NASCAR CUPXFINITYCAMPING WORLD

Camping World Truck Results and Schedule


Current Race(s)
Date Time Race Results
Apr. 17 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CET14:30 BRT
TV: FS1
ToyotaCare 250
Track: Richmond Raceway
Qualifying Qualifying

Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Mar. 29
Recap
Pinty's Truck Race on Dirt
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 28 Pinty's Truck Race on Dirt
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 27 Pinty's Truck Race on Dirt
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Postponed
Mar. 20
Recap
Fr8Auctions 200
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 5
Recap
Bucked Up 200
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
John Hunter NemechekQualifying
Final Results
Winner: John Hunter NemechekQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 19
Recap
BrakeBest Brake Pads 159 At Daytona Presented by O'Reilly
Track: Daytona Speedway Road Course
Ben RhodesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ben RhodesQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 12
Recap
NextEra Energy 250
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Ben RhodesQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Ben RhodesQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2020 Winner
May 1 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CET20:30 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Kansas
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2020 Winner: Matt Crafton
May 7 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CET20:30 BRT Liftkits4less.com 200
TV: FS1
Track: Darlington Raceway2020 Winner: Ben Rhodes
May 22 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET14:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at COTA
TV: FS1
Track: Circuit of the Americas2020 Winner:
May 28 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET21:30 BRT North Carolina Education Lottery 200
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2020 Winner: Chase Elliott
Jun. 12 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET14:00 BRT SpeedyCash.com 220
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2020 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jun. 18 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT Rackley Roofing 200
TV: FS1
Track: Nashville Superspeedway2020 Winner:
Jun. 26 9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET12:00 ET16:00 GMT12:00 AM 北京时间9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE10:00 AM CT17:00 CET13:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Pocono
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2020 Winner: Brandon Jones
Jul. 9 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET22:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Knoxville
TV: FS1
Track: Knoxville Raceway2020 Winner:
Aug. 7 9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET12:30 ET16:30 GMT12:30 AM 北京时间9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST20:30 UAE10:30 AM CT17:30 CET13:30 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Watkins Glen
TV: FS1
Track: Watkins Glen International2020 Winner:
Aug. 20 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET22:00 BRT WWT Raceway 200 presented by CK Power
TV: FS1
Track: World Wide Technology Raceway at Gateway2020 Winner: Sheldon Creed
Sep. 5 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CET14:30 BRT Chevrolet Silverado 250
TV: FS1
Track: Canadian Tire Motorsport Park2020 Winner:
Sep. 16 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET22:00 BRT UNOH 200 presented by Ohio Logistics
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2020 Winner: Sam Mayer
Sep. 24 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET22:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Playoff Race at Las Vegas
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2020 Winner: Austin Hill
Oct. 2 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET14:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Playoff Race at Talladega
TV: FS1
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2020 Winner: Raphael Lessard
Oct. 30 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET14:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Playoff Race at Martinsville
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2020 Winner: Grant Enfinger
Nov. 5 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: Phoenix Raceway2020 Winner: Sheldon Creed

@STATS_Insights