Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

May

Month: 
Saturday, 5 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-3 Osasuna B Bilbao AthleticInstalaciones de Tajonar
1-2 Llagostera OntinyentCamp Municipal de Llagostera
0-0 Tudelano IzarraCiudad de Tudela
2-1 UCAM Murcia MarbellaLa Condomina
1-1 Arenas Club MirandésGobela
3-0 Real Madrid Castilla Racing Club de FerrolAlfredo Di Stéfano
0-1 Villanovense Córdoba BMunicipal Villanovense
Sunday, 6 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-1 Betis B BadajozCiudad Deportiva Luis del Sol
3-1 Mallorca BadalonaSon Moix
1-1 Recreativo de Huelva Las Palmas AtleticoNuevo Colombino
2-0 Melilla San FernandoÁlvarez Claro
1-0 Cornella Atletico BalearesNou Municipal de Cornella
1-1 Lealtad CD VitoriaLas Callejas
2-1 Ebro Pena DeportivaLa Almozara
2-1 Formentera Deportivo AragonMunicipal de Formentera
3-1 Rayo Majadahonda San Sebastian de los ReyesCerro del Espino
0-2 Talavera Rapido de BouzasEl Prado
2-0 Valencia Mestalla SabadellCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
1-0 Deportivo Fabril CercedaO Mundo do Futbol
1-0 Lleida OlotCamp d'Esports
2-2 Gernika LeioaUrbieta
0-2 Lorca Deportiva MurciaFrancisco Artes Carrasco
1-1 Elche HérculesMartínez Valero
1-4 Ponferradina ToledoEl Toralín
1-1 Real Union Sporting de Gijón BStadium Gal
0-3 Villarreal B PeraladaCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
3-1 Alcoyano Atletico SaguntinoEl Collao
3-0 UD Logroñés Pena SportLas Gaunas
0-0 Burgos AmorebietaEl Plantio
0-1 Caudal BarakaldoHermanos Antuna
0-2 Ecija JumillaSan Pablo
0-0 Pontevedra Union AdarveEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
0-2 Merida AD ExtremaduraEstadio Romano
0-2 Coruxo FuenlabradaCampo do Vao
2-0 Navalcarnero Celta Vigo BMariano Gonzalez
3-0 Real Sociedad B Racing SantanderInstalaciones de Zubieta
0-2 El Ejido Granada BMunicipal Santo Domingo
0-1 Gimnastica Segoviana Valladolid BLa Albuera
0-0 Linense CartagenaLa Linea
0-0 Guijuelo Atlético de Madrid BMunicipal de Guijuelo
Saturday, 12 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-1 Deportivo Aragon MallorcaCiudad Deportiva del Real Zaragoza
0-4 Amorebieta CaudalUrritxe
Sunday, 13 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-2 Racing Santander Real UnionEl Sardinero
0-2 Murcia LinenseNueva Condomina
3-3 Racing Club de Ferrol Rayo MajadahondaA Malata
2-2 Hércules LlagosteraJosé Rico Pérez
0-0 Cartagena EcijaCartagonova
1-0 Marbella VillanovenseEstadio Municipal de Marbella
1-0 Jumilla Recreativo de HuelvaMunicipal Uva Monastrell
1-0 Badajoz Lorca DeportivaNuevo Vivero
2-0 Bilbao Athletic TudelanoInstalaciones de Lezama
0-2 Atlético de Madrid B PontevedraCerro del Espino
1-2 Córdoba B Merida ADEstadio Ciudad de Lucena
3-2 Sporting de Gijón B Arenas ClubEl Molinón
0-0 Sabadell LleidaNova Creu Alta
1-0 Mirandés GernikaAnduva
4-0 Barakaldo LealtadLasesarre
5-0 Extremadura Betis BFrancisco de la Hera
0-3 Fuenlabrada PonferradinaFernando Torres
2-2 Olot ElcheMunicipal d'Olot
1-1 San Fernando UCAM MurciaIberoamericano 2010
0-1 Pena Deportiva Villarreal BMunicipal Santa Eularia
0-0 Toledo Deportivo FabrilSalto del Caballo
3-1 Atletico Baleares EbroSon Malferit
0-2 Izarra UD LogroñésMerkatondoa
1-0 Leioa BurgosSarriena
1-3 Pena Sport Real Sociedad BEstadio de San Francisco
0-1 Atletico Saguntino CornellaNou Camp de Morvedre
2-4 San Sebastian de los Reyes CoruxoNuevo Matapinonera
1-2 Valladolid B Real Madrid CastillaAnexos Jose Zorrilla
4-1 Celta Vigo B GuijueloMunicipal de Barreiro
2-0 Badalona Valencia MestallaNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
0-2 Granada B MelillaCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
0-0 Rapido de Bouzas NavalcarneroBaltasar Pujales
3-1 Union Adarve Gimnastica SegovianaPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
1-1 Las Palmas Atletico El EjidoAnexo Gran Canaria
0-0 Ontinyent AlcoyanoEl Clariano
4-0 CD Vitoria Osasuna BCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
0-2 Cerceda TalaveraO Roxo Cercedo
3-0 Peralada FormenteraMunicipal de Peralada
Saturday, 19 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Cartagena Rayo MajadahondaCartagonova
Sunday, 20 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 NaN:� BRT6:00 Mallorca MirandésSon Moix
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 NaN:� BRT6:00 Llagostera IzarraCamp Municipal de Llagostera
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 NaN:� BRT6:00 Fuenlabrada Real Sociedad BFernando Torres
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 NaN:� BRT6:00 Cornella Sporting de Gijón BNou Municipal de Cornella
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 NaN:� BRT6:00 Celta Vigo B MarbellaMunicipal de Barreiro
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30 Murcia ElcheNueva Condomina
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30 Bilbao Athletic Villarreal BSan Mamés
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Merida AD CoruxoEstadio Romano
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 Extremadura Deportivo FabrilFrancisco de la Hera
Sunday, 27 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
TBA Elche MurciaMartínez Valero
TBA Villarreal B Bilbao AthleticCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
TBA Marbella Celta Vigo BEstadio Municipal de Marbella
TBA Sporting de Gijón B CornellaEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
TBA Mirandés MallorcaAnduva
TBA Izarra LlagosteraMerkatondoa
TBA Rayo Majadahonda CartagenaCerro del Espino
TBA Coruxo Merida ADCampo do Vao
TBA Real Sociedad B FuenlabradaInstalaciones de Zubieta
TBA Deportivo Fabril ExtremaduraO Mundo do Futbol

@STATS_Football