NBA

Utah Jazz (40-13)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bojan Bogdanovic128101700264210117
Jordan Clarkson1276114426110034
Rudy Gobert12969460021001120
Donovan Mitchell128617113103421120
Joe Ingles1265800473300011
Mike Conley12541200270420116
Hassan Whiteside1192422001001211
Eric Paschall114140013310004
Elijah Hughes1300220000000-3
Jared Butler19050004110011
Malik Fitts12000000100000
Royce O'Neale1280400046201114
Miye Oni12000000000000
Team Totals 1 - 40 91 13 15 14 47 53 18 6 5 10 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bojan Bogdanovic 1 28.0 .588 - .333 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 22.0
Jordan Clarkson 1 27.0 .545 1.000 .333 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 2.0 18.0
Rudy Gobert 1 29.0 .667 .667 - 5.0 21.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 1.00 1.0 16.0
Donovan Mitchell 1 28.0 .353 1.000 .300 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.00 1.00 1.00 2.0 16.0
Joe Ingles 1 26.0 .625 - .571 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 14.0
Mike Conley 1 25.0 .333 - .286 0.0 0.0 4.0 2.00 0.00 1.00 4.0 10.0
Hassan Whiteside 1 19.0 .500 1.000 - 2.0 10.0 0.0 1.00 2.00 1.00 5.0 6.0
Eric Paschall 1 14.0 .250 - .333 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 3.0
Elijah Hughes 1 3.0 - 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Jared Butler 1 9.0 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 0.0
Malik Fitts 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Royce O'Neale 1 28.0 .000 - .000 0.0 6.0 2.0 0.00 1.00 1.00 0.0 0.0
Miye Oni 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .440 .867 .298 12.0 53.0 18.0 6.00 5.00 10.0 19.0 107.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Denver @ Utah
Mon., Dec. 26 @ 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET2:00 PM GMT10:00 PM 北京时间7:00 PM MST9:00 PM EST