Spain Liga Segunda B

Standings


Group A
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Unionistas de Salamanca 15 7 5 3 14 0 14 5-0-3 2-5-0 26
Celta de Vigo II 14 7 3 4 18 0 18 3-2-3 4-1-1 24
Compostela 15 5 8 2 17 0 17 2-5-0 3-3-2 23
Zamora 14 7 4 3 15 0 15 4-2-2 3-2-1 25
Pontevedra 15 4 6 5 15 0 15 2-3-3 2-3-2 18
Salamanca UDS 15 4 2 9 13 0 13 2-2-3 2-0-6 14
Celta de Vigo II 14 7 3 4 18 0 18 3-2-3 4-1-1 24
Coruxo 15 5 2 8 12 0 12 4-2-1 1-0-7 17
Compostela 14 4 8 2 16 0 16 2-5-0 2-3-2 20
Guijuelo 14 1 6 7 10 0 10 1-4-1 0-2-6 9
Deportivo 14 5 5 4 8 0 8 4-1-2 1-4-2 20
Pontevedra 14 4 6 4 15 0 15 2-3-2 2-3-2 18
Racing Ferrol 13 4 5 4 16 0 16 1-2-3 3-3-1 17
Salamanca UDS 15 4 2 9 13 0 13 2-2-3 2-0-6 14
Coruxo 14 4 2 8 10 0 10 4-2-1 0-0-7 14
Guijuelo 13 1 6 6 10 0 10 1-4-0 0-2-6 9
Group B
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Burgos 15 9 3 3 21 0 21 6-1-1 3-2-2 30
Real Valladolid II 15 6 5 4 20 0 20 3-3-2 3-2-2 23
Cultural Leonesa 14 5 7 2 20 0 20 2-5-0 3-2-2 22
Langreo 15 5 6 4 18 0 18 2-5-1 3-1-3 21
Marino de Luanco 15 5 3 7 15 0 15 4-1-2 1-2-5 18
Lealtad 13 4 6 3 8 0 8 3-2-1 1-4-2 18
Numancia 12 4 5 3 12 0 12 3-2-0 1-3-3 17
Sporting de Gijón B 15 3 6 6 16 0 16 2-3-3 1-3-3 15
Real Oviedo II 13 4 3 6 13 0 13 2-1-3 2-2-3 15
Covadonga 15 3 2 10 19 0 19 3-0-5 0-2-5 11
Group A
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Bilbao Athletic 15 8 6 1 25 0 25 4-2-1 4-4-0 30
Arenas Getxo 14 4 8 2 13 0 13 3-4-0 1-4-2 20
Real Union 14 8 2 4 21 0 21 4-1-1 4-1-3 26
Barakaldo 14 3 2 9 13 0 13 3-1-2 0-1-7 11
Real Sociedad II 14 7 4 3 22 0 22 5-0-2 2-4-1 25
Amorebieta 14 7 4 3 18 1 17 5-1-1 2-3-2 25
Racing Santander 15 7 4 4 22 0 22 4-2-2 3-2-2 25
Racing Santander 14 6 4 4 19 0 19 3-2-2 3-2-2 22
Laredo 16 5 3 8 13 2 11 4-3-1 1-0-7 18
Laredo 15 5 3 7 12 2 10 4-3-1 1-0-6 18
Arenas Getxo 13 3 8 2 9 0 9 2-4-0 1-4-2 17
Deportivo Alaves II 15 4 4 7 13 0 13 3-2-4 1-2-3 16
Barakaldo 13 3 2 8 12 0 12 3-1-2 0-1-6 11
Portugalete 14 2 4 8 9 0 9 1-3-4 1-1-4 10
Leioa 13 1 5 7 7 0 7 1-4-1 0-1-6 8
Group B
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Calahorra 15 8 5 2 12 0 12 4-3-1 4-2-1 29
SD Logrones 15 6 7 2 17 0 17 5-2-1 1-5-1 25
Tudelano 14 6 6 2 22 0 22 3-3-1 3-3-1 24
Ejea 15 3 5 7 10 0 10 1-4-2 2-1-5 14
SD Logrones 14 5 7 2 16 0 16 4-2-1 1-5-1 22
Ebro 15 5 7 3 12 0 12 3-4-0 2-3-3 22
Osasuna II 15 5 5 5 17 0 17 3-3-1 2-2-4 20
Tarazona 15 5 3 7 12 0 12 4-1-3 1-2-4 18
Ejea 14 3 5 6 10 0 10 1-4-2 2-1-4 14
Izarra 15 3 3 9 12 0 12 2-2-4 1-1-5 12
Haro Deportivo 15 1 6 8 12 0 12 1-1-5 0-5-3 9
Group A
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Barcelona II 15 7 2 6 22 0 22 6-1-1 1-1-5 23
L'Hospitalet 16 5 2 9 17 0 17 4-1-3 1-1-6 17
Gimnàstic 15 7 7 1 28 0 28 5-3-0 2-4-1 28
Lleida Esportiu 15 7 1 7 20 0 20 4-1-2 3-0-5 22
FC Andorra 16 7 5 4 18 0 18 4-3-1 3-2-3 26
Cornella 15 5 4 6 18 0 18 2-2-3 3-2-3 19
Badalona 16 5 6 5 13 0 13 3-2-3 2-4-2 21
Espanyol II 15 5 5 5 17 0 17 3-2-2 2-3-3 20
Barcelona II 14 6 2 6 16 0 16 5-1-1 1-1-5 20
Llagostera 15 4 8 3 12 0 12 3-4-0 1-4-3 20
Lleida Esportiu 14 6 1 7 19 0 19 4-1-2 2-0-5 19
Cornella 14 5 4 5 18 0 18 2-2-2 3-2-3 19
