Spain Liga Segunda B

Real Valladolid II

ScheduleFixtures

ScheduleFixtures

October 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 182:30 AM PT3:30 AM MT4:30 AM CT5:30 AM ET9:30 GMT11:30 10:30 10:30 AM 12:30 KSA7:30 PM AET15:00 IST5:00 AM VEN13:30 UAE5:30 PM SST17:30 16:30 2:30 AM MST3:30 AM CST4:30 AM EST5:30 ET4:30 6:30 BRT5:30 4:30 AM CTBurgosCampo 2 Anexos del Jose ZorrillaW 1-0
Sun. 259:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CTLangreoEstadio Nuevo GanzabalL 1-2
November 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 88:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 9:00 AM CTMarino de LuancoEstadi Municipal de MiramarPostponed
Sat. 146:30 AM PT7:30 AM MT8:30 AM CT9:30 AM ET14:30 GMT15:30 14:30 2:30 PM 16:30 KSA1:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST9:30 ET9:30 10:30 BRT10:30 7:30 AM CTCovadongaCampo 1 Anexos del Jose Zorrilla hierba naturalW 3-2
Sat. 216:30 AM PT7:30 AM MT8:30 AM CT9:30 AM ET14:30 GMT15:30 14:30 2:30 PM 16:30 KSA1:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST9:30 ET9:30 10:30 BRT10:30 7:30 AM CTCultural LeonesaCampo 1 Anexos del Jose Zorrilla hierba naturalD 1-1
Wed. 258:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 9:00 AM CTMarino de LuancoEstadi Municipal de MiramarW 1-0
Sat. 287:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 8:00 AM CTNumanciaNuevo Estadio Los PajaritosD 2-2
December 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 66:30 AM PT7:30 AM MT8:30 AM CT9:30 AM ET14:30 GMT15:30 14:30 2:30 PM 16:30 KSA1:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST9:30 ET9:30 10:30 BRT10:30 7:30 AM CTLealtadCampo 1 Anexos del Jose Zorrilla hierba naturalL 0-1
Sat. 126:45 AM PT7:45 AM MT8:45 AM CT9:45 AM ET14:45 GMT15:45 14:45 2:45 PM 16:45 KSA1:45 AM AET20:15 IST10:15 AM VEN18:45 UAE10:45 PM SST22:45 21:45 7:45 AM MST8:45 AM CST9:45 AM EST9:45 ET9:45 10:45 BRT10:45 7:45 AM CTReal Oviedo IIEstadio El RequexonW 3-0
January 2021
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 103:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 7:00 BRT7:00 4:00 AM CTSporting de Gijón BCampo 1 Anexos del Jose Zorrilla hierba naturalPostponed
Sun. 177:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 8:00 AM CTBurgosEstadio Municipal de El PlantioPostponed
Sun. 24TBALangreo 
Sun. 31TBACovadonga 
February 2021
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 7TBAMarino de Luanco 
Sun. 14TBACultural Leonesa 
Sun. 21TBANumancia 
March 2021
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 7TBALealtad 
Sun. 14TBAReal Oviedo II 
Sun. 21TBASporting de Gijón B 
TITLE TEAM: Real Valladolid II

@STATS_Football