NHL

Montreal Canadiens (20-27-4)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CNick Suzuki51162440-15165109816.33
LWCole Caufield46261036-10270315816.46
CKirby Dach51112233-6435029611.46
CChristian Dvorak5171320-1140017010.00
RWJosh Anderson4914519-124320411112.61
LWMike Hoffman379918-4181038210.98
CSean Monahan2561117-5161005510.91
DKaiden Guhle3621214-1421000365.56
LWEvgenii Dadonov424913-714000626.45
DDavid Savard3811213-832001362.78
DArber Xhekaj495813-792200726.94
LWJonathan Drouin2801212-142000340.00
CJake Evans432911-820100424.76
DJordan Harris4711011-618000482.08
LWJuraj Slafkovsky394610-1333100429.52
RWBrendan Gallagher25459-631001577.02
DMike Matheson17178-121000392.56
RWJoel Armia32347-716000565.36
DJoel Edmundson39156-2139000531.89
LWRafael Harvey-Pinard7516420101435.71
DJohnathan Kovacevic46156122000511.96
LWMichael Pezzetta32336-432000348.82
LWRem Pitlick21325-10140011520.00
DJustin Barron14044-46000120.00
RWAlex Belzile50441000050.00
DChris Wideman30044361000240.00
CAnthony Richard711222000616.67
RWJesse Ylonen10022-40000120.00
COwen Beck1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jake Allen2917413.5810172110104953.891
Sam Montembeault2212973.19101024069758.909
Cayden Primeau1203.000000017.857

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage