Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

October

Month: 
Saturday, 5 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Alaves B BarakaldoCD Jose Luis Companon
1-4 Amorebieta Real UnionUrritxe
2-1 Valladolid B Real Sociedad BAnexos Jose Zorrilla
1-2 Arenas Club Bilbao AthleticCampo Municipal de Fadura
2-1 Espanyol B La NuciaCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
0-3 Orihuela LlagosteraEstadio Municipal Los Arcos
3-1 Cultural Leonesa GuijueloEstadio Reino de Leon
1-1 Atletico Levante FC AndorraCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
Sunday, 6 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Gimnàstic CastellónNou Estadi
0-3 Racing Club de Ferrol Atletico BalearesA Malata
1-1 Villarreal B EbroCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
0-2 Sporting de Gijón B UD IbizaEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
2-1 Pena Deportiva Las Rozas CFMunicipal Santa Eularia
0-0 UCAM Murcia MurciaLa Condomina
2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Getafe BCerro del Espino
1-2 AE Prat CornellaSagnier
1-1 San Sebastian de los Reyes Real Madrid CastillaNuevo Matapinonera
0-1 Osasuna B UD LogroñésInstalaciones de Tajonar
0-0 Las Palmas Atletico Celta Vigo BAnexo Gran Canaria
1-0 Internacional de Madrid Marino de LuancoPolideportivo Municipal Boadilla
0-1 Langreo MelillaGanzabal
0-0 Ejea LleidaMunicipal de Ejea
1-1 Villarrobledo Yeclano DeportivoEstadio Nuestra Senora de la Caridad
2-0 Salamanca Unionistas de SalamancaEl Helmantico
1-1 Linense MarbellaLa Linea
0-0 Haro Deportivo LeioaEl Mazo
2-2 Tudelano BurgosCiudad de Tudela
1-5 Pontevedra Atlético de Madrid BEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
1-0 Calahorra IzarraLa Planilla
1-2 Badalona Valencia BNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
1-1 Atletico Sanluqueno Recreativo de HuelvaEl Palmar
1-0 Córdoba Cádiz BNuevo Arcángel
2-0 Cartagena AlgecirasCartagonova
1-1 Sabadell OlotNova Creu Alta
1-2 San Fernando Sevilla AtléticoIberoamericano 2010
1-3 Merida AD Villarrubia CFRomano Jose Fouto
0-2 Talavera BadajozEl Prado
1-0 Coruxo Oviedo BCampo do Vao
3-0 Don Benito Granada BVicente Sanz
4-1 Hércules Barcelona BJosé Rico Pérez
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Orihuela Atletico LevanteEstadio Municipal Los Arcos
Saturday, 12 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-3 Bilbao Athletic AmorebietaInstalaciones de Lezama
1-0 Granada B Atletico SanluquenoCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
2-1 Real Union Valladolid BStadium Gal
1-1 Unionistas de Salamanca TudelanoPistas Del Helmantico
3-0 Barcelona B OrihuelaEstadi Johan Cruyff
0-1 Llagostera SabadellCamp Municipal de Llagostera
3-3 Leioa CalahorraSarriena
1-1 Valencia B GimnàsticEstadio Antonio Puchades
2-1 Real Madrid Castilla PontevedraAlfredo Di Stéfano
4-0 UD Logroñés Arenas ClubLas Gaunas
1-1 Sevilla Atlético TalaveraCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
Sunday, 13 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-2 Getafe B San Sebastian de los ReyesCiudad Deportiva Getafe
0-1 Melilla Las Palmas AtleticoÁlvarez Claro
3-0 Atlético de Madrid B CoruxoCerro del Espino
2-0 Atletico Baleares Sporting de Gijón BSon Malferit
1-0 Marino de Luanco Pena DeportivaMunicipal de Miramar
3-1 Ebro Atletico LevanteEstadio Pedro Sancho
0-1 Celta Vigo B Rayo MajadahondaMunicipal de Barreiro
0-1 Oviedo B Racing Club de FerrolEl Requexon 1
2-0 UD Ibiza Internacional de MadridEstadi Can Misses
0-0 Las Rozas CF LangreoEstadio Navalcarbon
2-1 FC Andorra HérculesCamp de Futbol Municipal d'Encamp
1-0 Cádiz B San FernandoCD Bahia de Cadiz El Rosal
3-2 Burgos Osasuna BEl Plantio
