Spain Liga Segunda B

Amorebieta

ScheduleFixtures

ScheduleFixtures

August 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 2411:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CTCultural LeonesaEstadio Reino de LeonD 1-1
Sat. 317:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTSalamancaUrritxeL 2-3
September 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 89:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTTudelanoCiudad de TudelaD 0-0
Sat. 147:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTOsasuna BUrritxeW 1-0
Sun. 229:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 10:30 AM CTArenas ClubGobelaD 1-1
Sat. 287:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTValladolid BUrritxeW 1-0
October 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 57:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTReal UnionUrritxeL 1-4
Sat. 127:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 8:00 AM CTBilbao AthleticInstalaciones de LezamaD 3-3
Sat. 197:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTUD LogroñésUrritxeL 0-1
Sun. 279:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTBurgosEl PlantioW 2-1
November 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Fri. 19:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CTUnionistas de SalamancaUrritxeL 1-3
Sun. 108:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTGuijueloMunicipal de GuijueloW 1-0
Sat. 167:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTIzarraUrritxeD 0-0
Sat. 238:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET16:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA3:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST11:30 ET11:30 12:30 BRT12:30 10:30 AM CTLeioaSarrienaW 1-0
Sat. 307:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTBarakaldoUrritxeW 3-2
December 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 77:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTReal Sociedad BInstalaciones de ZubietaL 2-4
Sat. 147:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTAlaves BUrritxeD 1-1
Sun. 228:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTHaro DeportivoEl MazoD 1-1
January 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 47:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTCalahorraUrritxeW 1-0
Wed. 1510:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST13:00 ET13:00 14:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CTCultural LeonesaUrritxeL 1-3
Sun. 198:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTSalamancaEl HelmanticoW 3-0
Sat. 257:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTTudelanoUrritxeW 5-1
February 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 17:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTOsasuna BInstalaciones de TajonarL 2-3
Sat. 87:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTArenas ClubUrritxeD 0-0
Sat. 157:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTValladolid BAnexos Jose ZorrillaL 0-4
Sun. 238:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTReal UnionStadium Gal 
March 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 1TBABilbao AthleticUrritxe 
Sun. 8TBAUD LogroñésLas Gaunas 
Sun. 15TBABurgosUrritxe 
Sun. 22TBAUnionistas de SalamancaPistas Del Helmantico 
Sun. 29TBAGuijueloUrritxe 
April 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 5TBAIzarraMerkatondoa 
Sun. 12TBALeioaUrritxe 
Sun. 19TBABarakaldoLasesarre 
Sun. 26TBAReal Sociedad BUrritxe 
May 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 3TBAAlaves BCD Jose Luis Companon 
Sun. 10TBAHaro DeportivoUrritxe 
Sun. 17TBACalahorraLa Planilla 
TITLE TEAM: Amorebieta

@STATS_Football