L'Hospitalet 15 5 2 8 17 0 17 4-1-3 1-1-5 17
Prat 16 3 8 5 10 0 10 2-4-3 1-4-2 17
Olot 16 3 6 7 15 0 15 3-4-1 0-2-6 15
Group B
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Ibiza 15 10 3 2 20 0 20 6-0-1 4-3-1 33
Alcoyano 15 7 4 4 13 0 13 4-1-2 3-3-2 25
Hércules 15 6 6 3 13 0 13 5-3-0 1-3-3 24
Villarreal II 15 5 7 3 15 0 15 3-3-1 2-4-2 22
La Nucia 15 4 5 6 12 0 12 1-3-3 3-2-3 17
Pena Deportiva 15 3 8 4 7 0 7 2-5-1 1-3-3 17
Atzeneta 14 3 6 5 15 0 15 1-5-1 2-1-4 15
Orihuela 15 3 6 6 10 0 10 2-3-3 1-3-3 15
Levante II 14 3 4 7 10 0 10 2-2-3 1-2-4 13
Valencia II 15 1 9 5 18 0 18 1-4-3 0-5-2 12
Group A
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
San Fernando CD 14 8 2 4 20 0 20 4-1-3 4-1-1 26
Algeciras 14 7 5 2 16 0 16 4-2-1 3-3-1 26
Tamaraceite 15 6 7 2 17 0 17 5-2-0 1-5-2 25
Linense 15 6 6 3 15 0 15 3-4-0 3-2-3 24
Sanluqueno 15 7 3 5 13 0 13 3-2-3 4-1-2 24
Cádiz B 14 5 3 6 15 0 15 3-1-3 2-2-3 18
Marbella 15 4 4 7 19 0 19 2-2-3 2-2-4 16
Recreativo Huelva 13 4 2 7 18 0 18 4-0-3 0-2-4 14
Las Palmas II 12 2 6 4 6 0 6 1-3-2 1-3-2 12
Marino 15 1 4 10 8 0 8 0-4-3 1-0-7 7
Group B
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Linares Deportivo 15 8 3 4 19 0 19 4-2-1 4-1-3 27
Linares Deportivo 14 8 3 3 18 0 18 4-2-1 4-1-2 27
Córdoba 15 6 5 4 17 0 17 3-2-2 3-3-2 23
UCAM Murcia 14 6 5 3 16 0 16 4-2-1 2-3-2 23
Sevilla Atlético 15 6 5 4 22 0 22 3-2-2 3-3-2 23
Sevilla Atlético 14 6 4 4 22 0 22 3-2-2 3-2-2 22
Real Murcia 15 6 4 5 17 0 17 3-2-3 3-2-2 22
Real Betis II 13 5 7 1 15 0 15 3-3-0 2-4-1 22
Córdoba 14 5 5 4 15 0 15 2-2-2 3-3-2 20
El Ejido 15 4 6 5 15 0 15 2-4-2 2-2-3 18
Real Murcia 14 5 4 5 16 0 16 2-2-3 3-2-2 19
Yeclano 13 2 4 7 10 0 10 1-2-4 1-2-3 10
El Ejido 14 4 5 5 15 0 15 2-3-2 2-2-3 17
Granada II 14 3 5 6 12 0 12 1-3-3 2-2-3 14
Yeclano 12 2 4 6 10 0 10 1-2-4 1-2-2 10
Group A
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
SS Reyes 14 9 3 2 18 0 18 5-0-1 4-3-1 30
Inter de Madrid 15 7 5 3 21 0 21 3-3-1 4-2-2 26
Rayo Majadahonda 13 7 3 3 14 0 14 4-2-1 3-1-2 24
Real Madrid II 14 6 4 4 23 0 23 3-3-1 3-1-3 22
Atletico Baleares 13 5 3 5 19 0 19 4-1-2 1-2-3 18
Navalcarnero 14 3 8 3 14 0 14 1-6-1 2-2-2 17
Atlético de Madrid B 15 3 6 6 12 0 12 2-3-2 1-3-4 15
Poblense 15 2 7 6 14 0 14 0-4-3 2-3-3 13
Las Rozas 14 3 3 8 10 0 10 2-2-3 1-1-5 12
Getafe II 15 2 6 7 9 0 9 1-0-7 1-6-0 12
Group B
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Badajoz 15 10 4 1 28 0 28 7-1-0 3-3-1 34
Badajoz 14 10 3 1 28 0 28 7-0-0 3-3-1 33
Melilla 15 6 4 5 13 0 13 3-2-2 3-2-3 22
Talavera 15 5 5 5 18 0 18 1-3-3 4-2-2 20
Villanovense 14 6 4 4 13 0 13 4-2-1 2-2-3 22
Merida 14 6 4 4 12 0 12 3-2-2 3-2-2 22
Talavera 14 5 4 5 18 0 18 1-3-3 4-1-2 19
Extremadura UD 14 4 7 3 17 0 17 2-4-1 2-3-2 19
Extremadura UD 15 5 7 3 18 0 18 3-4-1 2-3-2 22
Don Benito 14 5 4 5 13 0 13 4-1-2 1-3-3 19
Villanovense 15 6 4 5 13 0 13 4-2-1 2-2-4 22
Villarrubia 15 3 8 4 15 0 15 2-4-2 1-4-2 17
Socuellamos 15 3 4 8 10 0 10 2-2-3 1-2-5 13
Villarrobledo 15 1 4 10 12 0 12 1-3-4 0-1-6 7

Page Legend
GPGames Played
WWins
DDraws
LLosses
PTSPoints
GFGoals For
GAGoals Against
GDGoal Differential

@STATS_Football