NBA

Phoenix Suns (37-15)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker3922153786181312307-31
Mikal Bridges394203636815124422-21
Chris Paul388142811123101135519-46
Elfrid Payton125611220146103-10
Deandre Ayton39113264613245323-33
JaVale McGee340131816001600147
Cameron Johnson3579220061355201-13
Jae Crowder38372267215183204-24
Cameron Payne23341458165710415
Landry Shamet351713005972002-8
Jalen Smith110231100100004
Abdel Nader340311341572201-4
Chandler Hutchison16110000200025
Frank Kaminsky110140002500014
Team Totals 3 - 121 262 43 60 33 97 130 81 23 6 44 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 3 30.7 .396 .875 .333 1.0 4.3 4.0 1.00 0.00 2.33 2.3 18.3
Mikal Bridges 3 31.3 .556 .500 .533 0.7 4.0 1.3 1.33 0.67 0.67 1.7 17.0
Chris Paul 3 29.3 .500 .917 .300 0.7 3.7 11.7 1.67 0.33 3.00 2.0 14.0
Elfrid Payton 1 25.0 .545 1.000 .000 1.0 4.0 6.0 1.00 0.00 3.00 2.0 14.0
Deandre Ayton 3 30.3 .500 .667 .333 2.3 8.0 1.7 1.00 0.67 1.00 2.3 10.3
JaVale McGee 3 13.3 .722 .167 - 0.7 5.3 0.0 0.00 0.33 1.33 2.3 9.0
Cameron Johnson 3 19.0 .409 - .462 0.3 1.7 1.7 0.67 0.00 0.33 1.3 8.0
Jae Crowder 3 27.7 .318 .857 .133 0.7 6.0 1.0 0.67 0.00 1.33 2.0 7.3
Cameron Payne 2 16.5 .286 .625 .167 0.5 2.5 3.5 0.50 0.00 2.00 1.5 7.0
Landry Shamet 3 17.0 .538 - .556 0.3 2.3 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.67 2.3 6.3
Jalen Smith 1 10.0 .667 1.000 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 5.0
Abdel Nader 3 13.3 .273 .750 .200 0.3 2.3 0.7 0.67 0.00 0.33 0.7 3.3
Chandler Hutchison 1 6.0 1.000 - - 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 1.0 2.0
Frank Kaminsky 1 10.0 .250 - .000 2.0 5.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Team Totals 3 - .462 .717 .340 8.3 43.3 27.0 7.67 2.00 14.3 19.7 106.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Portland @ Phoenix
Fri., Dec. 16 @ 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET2:00 PM GMT10:00 PM 北京时间7:00 PM MST9:00 PM EST