2-0 Lleida AE PratCamp d'Esports
1-1 Olot Espanyol BMunicipal d'Olot
0-1 Izarra Cultural LeonesaMerkatondoa
1-0 Murcia Merida ADNueva Condomina
1-2 Guijuelo SalamancaMunicipal de Guijuelo
1-1 Recreativo de Huelva LinenseNuevo Colombino
0-0 Marbella CartagenaEstadio Municipal de Marbella
3-2 Badajoz VillarrobledoNuevo Vivero
2-2 Algeciras CórdobaNuevo Mirador
2-1 Barakaldo Haro DeportivoLasesarre
1-2 Cornella Villarreal BNou Municipal de Cornella
3-0 Real Sociedad B Alaves BInstalaciones de Zubieta
2-1 Yeclano Deportivo UCAM MurciaCampo Municipal de La Constitucion
1-1 La Nucia BadalonaEstadio Camilo Cano
1-1 Castellón EjeaNou Castalia
0-1 Villarrubia CF Don BenitoCampo Nuevo Municipal Villarrubia
Saturday, 19 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 9:00 AM CT Real Union Bilbao AthleticStadium Gal
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 9:30 AM CT Amorebieta UD LogroñésUrritxe
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 9:30 AM CT Osasuna B Unionistas de SalamancaInstalaciones de Tajonar
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Valladolid B Alaves BAnexos Jose Zorrilla
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 10:30 AM CT Llagostera Barcelona BCamp Municipal de Llagostera
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Villarreal B LleidaCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Arenas Club BurgosCampo Municipal de Fadura
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Atletico Levante CornellaCD del Levante
Sunday, 20 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT Gimnàstic La NuciaNou Estadi
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT Sporting de Gijón B Oviedo BEl Molinón
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT UCAM Murcia BadajozLa Condomina
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT Rayo Majadahonda MelillaCerro del Espino
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT AE Prat CastellónSagnier
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT San Sebastian de los Reyes Celta Vigo BNuevo Matapinonera
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT Internacional de Madrid Pena DeportivaPolideportivo Municipal Boadilla
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT Ejea Valencia BMunicipal de Ejea
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT UD Ibiza Atletico BalearesEstadi Can Misses
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 5:00 AM CT Villarrobledo Sevilla AtléticoEstadio Nuestra Senora de la Caridad
4:00 AM PT5:00 AM MT6:00 AM CT7:00 AM ET11:00 GMT13:00 12:00 12:00 PM 14:00 KSA9:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST7:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 6:00 AM CT Las Palmas Atletico Las Rozas CFAnexo Gran Canaria
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 9:30 AM CT Tudelano GuijueloCiudad de Tudela
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Salamanca IzarraEl Helmantico
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Racing Club de Ferrol Atlético de Madrid BA Malata
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Orihuela FC AndorraEstadio Municipal Los Arcos
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Linense Granada BLa Linea
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Haro Deportivo Real Sociedad BEl Mazo
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Pontevedra Getafe BEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Calahorra BarakaldoLa Planilla
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Badalona OlotNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Langreo Marino de LuancoGanzabal
