Spain Liga Segunda B

Arenas Club

ScheduleFixtures

ScheduleFixtures

August 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 2510:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTSalamancaEl HelmanticoL 1-3
Sat. 317:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 8:00 AM CTTudelanoGobelaD 1-1
September 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 79:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTOsasuna BInstalaciones de TajonarL 1-4
Sat. 149:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTValladolid BGobelaL 0-3
Sun. 229:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 10:30 AM CTAmorebietaGobelaD 1-1
Sat. 287:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST8:00 AM CST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 11:00 BRT10:00 8:00 AM CTReal UnionStadium GalD 1-1
October 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 59:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTBilbao AthleticCampo Municipal de FaduraL 1-2
Sat. 1210:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTUD LogroñésLas GaunasL 0-4
Sat. 199:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTBurgosCampo Municipal de FaduraL 0-2
Sun. 274:00 AM PT5:00 AM MT6:00 AM CT7:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST7:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 5:00 AM CTUnionistas de SalamancaPistas Del HelmanticoW 2-1
November 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 210:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CTGuijueloCampo Municipal de FaduraD 0-0
Sun. 107:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTIzarraMerkatondoaL 1-3
Sat. 167:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTLeioaCampo Municipal de FaduraL 0-3
Sun. 248:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTBarakaldoLasesarreW 3-1
Sat. 309:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 13:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTReal Sociedad BCampo Municipal de FaduraW 1-0
December 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Fri. 67:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTAlaves BCD Jose Luis CompanonW 2-0
Sat. 149:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 13:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTHaro DeportivoCampo Municipal de FaduraW 2-0
Sat. 2111:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET19:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA6:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST14:00 ET14:00 15:00 BRT15:00 1:00 PM CTCalahorraLa PlanillaL 1-2
January 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 49:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 13:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTCultural LeonesaGobelaL 1-2
Sat. 119:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 13:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTSalamancaCampo Municipal de FaduraW 2-1
Sun. 193:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 7:00 BRT7:00 5:00 AM CTTudelanoCiudad de TudelaD 1-1
Sat. 257:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTOsasuna BCampo Municipal de FaduraL 0-2
February 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 23:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 7:00 BRT7:00 5:00 AM CTValladolid BAnexos Jose ZorrillaD 1-1
Sat. 87:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTAmorebietaUrritxeD 0-0
Sat. 157:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTReal UnionGobelaD 0-0
Sat. 229:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET17:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA4:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST12:30 ET12:30 14:30 BRT13:30 11:30 AM CTBilbao AthleticInstalaciones de LezamaD 1-1
Sat. 299:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTUD LogroñésGobela 
March 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 8TBABurgosEl Plantio 
Sun. 15TBAUnionistas de SalamancaGobela 
Sun. 22TBAGuijueloMunicipal de Guijuelo 
Sun. 29TBAIzarraGobela 
April 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 5TBALeioaSarriena 
Sun. 12TBABarakaldoGobela 
Sun. 19TBAReal Sociedad BInstalaciones de Zubieta 
Sun. 26TBAAlaves BGobela 
May 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 3TBAHaro DeportivoEl Mazo 
Sun. 10TBACalahorraGobela 
Sun. 17TBACultural LeonesaEstadio Reino de Leon 
TITLE TEAM: Arenas Club

@STATS_Football