Spain Copa del Rey

ScheduleFixtures

January

Month: 
Wednesday, 8 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-2 Pontevedra UD IbizaEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
Saturday, 11 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-3 Gimnàstic Real ZaragozaNou Estadi
1-2 Haro Deportivo OsasunaEl Mazo
2-3 UCAM Murcia MirandésLa Condomina
0-1 Zamora CF MallorcaRuta de la Plata
0-4 Murcia LeganésNueva Condomina
0-3 Portugalete BetisLa Florida
1-0 Ebro PonferradinaLa Almozara
(2) 1-1 (4) Rayo Majadahonda TenerifeCerro del Espino
(5) 1-1 (3) UD Ibiza AlbaceteEstadi Can Misses
1-2 Yeclano Deportivo ElcheCampo Municipal de La Constitucion
2-1 Badajoz Las PalmasNuevo Vivero
(5) 0-0 (4) Recreativo de Huelva FuenlabradaNuevo Colombino
2-4 Cartagena GironaCartagonova
2-1 Cultural Leonesa HuescaEstadio Reino de Leon
0-4 Sestao River Athletic ClubLas Llanas
2-0 Badalona GetafeNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
(4) 1-1 (2) UD Logroñés CádizLas Gaunas
1-2 Orihuela VillarrealEstadio Municipal Los Arcos
(1) 1-1 (4) Marbella ValladolidEstadio Municipal de Marbella
0-1 Tamaraceite GranadaGran Canaria
Sunday, 12 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Cacereño EibarPríncipe Felipe
0-2 San Sebastian de los Reyes EspanyolNuevo Matapinonera
0-5 Escobedo SevillaEstadio Eusebio Arce
(4) 1-1 (5) Jaén LevanteNuevo La Victoria
1-4 Merida AD Celta VigoEstadio Romano
0-4 AD Ceuta FC Real SociedadAlfonso Murube
0-2 Barakaldo Rayo VallecanoLasesarre
(8) 1-1 (7) Unionistas de Salamanca Deportivo
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-1 Real Zaragoza MallorcaLa Romareda
2-3 Recreativo de Huelva OsasunaNuevo Colombino
3-1 Sevilla LevanteRamon Sanchez Pizjuan
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
(4) 1-1 (5) Elche Athletic ClubMartínez Valero
1-2 UD Ibiza BarcelonaEstadi Can Misses
2-0 Real Sociedad EspanyolAnoeta
2-1 Tenerife ValladolidHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
0-3 Girona VillarrealMontilivi
0-1 UD Logroñés ValènciaLas Gaunas
1-3 Badalona GranadaNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
1-3 Unionistas de Salamanca Real MadridEl Helmantico
Thursday, 23 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Mirandés Celta VigoAnduva
0-1 Ebro LeganésEstadio Pedro Sancho
(4) 2-2 (2) Rayo Vallecano BetisEstadio de Vallecas
2-1 Cultural Leonesa Atlético MadridEstadio Reino de Leon
3-1 Badajoz EibarNuevo Vivero
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST13:00 ET13:00 14:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CT Real Sociedad OsasunaAnoeta
1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET21:00 GMT22:00 21:00 9:00 PM 23:00 KSA8:00 AM AET2:30 (+1) IST4:30 PM VEN1:00 (+1) UAE5:00 AM SST5:00 4:00 2:00 PM MST3:00 PM CST4:00 PM EST16:00 ET16:00 17:00 BRT17:00 3:00 PM CT Tenerife Athletic ClubHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST13:00 ET13:00 14:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CT Rayo Vallecano VillarrealEstadio de Vallecas
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST13:00 ET13:00 14:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CT Cultural Leonesa ValènciaEstadio Reino de Leon
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST15:00 ET15:00 16:00 BRT16:00 2:00 PM CT Real Zaragoza Real MadridLa Romareda
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST15:00 ET15:00 16:00 BRT16:00 2:00 PM CT Badajoz GranadaNuevo Vivero
Thursday, 30 January 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST13:00 ET13:00 14:00 BRT14:00 12:00 PM CT Barcelona LeganésCamp Nou
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET20:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA7:00 AM AET1:30 (+1) IST3:30 PM VEN0:00 (+1) UAE4:00 AM SST4:00 3:00 1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST15:00 ET15:00 16:00 BRT16:00 2:00 PM CT Mirandés SevillaAnduva

@STATS_Football