Spain Copa del Rey

ScheduleFixtures

December

Month: 
Tuesday, 15 December 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Atletico Pulpileno LugoEstadio San Miguel
1-0 Portugalete PonferradinaEstadio La Florida
0-2 Sestao River TenerifeEstadio Las Llanas
2-3 Marchamalo HuescaEstadio La Solana
0-5 Cantolagua Real ValladolidEstadio Merkatondoa
0-6 Tomares OsasunaEstadio Olimpico de Sevilla
0-3 Ciudad de Lucena SevillaEstadio Ciudad de Lucena
0-1 Ourense CF LeganésEstadio O Couto
2-3 CD Coria Real OviedoEstadio La Isla
Wednesday, 16 December 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
Postponed Poblense OlotEstadio Municipal de Sa Pobla
0-4 Coruxo MálagaCampo do Vao
1-2 Lealtad AlcorcónEstadio Las Callejas
2-0 Burgos FC AndorraEstadio Municipal de El Plantio
1-0 Córdoba AlbaceteNuevo Arcángel
1-4 L'Hospitalet AlmeríaEstadio Municipal de Hospitalet de Llobregat
0-2 San Fernando CD CastellónEstadio Iberoamericano 2010
1-2 Quintanar del Rey Sporting de GijónCiudad Deportiva Andres Iniesta
4-1 Numancia Lorca DeportivaNuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos
0-1 Llagostera EspanyolEstadio Municipal de Llagostera
1-0 Amorebieta UD LogroñésCampo Municipal de Urritxe
0-1 Atletico Baleares FuenlabradaEstadio Balear
0-2 Gimnastica Torrelavega Real ZaragozaEstadio El Malecon
0-3 Inter de Madrid Linares DeportivoEstadio Nuevo Municipal Villaviciosa de Odon
1-0 Las Rozas MirandésEstadio Navalcarbon
2-4 Terrassa ValènciaEstadi Olimpic de Terrassa
0-5 Racing Murcia LevanteEstadio Francisco Artes Carrasco
0-3 Cardassar Atlético MadridCamp Municipal D'esports Sant Llorenc des Cardassa
0-2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas SabadellEstadio Municipal de Can Misses
0-1 Guijuelo MallorcaEstadio Municipal Luis Ramos
1-2 Rayo Majadahonda YeclanoMiniestadio Cerro del Espino
1-0 Marbella Lleida EsportiuEstadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas
0-1 Calahorra La NuciaEstadio La Planilla
0-6 Leioa VillarrealEstadio Sarriena
1-2 Bunol ElcheCiudad Deportiva de Bunol - Campo 1
0-2 Rincon AlavésEstadio La Rosaleda
0-1 Marino CornellaEstadio Antonio Dominguez Alfonso
Thursday, 17 December 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Deportivo El EjidoEstadio Abanca-Riazor
1-0 Navalcarnero BadajozEstadio Municipal Mariano Gonzalez
1-0 Cultural Leonesa VillanovenseEstadio Municipal Reino de Leon
0-2 San Juan GranadaEstadio San Juan
2-3 Teruel Rayo VallecanoEstadio La Pinila
1-0 Mutilvera Racing SantanderEstadio Municipal Valle de Aranguren
0-2 Gimnastica Segoviana GironaEstadio Municipal de La Albuera
2-1 Ibiza CompostelaEstadio Municipal de Can Misses
1-2 Anaitasuna GetafeCampo Txerloia
0-2 Ribadumia CádizCampo de Futbol de A Senra
4-1 Pena Deportiva TarazonaEstadio Municipal
0-2 UCAM Murcia Real BetisEstadio de La Condomina
0-4 Varea Las PalmasEstadio Municipal de Varea
2-1 Pontevedra FC CartagenaEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
4-1 Alcoyano LaredoCampo Municipal El Collao
1-2 Extremadura UD SocuellamosEstadio Francisco de la Hera
0-5 Llanera Celta de VigoEstadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere
0-2 Racing Rioja EibarEstadio Municipal El Mazo
Wednesday, 23 December 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Haro Deportivo LinenseEstadio Municipal El Mazo
2-1 Zamora SD LogronesEstadio Ruta de la Plata
Wednesday, 30 December 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Poblense OlotEstadio Municipal de Sa Pobla

@STATS_Football