NBA

Memphis Grizzlies (3-7)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Ja Morant924461132314271632479236-34
Jaren Jackson Jr.92384910318231134461441022-62
Dillon Brooks102714811923261644392010412-3
Jonas Valanciunas1022550101171862091202721-46
Brandon Clarke9199457511125125996138-30
Jae Crowder10302338615212063563012514-47
Tyus Jones1022133781319422135212015-45
Grayson Allen58411351012519108207-50
Kyle Anderson10210285414222104123788-49
Solomon Hill813417367129202311718-50
Marko Guduric1018122526662127213212-35
Yuta Watanabe13220000100005
Bruno Caboclo771122900211174483-20
De'Anthony Melton435515021545404-26
John Konchar1700000000000-3
Team Totals 10 - 416 917 165 215 94 297 459 264 82 60 172 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Ja Morant 9 27.1 .462 .738 .438 1.2 3.6 5.2 1.00 0.22 4.00 2.4 17.8
Jaren Jackson Jr. 9 26.4 .476 .783 .324 1.4 5.1 1.6 0.44 1.11 2.44 3.9 14.1
Dillon Brooks 10 27.1 .403 .885 .364 1.2 3.9 2.0 1.00 0.40 1.20 4.5 13.5
Jonas Valanciunas 10 22.5 .495 .944 .300 1.8 9.1 2.0 0.20 0.70 2.10 2.5 12.3
Brandon Clarke 9 22.1 .600 .917 .417 1.6 6.6 1.0 0.67 1.44 0.89 1.7 11.8
Jae Crowder 10 30.2 .384 .714 .317 0.8 5.6 3.0 1.20 0.50 1.40 2.2 10.1
Tyus Jones 10 22.1 .423 .684 .182 0.0 1.3 5.2 1.20 0.00 1.50 1.3 8.3
Grayson Allen 5 16.8 .314 .833 .263 0.2 2.0 1.6 0.40 0.00 1.40 2.0 7.4
Kyle Anderson 10 21.0 .519 .636 .200 0.7 4.1 2.3 0.70 0.80 0.80 1.9 7.2
Solomon Hill 8 16.8 .472 .583 .450 0.5 2.9 1.4 0.88 0.13 1.00 1.6 6.3
Marko Guduric 10 18.1 .423 1.000 .286 0.7 2.7 2.1 0.30 0.20 1.20 0.9 5.6
Yuta Watanabe 1 3.0 1.000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 4.0
Bruno Caboclo 7 10.1 .414 - .182 0.9 2.4 0.6 0.57 1.14 0.43 1.1 3.7
De'Anthony Melton 4 8.8 .333 .000 .200 0.3 1.0 1.3 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.3 2.8
John Konchar 1 7.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 10 - .454 .767 .316 10.2 45.9 26.4 8.20 6.00 17.0 23.8 109.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Houston @ Memphis
Fri., Dec. 16 @ 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET1:00 PM GMT9:00 PM 北京时间6:00 PM MST8:00 PM EST