Spain Liga Segunda B

Osasuna B

ScheduleFixtures

ScheduleFixtures

August 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 259:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 10:30 AM CTTudelanoCiudad de TudelaL 1-2
September 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 12:30 AM PT3:30 AM MT4:30 AM CT5:30 AM ET9:30 GMT11:30 10:30 10:30 AM 12:30 KSA7:30 PM AET15:00 IST5:00 AM VEN13:30 UAE5:30 PM SST17:30 16:30 2:30 AM MST3:30 AM CST4:30 AM EST5:30 ET4:30 6:30 BRT5:30 3:30 AM CTValladolid BInstalaciones de TajonarW 1-0
Sat. 79:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTArenas ClubInstalaciones de TajonarW 4-1
Sat. 147:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTAmorebietaUrritxeL 0-1
Sat. 217:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTReal UnionInstalaciones de TajonarW 4-2
Sat. 289:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 10:30 AM CTBilbao AthleticInstalaciones de LezamaL 0-5
October 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 63:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST4:00 AM CST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 4:00 AM CTUD LogroñésInstalaciones de TajonarL 0-1
Sun. 138:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTBurgosEl PlantioL 2-3
Sat. 197:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 8:30 AM CTUnionistas de SalamancaInstalaciones de TajonarW 2-0
Sun. 279:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTGuijueloMunicipal de GuijueloW 2-1
November 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Fri. 18:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CTIzarraInstalaciones de TajonarW 1-0
Sat. 98:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET16:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA3:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST11:30 ET11:30 12:30 BRT12:30 10:30 AM CTLeioaSarrienaD 0-0
Sat. 167:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTBarakaldoInstalaciones de TajonarW 1-0
Sat. 239:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 13:00 BRT13:00 11:00 AM CTReal Sociedad BInstalaciones de ZubietaL 1-3
Sat. 307:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTAlaves BInstalaciones de TajonarW 3-1
December 2019
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Fri. 68:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTHaro DeportivoEl MazoL 0-1
Sat. 147:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTCalahorraInstalaciones de TajonarW 3-0
Sun. 228:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET16:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA3:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST11:30 ET11:30 12:30 BRT12:30 10:30 AM CTCultural LeonesaEstadio Reino de LeonD 0-0
January 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 47:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTSalamancaInstalaciones de TajonarD 1-1
Sat. 117:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTTudelanoInstalaciones de TajonarD 1-1
Sun. 193:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 7:00 BRT7:00 5:00 AM CTValladolid BAnexos Jose ZorrillaL 0-2
Sat. 257:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 11:00 BRT11:00 9:00 AM CTArenas ClubCampo Municipal de FaduraW 2-0
February 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sat. 17:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTAmorebietaInstalaciones de TajonarW 3-2
Sun. 98:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 12:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTReal UnionStadium GalD 1-1
Sat. 157:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 11:30 BRT11:30 9:30 AM CTBilbao AthleticInstalaciones de TajonarD 1-1
Sun. 238:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 10:00 AM CTUD LogroñésLas Gaunas 
March 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 1TBABurgosInstalaciones de Tajonar 
Sun. 8TBAUnionistas de SalamancaPistas Del Helmantico 
Sun. 15TBAGuijueloInstalaciones de Tajonar 
Sun. 22TBAIzarraMerkatondoa 
Sun. 29TBALeioaInstalaciones de Tajonar 
April 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 5TBABarakaldoLasesarre 
Sun. 12TBAReal Sociedad BInstalaciones de Tajonar 
Sun. 19TBAAlaves BCD Jose Luis Companon 
Sun. 26TBAHaro DeportivoInstalaciones de Tajonar 
May 2020
DateTimeOpponentVenueResult
Sun. 3TBACalahorraLa Planilla 
Sun. 10TBACultural LeonesaInstalaciones de Tajonar 
Sun. 17TBASalamancaEl Helmantico 
TITLE TEAM: Osasuna B

@STATS_Football