Copa Sudamericana

ScheduleFixtures

November

Month: 
Tuesday, 3 November 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-0 Bolívar Audax ItalianoEstadio Hernando Siles
1-2 Liverpool Sport HuancayoEstadio Luis Franzini
1-1 Deportes Tolima Union La CaleraEstadio Manuel Murillo Toro
Wednesday, 4 November 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
4-3 São Paulo LanúsEstadio Cicero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi)
1-1 Huachipato FénixEstadio CAP
3-1 River Plate Atlético NacionalParque Alfredo Victor Viera
1-1 Defensa y Justicia Sportivo LuquenoEstadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello
(5) 1-2 (4) Deportivo Cali MillonariosEstadio Deportivo Cali
0-0 Caracas Vasco da GamaEstadio Olimpico de la UCV
1-1 Peñarol Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Campeon del Siglo
Thursday, 5 November 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Emelec UnionEstadio Banco del Pacifico
0-2 Estudiantes de Mérida Coquimbo UnidoEstadio Olimpico Metropolitano de Merida
4-0 Bahia MelgarArena Fonte Nova
2-1 Universidad Católica Sol de AmericaEstadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
0-0 Junior Plaza ColoniaEstadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
1-1 Atlético Tucumán IndependienteEstadio Monumental Presidente Jose Fierro
Tuesday, 24 November 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET22:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA9:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST17:15 ET17:15 18:15 BRT18:15 3:15 PM CT Bahia UnionArena Fonte Nova
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 20:30 BRT20:30 5:30 PM CT Vélez Sarsfield Deportivo CaliEstadio Jose Amalfitani
Wednesday, 25 November 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
TBA Lanús BolívarEstadio Ciudad de Lanus - Nestor Diaz Perez
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 20:30 BRT20:30 5:30 PM CT Fénix IndependienteParque Alfredo Victor Viera
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 20:30 BRT20:30 5:30 PM CT Coquimbo Unido Sport HuancayoEstadio Bicentenario Francisco Sanchez Rumoroso
Thursday, 26 November 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET22:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA9:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST17:15 ET17:15 18:15 BRT18:15 3:15 PM CT River Plate Universidad CatólicaParque Alfredo Victor Viera
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 20:30 BRT20:30 5:30 PM CT Junior Union La CaleraEstadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 20:30 BRT20:30 5:30 PM CT Defensa y Justicia Vasco da GamaEstadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello

@STATS_Football