Roland Garros (WTA)

Singles: Men | Women   Doubles: Men | Women | Mixed
Final
Final
Gauff / Pegula
Garcia / Mladenovic
Winner: Garcia / Mladenovic
Semifinals
Semifinals
Gauff / Pegula
Keys / Townsend
Winner: Gauff / Pegula
Semifinals
Kichenok / Ostapenko
Garcia / Mladenovic
Winner: Garcia / Mladenovic
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals
Kostyuk / Ruse
Keys / Townsend
Winner: Keys / Townsend
Quarterfinals
Kichenok / Ostapenko
Zanevska / Zimmermann
Winner: Kichenok / Ostapenko
Quarterfinals
Xu / Yang
Garcia / Mladenovic
Winner: Garcia / Mladenovic
Quarterfinals
Gauff / Pegula
Bondar / Minnen
Winner: Gauff / Pegula
Third Round
Third Round
McNally / Zhang
Kostyuk / Ruse
Winner: Kostyuk / Ruse
Third Round
Doi / Tomljanovic
Garcia / Mladenovic
Winner: Garcia / Mladenovic
Third Round
Dabrowski / Olmos
Kichenok / Ostapenko
Winner: Kichenok / Ostapenko
Third Round
Muhammad / Shibahara
Keys / Townsend
Winner: Keys / Townsend
Third Round
Zanevska / Zimmermann
Chan / Stosur
Winner: Zanevska / Zimmermann
Third Round
Bondar / Minnen
Rosolska / Routliffe
Winner: Bondar / Minnen
Third Round
Kudermetova / Mertens
Xu / Yang
Winner: Xu / Yang
Third Round
Gauff / Pegula
Hradecka / Mirza
Winner: Gauff / Pegula
Second Round
Second Round
McNally / Zhang
Kato / Sutjiadi
Winner: McNally / Zhang
Second Round
Dolehide / Sanders
Keys / Townsend
Winner: Keys / Townsend
Second Round
Krawczyk / Schuurs
Zanevska / Zimmermann
Winner: Zanevska / Zimmermann
Second Round
Garcia / Mladenovic
Begu / Osorio
Winner: Garcia / Mladenovic
Second Round
Kichenok / Ostapenko
Han / Zhu
Winner: Kichenok / Ostapenko
Second Round
Murray Sharan / Watson
Kostyuk / Ruse
Winner: Kostyuk / Ruse
Second Round
Danilina / Haddad Maia
Chan / Stosur
Winner: Chan / Stosur
Second Round
Gauff / Pegula
Niculescu / Van Uytvanck
Winner: Gauff / Pegula
Second Round
Dabrowski / Olmos
Bektas / Moore
Dabrowski / Olmos Walk-Over
Second Round
Muhammad / Shibahara
Kucova / Potapova
Winner: Muhammad / Shibahara
Second Round
Christian / Marozava
Rosolska / Routliffe
Winner: Rosolska / Routliffe
Second Round
Eikeri / Harrison
Doi / Tomljanovic
Winner: Doi / Tomljanovic
Second Round
Galfi / Kalinskaya
Bondar / Minnen
Winner: Bondar / Minnen
Second Round
Xu / Yang
Golubic / Teichmann
Xu / Yang Walk-Over
Second Round
Hradecka / Mirza
Juvan / Zidansek
Winner: Hradecka / Mirza
Second Round
Kudermetova / Mertens
Fernandez / Flipkens
Winner: Kudermetova / Mertens
First Round
First Round
Guarachi / Klepac
Eikeri / Harrison
Winner: Eikeri / Harrison
First Round
Han / Zhu
Kuzmova / Santamaria
Winner: Han / Zhu
First Round
Krawczyk / Schuurs
Parrizas-Diaz / Piter
Winner: Krawczyk / Schuurs
First Round
Melichar-Martinez / Perez
Rosolska / Routliffe
Winner: Rosolska / Routliffe
First Round
Murray Sharan / Watson
Brengle / Rodionova
Winner: Murray Sharan / Watson
First Round
Bara / Gorgodze
Keys / Townsend
Winner: Keys / Townsend
First Round
Chan / Stosur
Krunic / Panova
Winner: Chan / Stosur
First Round
Kichenok / Ostapenko
Lechemia / Tan
Winner: Kichenok / Ostapenko
First Round
Garcia / Mladenovic
Alexandrova / Siegemund
Winner: Garcia / Mladenovic
First Round
Juvan / Zidansek
Andrianjafitrimo / Dodin
Winner: Juvan / Zidansek
First Round
McNally / Zhang
Bronzetti / Lohoff
Winner: McNally / Zhang
First Round
Burel / Paquet
Kucova / Potapova
Winner: Kucova / Potapova
First Round
Kudermetova / Mertens
Martic / Rogers
Winner: Kudermetova / Mertens
First Round
Kawa / Mihalikova
Zanevska / Zimmermann
Winner: Zanevska / Zimmermann
First Round
Dolehide / Sanders
Dzalamidze / Rakhimova
Winner: Dolehide / Sanders
First Round
Xu / Yang
Cascino / Ponchet
Winner: Xu / Yang
First Round
Dabrowski / Olmos
Blinkova / Sasnovich
Winner: Dabrowski / Olmos
First Round
Friedsam / Maria
Galfi / Kalinskaya
Winner: Galfi / Kalinskaya
First Round
Kichenok / Olaru
Golubic / Teichmann
Winner: Golubic / Teichmann
First Round
Danilina / Haddad Maia
Hozumi / Ninomiya
Winner: Danilina / Haddad Maia
First Round
Kato / Sutjiadi
Martincova / Petkovic
Winner: Kato / Sutjiadi
First Round
Gracheva / Kalashnikova
Christian / Marozava
Winner: Christian / Marozava
First Round
Gadecki / Kempenaers-Pocz
Fernandez / Flipkens
Winner: Fernandez / Flipkens
First Round
Doi / Tomljanovic
Heisen / Udvardy
Winner: Doi / Tomljanovic
First Round
Muhammad / Shibahara
Jacquemot / Janicijevic
Winner: Muhammad / Shibahara
First Round
Hradecka / Mirza
Paolini / Trevisan
Winner: Hradecka / Mirza
First Round
Aoyama / Chan
Begu / Osorio
Winner: Begu / Osorio
First Round
Linette / Pera
Kostyuk / Ruse
Winner: Kostyuk / Ruse
First Round
Bektas / Moore
Bencic / Kalinina
Winner: Bektas / Moore
First Round
Gauff / Pegula
Rybakina / Samsonova
Winner: Gauff / Pegula
First Round
Niculescu / Van Uytvanck
Collins / Putintseva
Winner: Niculescu / Van Uytvanck
First Round
Bondar / Minnen
Cornet / Parry
Bondar / Minnen Walk-Over