NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Results
Mar. 1 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)2:30 PM CT21:30 CET17:30 BRT
TV: FOX
Auto Club 400
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Qualifying Qualifying

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Feb. 23
Recap
Pennzoil 400
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 16
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 13 Bluegreen Vacations Duel 1 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results
Feb. 13 Bluegreen Vacations Duel 2 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
William ByronQualifying
Final Results
Winner: William ByronQualifying | Final Results
Feb. 9 Busch Clash at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Erik JonesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Erik JonesQualifying | Final Results

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2019 Winner
Mar. 8 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT FanShield 500
TV: FOX
Track: Phoenix Raceway2019 Winner: Kyle Busch
Mar. 15 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET15:00 BRT Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
TV: FOX
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Mar. 22 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET15:00 BRT Dixie Vodka 400
TV: FOX
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2019 Winner: Kyle Busch
Mar. 29 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT O'Reilly Auto Parts 500
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Apr. 5 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT Food City 500
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Kyle Busch
Apr. 19 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT Toyota Owners 400
TV: FOX
Track: Richmond Raceway2019 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Apr. 26 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT GEICO 500
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2019 Winner: Chase Elliott
May 3 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT Dover 400
TV: FS1
Track: Dover International Speedway2019 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
May 9 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET21:00 BRT Blue-Emu Maximum Pain Relief 500
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2019 Winner: Brad Keselowski
May 16 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET20:00 BRT NASCAR All-Star Open
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Kyle Larson
May 16 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CET22:00 BRT NASCAR All-Star Race
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Kyle Larson
May 24 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET19:00 BRT Coca-Cola 600
TV: FOX
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
May 31 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT Kansas 400
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2019 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Jun. 7 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT FireKeepers Casino 400
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2019 Winner: Joey Logano
Jun. 14 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Toyota/Save Mart 350
TV: FS1
Track: Sonoma Raceway2019 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Jun. 21 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Chicagoland 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2019 Winner: Alex Bowman
Jun. 27 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Kids Free 325
TV: NBCSN
Track: Pocono Raceway2019 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jun. 28 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE2:30 PM CT21:30 CET16:30 BRT Worry-Free Weather Guarantee 350
TV: NBCSN
Track: Pocono Raceway2019 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Jul. 5 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE2:30 PM CT21:30 CET16:30 BRT Big Machine Vodka 400 at The Brickyard
TV: NBC
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Jul. 11 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Quaker State 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Kentucky Speedway2019 Winner: Kurt Busch
Jul. 19 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Foxwoods Resort Casino 301
TV: NBCSN
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Aug. 9 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Consumers Energy 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Michigan International Speedway2019 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Aug. 16 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Go Bowling at The Glen
TV: NBCSN
Track: Watkins Glen International2019 Winner: Chase Elliott
Aug. 23 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Drydene 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Dover International Speedway2019 Winner: Kyle Larson
Aug. 29 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Coke Zero Sugar 400
TV: NBC
Track: Daytona International Speedway2019 Winner: Justin Haley
Sep. 6 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET19:00 BRT Southern 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Darlington Raceway2019 Winner: Erik Jones
Sep. 12 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Federated Auto Parts 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Richmond Raceway2019 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Sep. 19 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race
TV: NBCSN
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Sep. 27 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET20:00 BRT South Point 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Oct. 4 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT Alabama 500
TV: NBC
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2019 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Oct. 11 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Bank of America Roval 400
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2019 Winner: Chase Elliott
Oct. 18 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Hollywood Casino 400
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2019 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Oct. 25 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Texas 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2019 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Nov. 1 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Martinsville Fall 500
TV: NBC
Track: Martinsville Speedway2019 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Nov. 8 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET18:00 BRT Phoenix 500
TV: NBC
Track: Phoenix Raceway2019 Winner: Denny Hamlin

@STATS_Insights