Spain Liga Segunda B

Standings


Group 1
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Ponferradina 16 9 5 2 23 7 16 6-2-0 3-3-2 32
Fuenlabrada 16 8 5 3 22 9 13 6-1-1 2-4-2 29
Real Madrid Castilla 16 8 5 3 29 20 9 6-1-1 2-4-2 29
San Sebastian de los Reyes 16 7 5 4 25 17 8 4-3-1 3-2-3 26
Cultural Leonesa 16 7 5 4 22 15 7 4-2-2 3-3-2 26
Pontevedra 16 7 5 4 19 16 3 4-4-0 3-1-4 26
Las Palmas Atletico 16 6 5 5 13 13 0 4-3-1 2-2-4 23
Atlético de Madrid B 16 5 7 4 23 20 3 3-4-1 2-3-3 22
Coruxo 16 5 7 4 12 12 0 4-2-2 1-5-2 22
Unionistas de Salamanca 16 5 7 4 10 11 -1 2-5-1 3-2-3 22
Guijuelo 16 7 1 8 14 17 -3 6-1-1 1-0-7 22
Internacional de Madrid 16 5 6 5 22 22 0 3-4-1 2-2-4 21
Celta Vigo B 16 5 6 5 15 16 -1 3-3-2 2-3-3 21
Valladolid B 16 4 7 5 14 19 -5 4-3-1 0-4-4 19
Union Adarve 16 4 6 6 21 25 -4 3-3-2 1-3-4 18
Navalcarnero 16 4 5 7 20 24 -4 3-3-2 1-2-5 17
Salmantino 16 3 6 7 18 26 -8 3-2-3 0-4-4 15
Deportivo Fabril 16 3 4 9 16 24 -8 3-1-4 0-3-5 13
Burgos 16 2 6 8 6 14 -8 1-4-3 1-2-5 12
Rapido de Bouzas 16 2 5 9 9 26 -17 1-3-4 1-2-5 11
Group 2
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Racing Santander 16 12 3 1 36 10 26 8-0-0 4-3-1 39
Barakaldo 16 10 3 3 17 10 7 5-1-2 5-2-1 33
Mirandés 16 8 6 2 25 13 12 4-4-0 4-2-2 30
Oviedo B 16 7 7 2 26 17 9 2-5-1 5-2-1 28
Sporting de Gijón B 16 7 5 4 24 16 8 3-3-2 4-2-2 26
UD Logroñés 16 7 5 4 13 9 4 5-2-1 2-3-3 26
Leioa 16 6 8 2 21 19 2 3-4-1 3-4-1 26
Calahorra 16 6 5 5 25 25 0 4-2-2 2-3-3 23
Bilbao Athletic 16 6 4 6 30 19 11 5-2-1 1-2-5 22
Langreo 16 6 4 6 24 25 -1 4-2-2 2-2-4 22
Arenas Club 16 6 4 6 14 16 -2 4-1-3 2-3-3 22
Real Sociedad B 16 5 5 6 21 19 2 4-2-2 1-3-4 20
Izarra 16 4 7 5 14 25 -11 1-5-2 3-2-3 19
Real Union 16 3 9 4 20 21 -1 2-3-3 1-6-1 18
Cultural Durango 16 3 5 8 14 28 -14 2-2-4 1-3-4 14
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 16 3 4 9 8 16 -8 2-2-4 1-2-5 13
Amorebieta 16 3 4 9 13 26 -13 1-2-5 2-2-4 13
Gernika 16 2 6 8 12 22 -10 2-5-1 0-1-7 12
CD Vitoria 16 2 5 9 13 21 -8 0-3-5 2-2-4 11
Tudelano 16 2 5 9 10 23 -13 2-2-4 0-3-5 11
Group 3
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Lleida 16 9 6 1 26 14 12 6-1-1 3-5-0 33
Hércules 16 9 3 4 15 9 6 5-1-2 4-2-2 30
Villarreal B 16 9 2 5 27 18 9 6-0-2 3-2-3 29
Atletico Baleares 16 8 4 4 25 20 5 7-0-1 1-4-3 28
Cornella 16 6 7 3 19 15 4 4-2-2 2-5-1 25
Sabadell 16 7 4 5 22 22 0 4-2-2 3-2-3 25
Barcelona B 16 6 6 4 19 14 5 2-5-1 4-1-3 24
Espanyol B 16 5 6 5 22 18 4 3-4-1 2-2-4 21
Atletico Levante 16 5 5 6 18 17 1 3-4-1 2-1-5 20
Olot 16 4 8 4 14 13 1 1-5-2 3-3-2 20
Badalona 16 4 7 5 14 17 -3 2-3-3 2-4-2 19
Conquense 16 4 6 6 17 21 -4 3-3-2 1-3-4 18
Ejea 16 4 6 6 12 16 -4 3-3-2 1-3-4 18
Alcoyano 16 4 6 6 15 20 -5 2-4-2 2-2-4 18
Ebro 16 3 8 5 11 14 -3 1-4-3 2-4-2 17
Ontinyent 16 4 5 7 12 17 -5 2-2-4 2-3-3 17
Valencia B 15 3 6 6 19 22 -3 1-4-3 2-2-3 15
Teruel 16 3 6 7 10 21 -11 2-4-2 1-2-5 15
Castellón 16 1 10 5 12 16 -4 1-5-2 0-5-3 13
Peralada 15 2 7 6 14 19 -5 0-3-4 2-4-2 13
Group 4
Team GP W D L GF GA GD Home Away PTS
Melilla 16 11 4 1 24 10 14 6-2-0 5-2-1 37
UCAM Murcia 16 11 1 4 27 13 14 6-0-2 5-1-2 34
Cartagena 16 9 3 4 28 12 16 5-0-3 4-3-1 30
Linense 16 6 9 1 16 6 10 3-5-0 3-4-1 27
San Fernando 16 7 6 3 16 10 6 5-2-1 2-4-2 27
Granada B 16 7 4 5 21 17 4 3-2-3 4-2-2 25
Recreativo de Huelva 16 7 3 6 15 14 1 4-2-2 3-1-4 24
Murcia 16 5 8 3 15 11 4 2-4-2 3-4-1 23
Jumilla 16 5 7 4 14 14 0 4-3-1 1-4-3 22
El Ejido 16 7 1 8 15 20 -5 4-0-4 3-1-4 22
Talavera 16 6 3 7 17 15 2 3-2-3 3-1-4 21
UD Ibiza 16 6 3 7 14 15 -1 3-1-4 3-2-3 21
Marbella 16 6 2 8 16 21 -5 5-1-2 1-1-6 20
Badajoz 16 5 5 6 13 19 -6 2-4-2 3-1-4 20
Atletico Sanluqueno 16 5 4 7 14 22 -8 4-1-3 1-3-4 19
Villanovense 16 3 8 5 12 15 -3 3-3-2 0-5-3 17
Sevilla Atlético 16 4 4 8 17 22 -5 2-3-3 2-1-5 16
Don Benito 16 3 3 10 12 21 -9 2-3-3 1-0-7 12
Almería B 16 3 3 10 14 30 -16 3-2-3 0-1-7 12
Atletico Malagueno 16 2 3 11 10 23 -13 1-2-5 1-1-6 9

Page Legend
GPGames Played
WWins
DDraws
LLosses
PTSPoints
GFGoals For
GAGoals Against
GDGoal Differential

@STATS_Football