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 10:30 AM CT Sabadell Espanyol BNova Creu Alta
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 10:30 AM CT Atletico Sanluqueno Villarrubia CFEl Palmar
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Cartagena CórdobaCartagonova
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Cultural Leonesa LeioaEstadio Reino de Leon
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Marbella Recreativo de HuelvaEstadio Municipal de Marbella
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT San Fernando AlgecirasIberoamericano 2010
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Merida AD Yeclano DeportivoRomano Jose Fouto
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Talavera Cádiz BEl Prado
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Coruxo Real Madrid CastillaCampo do Vao
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Don Benito MurciaVicente Sanz
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Hércules EbroJosé Rico Pérez
Sunday, 27 October 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT11:30 10:30 10:30 AM 12:30 KSA9:30 PM AET16:00 IST6:00 AM VEN14:30 UAE6:30 PM SST18:30 17:30 3:30 AM MST4:30 AM CST5:30 AM EST6:30 ET5:30 7:30 BRT6:30 5:30 AM CT Melilla San Sebastian de los ReyesÁlvarez Claro
3:30 AM PT4:30 AM MT5:30 AM CT6:30 AM ET10:30 GMT11:30 10:30 10:30 AM 12:30 KSA9:30 PM AET16:00 IST6:00 AM VEN14:30 UAE6:30 PM SST18:30 17:30 3:30 AM MST4:30 AM CST5:30 AM EST6:30 ET5:30 7:30 BRT6:30 5:30 AM CT Getafe B CoruxoCiudad Deportiva Getafe
TBA Recreativo de Huelva CartagenaNuevo Colombino
TBA Murcia Atletico SanluquenoNueva Condomina
TBA Sevilla Atlético UCAM MurciaCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
TBA Córdoba San FernandoNuevo Arcángel
TBA Castellón Villarreal BNou Castalia
TBA Barcelona B SabadellMini Estadi
TBA Badajoz Merida ADNuevo Vivero
TBA UD Logroñés Real UnionLas Gaunas
TBA Bilbao Athletic Valladolid BInstalaciones de Lezama
TBA Atlético de Madrid B Sporting de Gijón BCerro del Espino
TBA Cádiz B VillarrobledoCD Bahia de Cadiz El Rosal
TBA Real Madrid Castilla Racing Club de FerrolAlfredo Di Stéfano
TBA Burgos AmorebietaEl Plantio
TBA Algeciras TalaveraNuevo Mirador
TBA Barakaldo Cultural LeonesaLasesarre
TBA Lleida Atletico LevanteCamp d'Esports
TBA Olot GimnàsticMunicipal d'Olot
4:00 AM PT5:00 AM MT6:00 AM CT7:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST7:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 6:00 AM CT Pena Deportiva LangreoMunicipal Santa Eularia
4:00 AM PT5:00 AM MT6:00 AM CT7:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST7:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 6:00 AM CT Atletico Baleares Internacional de MadridSon Malferit
TBA Cornella HérculesNou Municipal de Cornella
TBA Guijuelo Osasuna BMunicipal de Guijuelo
TBA Izarra TudelanoMerkatondoa
TBA Leioa SalamancaSarriena
TBA Marino de Luanco Las Palmas AtleticoMunicipal de Miramar
TBA Ebro OrihuelaLa Almozara
TBA Celta Vigo B PontevedraMunicipal de Barreiro
TBA Real Sociedad B CalahorraInstalaciones de Zubieta
TBA Espanyol B BadalonaCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
TBA Valencia B AE PratEstadio Antonio Puchades
TBA Granada B MarbellaCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
TBA Unionistas de Salamanca Arenas ClubPistas Del Helmantico
TBA Oviedo B UD IbizaEl Requexon 1
TBA Yeclano Deportivo Don BenitoCampo Municipal de La Constitucion
TBA Alaves B Haro DeportivoCD Jose Luis Companon
TBA La Nucia EjeaEstadio Camilo Cano
TBA Villarrubia CF LinenseCampo Nuevo Municipal Villarrubia
TBA Las Rozas CF Rayo MajadahondaEstadio Navalcarbon
TBA FC Andorra LlagosteraCamp Nou Municipal

@STATS_Football