Spain Liga Segunda B

Burgos

ScheduleFixtures

ScheduleFixtures

August 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 2410:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 BRT13:30 11:30 AM CTReal Sociedad BInstalaciones de ZubietaD 1-1
September 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 18:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTAlaves BEl PlantioD 1-1
Sat. 78:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTHaro DeportivoEl MazoD 1-1
Sun. 158:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTCalahorraEl PlantioL 0-1
Sun. 2210:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTCultural LeonesaEstadio Reino de LeonL 0-4
Sun. 297:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTSalamancaEl PlantioW 1-0
October 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 68:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTTudelanoCiudad de TudelaD 2-2
Sun. 138:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTOsasuna BEl PlantioW 3-2
Sat. 199:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTArenas ClubCampo Municipal de FaduraW 2-0
Sun. 279:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTAmorebietaEl PlantioL 1-2
November 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 38:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTReal UnionStadium GalW 1-0
Sun. 108:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTBilbao AthleticEl PlantioW 2-0
Sun. 178:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTUD LogroñésLas GaunasL 0-3
Sun. 248:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTValladolid BEl PlantioL 0-1
December 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 18:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTUnionistas de SalamancaEl PlantioL 0-3
Sat. 78:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTGuijueloMunicipal de GuijueloL 0-3
Sun. 158:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTIzarraEl PlantioD 1-1
Sun. 228:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTLeioaSarrienaL 0-5
January 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 53:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 7:00 BRT7:00 5:00 AM CTBarakaldoEl PlantioW 1-0
Sun. 128:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTReal Sociedad BEl PlantioL 0-2
Sun. 193:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 7:00 BRT7:00 5:00 AM CTAlaves BCD Jose Luis CompanonD 2-2
Sun. 263:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 7:00 BRT7:00 5:00 AM CTHaro DeportivoEl PlantioD 1-1
February 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 28:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTCalahorraLa PlanillaW 3-0
Sun. 98:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTCultural LeonesaEl PlantioW 2-0
Sun. 168:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTSalamancaEl HelmanticoW 1-0
Sun. 233:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 5:00 AM CTTudelanoEl PlantioW 3-0
Sat. 297:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTOsasuna BInstalaciones de Tajonar 
March 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 8TBAArenas ClubEl Plantio 
Sun. 15TBAAmorebietaUrritxe 
Sun. 22TBAReal UnionEl Plantio 
Sun. 29TBABilbao AthleticInstalaciones de Lezama 
April 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 5TBAUD LogroñésEl Plantio 
Sun. 12TBAValladolid BAnexos Jose Zorrilla 
Sun. 19TBAUnionistas de SalamancaPistas Del Helmantico 
Sun. 26TBAGuijueloEl Plantio 
May 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 3TBAIzarraMerkatondoa 
Sun. 10TBALeioaEl Plantio 
Sun. 17TBABarakaldoLasesarre 
TITLE TEAM: Burgos

@STATS_Football