan Fournier615532662427103291290110
Terrence Ross143877718438432981402714426-54
Aaron Gordon14403731644062216410053121333-2
Markelle Fultz821541104171941625438218-29
Cole Anthony153685516330341452674910525-24
Dwayne Bacon1537955132152283046136210-70
Khem Birch15326408228341592161468-74
Michael Carter-Williams7160154456112361244935
Mo Bamba4338182327142022-21
Jordan Bone91521838006202011203-66
James Ennis III8153133444313181163824
Chuma Okeke5915143627138313-15
Gary Clark12235114245733466439-48
Karim Mane656194412101013-21
Team Totals 15 - 585 1372 241 303 149 469 698 317 111 55 198 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 15 32.5 .507 .794 .421 2.4 10.8 3.5 1.27 0.60 1.20 1.6 23.3
Evan Fournier 6 25.8 .485 .889 .313 0.3 1.5 2.0 1.50 0.00 1.83 2.7 16.3
Terrence Ross 14 27.6 .418 .884 .358 0.4 2.9 1.9 1.00 0.29 1.86 2.3 15.8
Aaron Gordon 14 28.8 .445 .645 .328 1.9 7.1 3.8 0.86 0.93 2.36 1.6 14.8
Markelle Fultz 8 26.9 .394 .895 .250 0.6 3.1 5.4 1.00 0.25 2.25 2.3 12.9
Cole Anthony 15 24.5 .337 .882 .269 0.8 4.5 3.3 0.67 0.33 1.67 2.0 10.3
Dwayne Bacon 15 25.3 .417 .682 .267 0.4 3.1 0.9 0.40 0.13 0.67 1.7 8.9
Khem Birch 15 21.7 .488 .824 .200 2.7 6.1 1.1 0.93 0.40 0.53 1.9 7.3
Michael Carter-Williams 7 22.9 .341 .833 .083 2.1 5.1 1.7 0.57 0.57 1.29 2.7 5.1
Mo Bamba 4 8.3 .444 .667 .286 1.3 3.5 0.5 0.00 0.50 0.50 2.5 5.0
Jordan Bone 9 16.9 .474 - .300 0.3 2.2 1.2 0.22 0.00 0.33 0.7 4.7
James Ennis III 8 19.1 .382 1.000 .231 0.6 2.3 1.4 0.75 0.38 1.00 1.9 4.1
Chuma Okeke 5 18.2 .357 .500 .286 1.0 2.6 1.6 0.60 0.20 0.60 0.4 3.0
Gary Clark 12 19.6 .262 .800 .212 1.0 3.8 0.5 0.33 0.25 0.75 1.1 2.8
Karim Mane 6 9.3 .111 1.000 .500 0.0 1.7 0.2 0.00 0.17 0.50 0.5 1.2
Team Totals 15 - .426 .795 .318 11.8 46.5 21.1 7.40 3.67 12.4 17.7 104.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Sacramento @ Orlando
Fri., Dec. 16 @ 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET12:00 PM GMT8:00 PM 北京时间5:00 PM MST7:00 PM EST