NHL

San Jose Sharks (1-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DBrent Burns5235-46000219.52
CLogan Couture5134-30000147.14
CDylan Gambrell4033-3000020.00
CBarclay Goodrow5202010001450.00
LWEvander Kane2112-14100812.50
DErik Karlsson4022-80000110.00
LWPatrick Marleau120210100633.33
CJoe Thornton5022-51200050.00
CLean Bergmann5011-3200080.00
DBrenden Dillon50111900050.00
DMario Ferraro5011-3200040.00
RWMelker Karlsson5011-1200050.00
RWKevin Labanc5101-104100175.88
LWTimo Meier5011-22000150.00
LWMarcus Sorensen3101-214000333.33
RWJonny Brodzinski2000-1000040.00
DTrevor Carrick30000500010.00
DTim Heed10000000020.00
CTomas Hertl5000-60000130.00
DJacob Middleton1000000000-
DDalton Prout10000000010.00
LWLukas Radil4000-2000060.00
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic5000-8000050.00
LWDanil Yurtaykin4000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Aaron Dell31373.4811000869.884
Martin Jones31584.56030101282.854

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage